No Matches

Jesień 2022 - Totalbet 3. Liga 7x7

Kolejka 1

sobota, 17.09.2022
09:00 Los Lamusos Wariaty Kuchara3 - 1 Tobruku
niedziela, 18.09.2022
10:00 Drink Men Tornado UA2 - 4 Tobruku
11:00 Team Ivulin Szczęki Szczęśliwice3 - 4 Tobruku
14:00 Chyże Rosomaki Orły Leszka1 - 1 Tobruku

Kolejka 2

sobota, 24.09.2022
09:00 Los Blancos Los Lamusos2 - 6 Tobruku
niedziela, 25.09.2022
10:00 Tornado UA Wariaty Kuchara3 - 1 Tobruku
11:00 Dynamit Warszawa Drink Men4 - 4 Tobruku
14:00 Szczęki Szczęśliwice Chyże Rosomaki5 - 2 Tobruku
18:00 Team Ivulin Orły Leszka5 - 1 Tobruku

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 02.10.2022
09:00 Dynamit Warszawa Tornado UA4 - 4 Tobruku
12:00 Drink Men Chyże Rosomaki1 - 3 Tobruku
14:00 Los Lamusos Orły Leszka3 - 0 Tobruku
15:00 Los Blancos Szczęki Szczęśliwice1 - 5 Tobruku
16:00 Team Ivulin Wariaty Kuchara6 - 2 Tobruku

Kolejka 4

sobota, 08.10.2022
17:00 Los Lamusos Drink Men5 - 1 Tobruku
18:00 Wariaty Kuchara Dynamit Warszawa4 - 1 Tobruku
21:00 Tornado UA Los Blancos3 - 1 Tobruku
niedziela, 09.10.2022
14:00 Chyże Rosomaki Team Ivulin0 - 6 Tobruku
15:00 Orły Leszka Szczęki Szczęśliwice0 - 3 Tobruku

Kolejka 5

sobota, 15.10.2022
09:00 Team Ivulin Los Lamusos6 - 1 Tobruku
13:00 Los Blancos Wariaty Kuchara5 - 8 Tobruku
niedziela, 16.10.2022
09:00 Szczęki Szczęśliwice Tornado UA1 - 7 Tobruku
13:00 Drink Men Orły Leszka2 - 2 Tobruku
14:00 Dynamit Warszawa Chyże Rosomaki3 - 0 Tobruku

Kolejka 6

sobota, 22.10.2022
09:00 Los Lamusos Dynamit Warszawa1 - 3 Tobruku
12:00 Drink Men Team Ivulin0 - 2 Tobruku
niedziela, 23.10.2022
13:00 Chyże Rosomaki Los Blancos1 - 3 Tobruku
14:00 Orły Leszka Tornado UA2 - 2 Tobruku
17:00 Wariaty Kuchara Szczęki Szczęśliwice2 - 2 Tobruku

Kolejka 7

sobota, 05.11.2022
09:00 Chyże Rosomaki Los Lamusos4 - 1 Tobruku
13:00 Orły Leszka Los Blancos3 - 5 Tobruku
niedziela, 06.11.2022
11:00 Tornado UA Team Ivulin3 - 1 Tobruku
12:00 Wariaty Kuchara Drink Men3 - 1 Tobruku
16:00 Szczęki Szczęśliwice Dynamit Warszawa0 - 3 Tobruku

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 20.11.2022
16:00 Team Ivulin Dynamit Warszawa2 - 2 Tobruku

Kolejka 9

sobota, 26.11.2022
09:00 Tornado UA Los Lamusos8 - 0 Tobruku
niedziela, 27.11.2022
12:00 Szczęki Szczęśliwice Drink Men1 - 0 Tobruku
13:00 Wariaty Kuchara Chyże Rosomaki0 - 2 Tobruku
16:00 Los Blancos Team Ivulin0 - 6 Tobruku
17:00 Dynamit Warszawa Orły Leszka2 - 1 Tobruku

Kolejka 10

sobota, 03.12.2022
15:00 Orły Leszka Wariaty Kuchara1 - 3
niedziela, 04.12.2022
10:00 Chyże Rosomaki Tornado UA0 - 14
12:00 Drink Men Los Blancos4 - 5
14:00 Los Lamusos Szczęki Szczęśliwice0 - 5
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gladiatorzy 9 21
2 Haratacze 9 17
3 Dynamo 9 17
4 Moszna Squad 9 16
5 Zjazd 9 15
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Legion 9 22
2 Zmarnowane Talenty 9 22
3 Lyreco 9 19
4 Los Aspirantos 9 16
5 Defenders 9 13
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Ukraine United 10 28
2 Zielony Stolik 10 18
3 Chlejsy FC 10 18
4 Reytan 10 16
5 GS Raptusy Ursus 10 16
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 UKS Wilanowskie Wilki 9 27
2 FC Lemberg 9 24
3 FC Żyrardów 9 18
4 FC Screamers 9 16
5 Żoliball 8 15
Tabela SuperLiga6
Tabela 1 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Drink Team 9 21
2 FC NaNkacu 9 21
3 Gramy Czasami 9 19
4 Boca Seniors 9 18
5 Bad Boys Zielonki 9 15
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Prykarpattia 9 24
2 Union Off Boys 9 21
3 La Zabava 9 18
4 Powiew Czarnobyla 9 15
5 Grinders 9 13
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 St. Varsovia 9 25
2 Byczki Stare Babice 9 22
3 FC Kanwa 9 22
4 FC Albatros 9 16
5 Stado Szakali 9 15
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 TS Ameba 9 24
2 Teraz Kolska 9 22
3 Team Ivulin 9 21
4 KS Syfon 9 16
5 Mamy Problemy Zdrowotne 9 15
Sponsorzy