Wiosna 2020 Pierwsza Liga

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 07.06.2020
09:00 Zjazd Partyzant Leszno1 - 1
10:00 Young Legion St. Varsovia7 - 1
11:00 Moszna Squad Defenders6 - 3
12:00 Chemik Bemowo FC Zaborów6 - 2
14:00 Gladiatorzy Zmarnowane Talenty5 - 0

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 14.06.2020
11:00 FC Zaborów Partyzant Leszno0 - 3

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 21.06.2020
10:00 Defenders Chemik Bemowo1 - 7
11:00 FC Zaborów Gladiatorzy3 - 4
13:00 St. Varsovia Partyzant Leszno0 - 2
14:00 Zmarnowane Talenty Zjazd1 - 3
14:00 Young Legion Moszna Squad3 - 4

Kolejka 4

sobota, 27.06.2020
10:00 Moszna Squad St. Varsovia2 - 0
11:00 Chemik Bemowo Young Legion6 - 7
13:00 Gladiatorzy Defenders9 - 1
15:00 Partyzant Leszno Zmarnowane Talenty6 - 1

Kolejka 5

sobota, 04.07.2020
11:00 Zjazd FC Zaborów_ - _
niedziela, 05.07.2020
10:00 Zmarnowane Talenty FC Zaborów_ - _
12:00 Chemik Bemowo St. Varsovia_ - _
13:00 Zjazd Young Legion_ - _
14:00 Partyzant Leszno Defenders_ - _

Kolejka 6

sobota, 11.07.2020
09:00 Chemik Bemowo Gladiatorzy_ - _
10:00 Moszna Squad Zjazd_ - _
11:00 Young Legion Partyzant Leszno_ - _
12:00 St. Varsovia FC Zaborów_ - _
13:00 Defenders Zmarnowane Talenty_ - _

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 19.07.2020
10:00 FC Zaborów Defenders_ - _
11:00 Zmarnowane Talenty Young Legion_ - _
12:00 Partyzant Leszno Moszna Squad_ - _
12:00 Gladiatorzy St. Varsovia_ - _
13:00 Zjazd Chemik Bemowo_ - _

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 26.07.2020
10:00 Chemik Bemowo Partyzant Leszno_ - _
11:00 Young Legion FC Zaborów_ - _
11:00 Gladiatorzy Zjazd_ - _
12:00 Moszna Squad Zmarnowane Talenty_ - _
13:00 St. Varsovia Defenders_ - _

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 02.08.2020
10:00 Partyzant Leszno Gladiatorzy_ - _
10:00 Zmarnowane Talenty Chemik Bemowo_ - _
11:00 Zjazd St. Varsovia_ - _
11:00 FC Zaborów Moszna Squad_ - _
12:00 Defenders Young Legion_ - _

Kolejka 10

niedziela, 09.08.2020
11:00 Young Legion Gladiatorzy_ - _
12:00 St. Varsovia Zmarnowane Talenty_ - _
13:00 Defenders Zjazd_ - _
14:00 Moszna Squad Chemik Bemowo_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 BKS 04 Górki 4 12
2 Agil at Agord 5 9
3 Old United 4 6
4 Kasztany 3 4
5 Argentina FC 3 4
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Bemovia 4 10
2 PRE Wwa 3 7
3 Los Lamusos 3 7
4 Walec 4 6
5 Złotopolscy Warszawa 4 4
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Bulbez Team Bemowo 4 10
2 FC Ochota 3 9
3 Fast Trans 4 6
4 All4One 4 6
5 FC NaNkacu 3 4
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 307 Targówek 4 12
2 W1nners 4 12
3 Teraz Kolska 4 9
4 FC Yelonki 4 6
5 FC Devs 4 6
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy