Zima 2024 - SuperLiga
Kolejka 1
niedziela, 07.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Drużyna Bez Nazwy | Gladiatorzy Eternis | 3 - 10 |
19:00 | Fair Partner | Klaunfiesta | 21 - 0 |
20:00 | Amigos Lindegos | SS Cyrkulatka | 8 - 8 |
20:00 | Altus | Wilki | 5 - 7 |
20:00 | eXc Mobile Ochota | Połczyn Brothers | 2 - 1 |
Kolejka 2
sobota, 13.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Połczyn Brothers | Fair Partner | 1 - 4 |
19:00 | Drużyna Bez Nazwy | eXc Mobile Ochota | 4 - 11 |
niedziela, 14.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Altus | Amigos Lindegos | 2 - 7 |
Kolejka 3
sobota, 20.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Klaunfiesta | Drużyna Bez Nazwy | 0 - 5 |
niedziela, 21.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Amigos Lindegos | Wilki | 6 - 8 |
19:00 | Gladiatorzy Eternis | Klaunfiesta | 35 - 9 |
20:00 | Fair Partner | SS Cyrkulatka | 6 - 4 |
20:00 | Drużyna Bez Nazwy | Połczyn Brothers | 5 - 6 |
20:00 | eXc Mobile Ochota | Altus | 15 - 2 |
Kolejka 4
niedziela, 28.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilki | Klaunfiesta | 8 - 2 |
19:00 | Amigos Lindegos | eXc Mobile Ochota | 3 - 7 |
19:00 | Połczyn Brothers | Gladiatorzy Eternis | 8 - 4 |
20:00 | Altus | Fair Partner | 5 - 10 |
20:00 | SS Cyrkulatka | Drużyna Bez Nazwy | 5 - 7 |
Kolejka 5
niedziela, 04.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Fair Partner | Amigos Lindegos | 13 - 4 |
19:00 | eXc Mobile Ochota | Wilki | 3 - 2 |
19:00 | Klaunfiesta | Połczyn Brothers | 3 - 15 |
20:00 | Drużyna Bez Nazwy | Altus | 13 - 5 |
20:00 | Gladiatorzy Eternis | SS Cyrkulatka | 8 - 6 |
Kolejka 6
niedziela, 11.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Amigos Lindegos | Drużyna Bez Nazwy | 4 - 5 |
19:00 | eXc Mobile Ochota | Fair Partner | 3 - 4 |
19:00 | Wilki | Połczyn Brothers | 3 - 5 |
20:00 | Altus | Gladiatorzy Eternis | 2 - 15 |
20:00 | SS Cyrkulatka | Klaunfiesta | 11 - 5 |
Kolejka 8
niedziela, 25.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Amigos Lindegos | Klaunfiesta | _ - _ |
19:00 | Fair Partner | Drużyna Bez Nazwy | _ - _ |
20:00 | Altus | Połczyn Brothers | _ - _ |
20:00 | Wilki | SS Cyrkulatka | _ - _ |
Kolejka 9
sobota, 02.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SS Cyrkulatka | eXc Mobile Ochota | 4 - 9 |
niedziela, 03.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Drużyna Bez Nazwy | Wilki | 5 - 4 |
19:00 | Klaunfiesta | eXc Mobile Ochota | 4 - 13 |
19:00 | Połczyn Brothers | Amigos Lindegos | 13 - 1 |
20:00 | SS Cyrkulatka | Altus | 10 - 5 |
20:00 | Gladiatorzy Eternis | Fair Partner | 4 - 8 |
Kolejka 10
sobota, 09.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilki | Gladiatorzy Eternis | 4 - 14 |
niedziela, 10.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Fair Partner | Wilki | 5 - 0 |
19:00 | Gladiatorzy Eternis | Amigos Lindegos | 10 - 6 |
20:00 | Klaunfiesta | Altus | 5 - 3 |
20:00 | Połczyn Brothers | SS Cyrkulatka | 13 - 5 |
Kolejka 11
niedziela, 17.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Amigos Lindegos | Klaunfiesta | 11 - 8 |
19:00 | Fair Partner | Drużyna Bez Nazwy | 11 - 7 |
20:00 | Altus | Połczyn Brothers | 0 - 5 |
20:00 | Wilki | SS Cyrkulatka | _ - _ |
21:00 | eXc Mobile Ochota | Gladiatorzy Eternis | 6 - 6 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | Dynamo | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC KBDB | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |