No Matches

Jesień 2020 Trzecia Liga

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 20.09.2020
10:00 PRE Wwa Drink Men0 - 14
11:00 Orzeł Ząbki Lyreco0 - 5
14:00 Walec Orły Leszka2 - 3
15:00 KP Kozia ADP Wolska Ferajna0 - 3

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 27.09.2020
12:00 KP Kozia Haratacze3 - 5
13:00 Orzeł Ząbki PRE Wwa0 - 5
14:00 Lyreco Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu3 - 2
15:00 Drink Men Orły Leszka1 - 1
16:00 Walec ADP Wolska Ferajna0 - 5

Kolejka 3

sobota, 03.10.2020
09:00 Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu KP Kozia2 - 3
10:00 Haratacze Walec5 - 0
niedziela, 04.10.2020
10:00 ADP Wolska Ferajna Drink Men0 - 5
13:00 PRE Wwa Lyreco9 - 4
16:00 Orły Leszka Orzeł Ząbki5 - 0

Kolejka 4

sobota, 10.10.2020
10:00 Drink Men Haratacze0 - 8
niedziela, 11.10.2020
12:00 PRE Wwa Orły Leszka1 - 4
14:00 Orzeł Ząbki ADP Wolska Ferajna0 - 5
16:00 Walec Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu4 - 1

Kolejka 5

sobota, 17.10.2020
09:00 Lyreco KP Kozia1 - 0
10:00 Haratacze Orły Leszka5 - 1
niedziela, 18.10.2020
11:00 KP Kozia Orzeł Ząbki5 - 0
12:00 Walec Drink Men0 - 4
13:00 ADP Wolska Ferajna Lyreco0 - 0
16:00 Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu PRE Wwa3 - 12

Kolejka 6

sobota, 24.10.2020
08:00 Haratacze Orzeł Ząbki5 - 0
10:00 KP Kozia Walec3 - 4
niedziela, 25.10.2020
12:00 Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu Haratacze_ - _
12:00 ADP Wolska Ferajna PRE Wwa4 - 2
16:00 Orły Leszka Lyreco0 - 2

Kolejka 7

sobota, 07.11.2020
08:00 Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu Orzeł Ząbki5 - 0
09:00 Lyreco Walec3 - 1
10:00 PRE Wwa Haratacze1 - 7
10:00 Drink Men Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu5 - 0
niedziela, 08.11.2020
10:00 Drink Men KP Kozia1 - 0

Kolejka 8

sobota, 21.11.2020
08:00 Walec Orzeł Ząbki5 - 0
08:00 Drink Men Orzeł Ząbki5 - 0
10:00 Haratacze Lyreco4 - 1
13:00 Walec PRE Wwa6 - 4
15:00 Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu ADP Wolska Ferajna2 - 3
niedziela, 22.11.2020
11:00 Haratacze Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu10 - 0
19:00 KP Kozia Orły Leszka2 - 2

Kolejka 9

sobota, 28.11.2020
10:00 PRE Wwa KP Kozia3 - 0
11:00 Orły Leszka ADP Wolska Ferajna4 - 2
15:00 Lyreco Drink Men1 - 0
niedziela, 29.11.2020
15:00 ADP Wolska Ferajna Haratacze1 - 0
19:00 Orły Leszka Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu3 - 4
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chemik Bemowo 9 21
2 Moszna Squad 9 21
3 Dynamo 9 18
4 Gladiatorzy 9 15
5 Zjazd 9 11
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 9 21
2 FC Casuals 9 19
3 Defenders 9 17
4 Los Lamusos 9 16
5 St. Varsovia 9 14
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Haratacze 9 24
2 Lyreco 9 19
3 Drink Men 9 19
4 ADP Wolska Ferajna 9 19
5 Orły Leszka 9 14
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 9 27
2 AnonyMMous 9 22
3 All4One 9 19
4 FC NaNkacu 9 16
5 Drink Team 9 13
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 9 19
2 Fast Trans 9 19
3 W1nners 9 18
4 Kindybały FC 9 18
5 Chaos Ochota 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KTS Chimera 9 25
2 Stara Lama 9 21
3 Stara Gwardia 9 18
4 Chłopcy do bicia 9 15
5 ACL Zerwane 9 15
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy