2020 Trzecia Liga Zimowa

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 05.01.2020
09:00 Los Lamusos FC Melange8 - 8
15:00 Wariaty Kuchara Bad Boys Zielonki5 - 6
16:00 Anteniarze Agil at Agord6 - 6
17:00 LTM Kasztany10 - 8

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 12.01.2020
09:00 Anteniarze Los Lamusos5 - 6
09:00 Kasztany Agil at Agord4 - 4
11:00 FC Melange Bękarty Warszawy5 - 5
13:00 Bad Boys Zielonki LTM4 - 5
13:00 Wariaty Kuchara VitaSport5 - 2

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 19.01.2020
09:00 Los Lamusos Kasztany5 - 9
13:00 Agil at Agord Bad Boys Zielonki3 - 10
14:00 VitaSport FC Melange4 - 8
16:00 LTM Wariaty Kuchara8 - 13
17:00 Bękarty Warszawy Anteniarze12 - 2

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 26.01.2020
09:00 Bad Boys Zielonki Los Lamusos11 - 3
09:00 Anteniarze VitaSport8 - 5
13:00 Wariaty Kuchara FC Melange5 - 5
14:00 LTM Agil at Agord9 - 6
16:00 Kasztany Bękarty Warszawy9 - 2

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 02.02.2020
12:00 FC Melange Anteniarze_ - _
14:00 Bękarty Warszawy Bad Boys Zielonki_ - _
16:00 Los Lamusos LTM_ - _
17:00 Agil at Agord Wariaty Kuchara_ - _
17:00 VitaSport Kasztany_ - _

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 09.02.2020
09:00 Agil at Agord Los Lamusos_ - _
13:00 Kasztany FC Melange_ - _
13:00 Bad Boys Zielonki VitaSport_ - _
16:00 LTM Bękarty Warszawy_ - _
16:00 Wariaty Kuchara Anteniarze_ - _

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 16.02.2020
09:00 Los Lamusos Wariaty Kuchara_ - _
12:00 FC Melange Bad Boys Zielonki_ - _
14:00 VitaSport LTM_ - _
15:00 Anteniarze Kasztany_ - _
16:00 Bękarty Warszawy Agil at Agord_ - _

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 23.02.2020
09:00 Los Lamusos Bękarty Warszawy_ - _
13:00 Wariaty Kuchara Kasztany_ - _
14:00 LTM FC Melange_ - _
15:00 Agil at Agord VitaSport_ - _
17:00 Bad Boys Zielonki Anteniarze_ - _

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 01.03.2020
10:00 VitaSport Los Lamusos_ - _
11:00 Kasztany Bad Boys Zielonki_ - _
13:00 FC Melange Agil at Agord_ - _
14:00 Anteniarze LTM_ - _
15:00 Bękarty Warszawy Wariaty Kuchara_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Contra 3 9
2 Chemik Bemowo 3 9
3 Moszna Squad 4 7
4 Young Legion 4 6
5 Nameless 2 6
Tabela 2 liga
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 LTM 4 9
2 Bad Boys Zielonki 4 9
3 Kasztany 4 7
4 Wariaty Kuchara 4 7
5 FC Melange 4 6
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 4 12
2 Mikstura 4 10
3 Nie Ma Mocnych 4 7
4 PRE Wwa 4 7
5 Bemovia 4 6
Tabela 6 liga
Tabela 7 liga
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy