Zima 2023 - 5. Liga

Kolejka 1

sobota, 07.01.2023
16:00 Defenders Walec II6 - 2
17:00 FC Melange Szczęki Szczęśliwice4 - 1
niedziela, 08.01.2023
11:00 East Crew Legion5 - 18
12:00 Kindybały FC Zielony Stolik4 - 5

Kolejka 2

sobota, 14.01.2023
19:00 Defenders East Crew3 - 4
niedziela, 15.01.2023
12:00 BKS 04 Górki FC Melange3 - 4
14:00 Walec II Zielony Stolik11 - 9
16:10 Legion FC Devs16 - 0
16:10 Szczęki Szczęśliwice Kindybały FC5 - 2

Kolejka 3

sobota, 21.01.2023
18:00 East Crew Walec II6 - 2
19:00 FC Devs Defenders5 - 7
niedziela, 22.01.2023
10:00 Kindybały FC BKS 04 Górki3 - 3
11:00 FC Melange Legion2 - 13
11:00 Zielony Stolik Szczęki Szczęśliwice6 - 3

Kolejka 4

sobota, 28.01.2023
15:00 Walec II Szczęki Szczęśliwice2 - 4
16:00 BKS 04 Górki Zielony Stolik3 - 4
17:00 Legion Kindybały FC7 - 3
18:00 East Crew FC Devs8 - 3
niedziela, 29.01.2023
11:00 Defenders FC Melange4 - 5

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 05.02.2023
12:00 FC Melange East Crew_ - _
12:00 Zielony Stolik Legion_ - _

Kolejka 6

sobota, 11.02.2023
15:00 Defenders Zielony Stolik_ - _
17:00 Legion Szczęki Szczęśliwice_ - _
19:00 East Crew Kindybały FC_ - _
niedziela, 12.02.2023
09:00 Walec II BKS 04 Górki_ - _
11:00 FC Devs FC Melange_ - _

Kolejka 7

sobota, 18.02.2023
15:00 Szczęki Szczęśliwice Defenders_ - _
15:00 BKS 04 Górki Legion_ - _
16:00 Kindybały FC FC Devs_ - _
17:00 Zielony Stolik East Crew_ - _
niedziela, 19.02.2023
11:00 FC Melange Walec II_ - _

Kolejka 8

sobota, 25.02.2023
15:00 FC Devs Zielony Stolik_ - _
16:00 East Crew Szczęki Szczęśliwice_ - _
18:00 Walec II Legion_ - _
18:00 Defenders BKS 04 Górki_ - _
niedziela, 26.02.2023
10:00 FC Melange Kindybały FC_ - _

Kolejka 9

sobota, 04.03.2023
09:00 Kindybały FC Walec II_ - _
09:00 Zielony Stolik FC Melange_ - _
09:00 Legion Defenders_ - _
10:00 Szczęki Szczęśliwice FC Devs_ - _
10:00 BKS 04 Górki East Crew_ - _
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gladiatorzy 9 21
2 Dynamo 9 17
3 Haratacze 9 17
4 Moszna Squad 9 16
5 Zjazd 9 15
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Legion 9 22
2 Zmarnowane Talenty 9 22
3 Lyreco 9 19
4 Los Aspirantos 9 16
5 Defenders 9 13
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Ukraine United 10 28
2 Zielony Stolik 10 18
3 Chlejsy FC 10 18
4 Reytan 10 16
5 GS Raptusy Ursus 10 16
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Wilki 9 27
2 FC Lemberg 9 24
3 Żoliball 9 18
4 FC Żyrardów 9 18
5 FC Screamers 9 16
Tabela SuperLiga6
Tabela 1 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Drink Team 9 21
2 FC NaNkacu 9 21
3 Gramy Czasami 9 19
4 Boca Seniors 9 18
5 Bad Boys Zielonki 9 15
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Prykarpattia 9 24
2 Union Of Boys 9 21
3 La Zabava 9 18
4 Powiew Czarnobyla 9 15
5 Grinders 9 13
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 St. Varsovia 9 25
2 FC Kanwa 9 22
3 Byczki Stare Babice 9 22
4 FC Albatros 9 16
5 Stado Szakali 9 15
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 TS Ameba 9 24
2 Teraz Kolska 9 22
3 Team Ivulin 9 21
4 KS Syfon 9 16
5 Mamy Problemy Zdrowotne 9 15
Sponsorzy