Wiosna 2020 Trzecia Liga

Kolejka 1

sobota, 06.06.2020
10:00 Walec Złotopolscy Warszawa7 - 0
niedziela, 07.06.2020
10:00 Los Lamusos KP Kozia1 - 0
15:00 PRE Wwa MKSN Mazowsze Warszawa7 - 2
15:00 Orły Leszka Bemovia3 - 6

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 14.06.2020
12:00 Bemovia Walec3 - 1
13:00 MKSN Mazowsze Warszawa KP Kozia2 - 4
14:00 Orły Leszka Złotopolscy Warszawa1 - 2

Kolejka 3

sobota, 20.06.2020
09:00 Los Lamusos Złotopolscy Warszawa5 - 2
10:00 Orzeł Ząbki Bemovia1 - 5
niedziela, 21.06.2020
12:00 PRE Wwa Walec5 - 1
15:00 Orły Leszka KP Kozia2 - 1

Kolejka 4

sobota, 27.06.2020
08:00 Los Lamusos PRE Wwa4 - 4
09:00 MKSN Mazowsze Warszawa Orzeł Ząbki3 - 2
10:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa Bemovia1 - 1
12:00 Walec Orły Leszka2 - 1

Kolejka 5

sobota, 04.07.2020
09:00 Orły Leszka Los Lamusos_ - _
09:00 PRE Wwa Złotopolscy Warszawa_ - _
10:00 Orzeł Ząbki KP Kozia_ - _
niedziela, 05.07.2020
11:00 Bemovia MKSN Mazowsze Warszawa_ - _

Kolejka 6

sobota, 11.07.2020
08:00 Walec Orzeł Ząbki_ - _
09:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa MKSN Mazowsze Warszawa_ - _
14:00 KP Kozia Bemovia_ - _
17:00 PRE Wwa Orły Leszka_ - _

Kolejka 7

sobota, 18.07.2020
09:00 Walec Los Lamusos_ - _
10:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa Orzeł Ząbki_ - _
niedziela, 19.07.2020
13:00 KP Kozia PRE Wwa_ - _
15:00 MKSN Mazowsze Warszawa Orły Leszka_ - _

Kolejka 8

sobota, 25.07.2020
09:00 Los Lamusos Bemovia_ - _
09:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa KP Kozia_ - _
10:00 Walec MKSN Mazowsze Warszawa_ - _
niedziela, 26.07.2020
10:00 PRE Wwa Orzeł Ząbki_ - _

Kolejka 9

sobota, 01.08.2020
09:00 MKSN Mazowsze Warszawa Los Lamusos_ - _
niedziela, 02.08.2020
12:00 Bemovia PRE Wwa_ - _
13:00 KP Kozia Walec_ - _
15:00 Orzeł Ząbki Orły Leszka_ - _

Kolejka 10

sobota, 08.08.2020
09:00 Orzeł Ząbki Los Lamusos_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 BKS 04 Górki 4 12
2 Agil at Agord 5 9
3 Old United 4 6
4 Kasztany 3 4
5 Argentina FC 3 4
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Bemovia 4 10
2 PRE Wwa 3 7
3 Los Lamusos 3 7
4 Walec 4 6
5 Złotopolscy Warszawa 4 4
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Bulbez Team Bemowo 4 10
2 FC Ochota 3 9
3 Fast Trans 4 6
4 All4One 4 6
5 FC NaNkacu 3 4
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 307 Targówek 4 12
2 W1nners 4 12
3 Teraz Kolska 4 9
4 FC Yelonki 4 6
5 FC Devs 4 6
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy