Jesień 2022 SuperLiga6

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 18.09.2022
20:00 Jednokomórkowcy Grottgera Team3 - 9 Tobruku
20:00 FC Po Kielichu FK Almaz5 - 4 Tobruku
21:00 Warsaw Rangers Połczyn Brothers4 - 5 Tobruku

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 25.09.2022
19:00 Grottgera Team In-Plus Pojemna Halina2 - 8 Tobruku
20:00 Połczyn Brothers eXc Mobile Ochota1 - 6 Tobruku
20:00 SS Cyrkulatka KS Browarek2 - 16 Tobruku
20:00 Jednokomórkowcy FC Po Kielichu4 - 12 Tobruku
21:00 eXc Mobile Ochota SS Cyrkulatka23 - 5 Tobruku

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 02.10.2022
19:00 eXc Mobile Ochota FK Almaz_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 KS Browarek Połczyn Brothers_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 FC Po Kielichu Grottgera Team_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 FK Almaz Warsaw Rangers_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 Warsaw Rangers Jednokomórkowcy_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 In-Plus Pojemna Halina SS Cyrkulatka_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 09.10.2022
19:00 Połczyn Brothers In-Plus Pojemna Halina_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 FK Almaz KS Browarek_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 Jednokomórkowcy eXc Mobile Ochota_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 Grottgera Team SS Cyrkulatka_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 FC Po Kielichu Warsaw Rangers_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 16.10.2022
19:00 KS Browarek In-Plus Pojemna Halina_ - _ Tobruku
19:00 eXc Mobile Ochota FC Po Kielichu_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 In-Plus Pojemna Halina FK Almaz_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 KS Browarek Jednokomórkowcy_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 Warsaw Rangers Grottgera Team_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 SS Cyrkulatka Połczyn Brothers_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 23.10.2022
19:00 Jednokomórkowcy In-Plus Pojemna Halina_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 FC Po Kielichu KS Browarek_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 Grottgera Team Połczyn Brothers_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 FK Almaz SS Cyrkulatka_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 Warsaw Rangers eXc Mobile Ochota_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 06.11.2022
19:00 Połczyn Brothers FK Almaz_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 In-Plus Pojemna Halina FC Po Kielichu_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 eXc Mobile Ochota Grottgera Team_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 KS Browarek Warsaw Rangers_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 SS Cyrkulatka Jednokomórkowcy_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 20.11.2022
19:00 Grottgera Team FK Almaz_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 Jednokomórkowcy Połczyn Brothers_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 eXc Mobile Ochota KS Browarek_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 FC Po Kielichu SS Cyrkulatka_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 Warsaw Rangers In-Plus Pojemna Halina_ - _ Tobruku

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 27.11.2022
19:00 KS Browarek Grottgera Team_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 In-Plus Pojemna Halina eXc Mobile Ochota_ - _ Tobruku
20:00 Połczyn Brothers FC Po Kielichu_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 SS Cyrkulatka Warsaw Rangers_ - _ Tobruku
21:00 FK Almaz Jednokomórkowcy_ - _ Tobruku
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chemik Bemowo 2 4
2 Haratacze 2 4
3 Gladiatorzy 1 3
4 Dynamo 2 3
5 Civas 1 3
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Legion 2 6
2 Zmarnowane Talenty 2 6
3 Defenders 2 4
4 BKS 04 Górki 2 3
5 Old United 2 3
Tabela 3 liga
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 5 liga
Tabela 6 liga
Tabela SuperLiga6
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Union Off Boys 2 6
2 Grinders 2 3
3 La Zabava 1 3
4 FC Devs 2 3
5 Powiew Czarnobyla 2 3
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KK Wataha Warszawa 2 6
2 Szybki Shot 2 3
3 El Barrio Mexa 1 3
4 Energetyk 2 3
5 Airwent 2 3
Tabela 5 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Team Ivulin 2 6
2 FC KBDB 2 6
3 TS Ameba 2 6
4 Teraz Kolska 2 4
5 Zespół R 2 3
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy