Wiosna 2022 Piąta Liga

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 03.04.2022
12:00 NKS Piotrovia FC Kazubów3 - 4
14:00 Nie Ma Mocnych Tornado UA1 - 4
14:00 Abnegat Gur-Bud3 - 1

Kolejka 2

sobota, 09.04.2022
12:00 Wybrzeze Klatki Schodowej NKS Piotrovia0 - 3
13:00 Zielony Stolik Nie Ma Mocnych1 - 6
niedziela, 10.04.2022
12:00 Tornado UA Gyros Gaming1 - 1
15:00 FC Kazubów Gur-Bud1 - 1
15:00 GKS Tachimetr Warszawa Abnegat1 - 2

Kolejka 3

sobota, 23.04.2022
09:00 Nie Ma Mocnych GKS Tachimetr Warszawa1 - 3
13:00 Gyros Gaming Zielony Stolik3 - 3
niedziela, 24.04.2022
15:00 Abnegat FC Kazubów3 - 1

Kolejka 4

sobota, 07.05.2022
12:00 Zielony Stolik NKS Piotrovia3 - 5
13:00 Wybrzeze Klatki Schodowej Abnegat3 - 7
niedziela, 08.05.2022
08:00 NKS Piotrovia Tornado UA0 - 10
08:00 Nie Ma Mocnych Gyros Gaming2 - 0
14:00 Tornado UA Gur-Bud10 - 0
16:00 GKS Tachimetr Warszawa FC Kazubów0 - 4

Kolejka 5

sobota, 14.05.2022
09:00 FC Kazubów Wybrzeze Klatki Schodowej12 - 0
11:00 NKS Piotrovia Nie Ma Mocnych3 - 5
12:00 Gyros Gaming GKS Tachimetr Warszawa3 - 1
13:00 Gur-Bud Zielony Stolik4 - 8
niedziela, 15.05.2022
14:00 Abnegat Tornado UA0 - 2

Kolejka 6

sobota, 21.05.2022
10:00 Wybrzeze Klatki Schodowej Gyros Gaming1 - 7
12:00 Gyros Gaming NKS Piotrovia0 - 1
13:00 GKS Tachimetr Warszawa Wybrzeze Klatki Schodowej9 - 0
niedziela, 22.05.2022
08:00 Tornado UA FC Kazubów2 - 1
15:00 Nie Ma Mocnych Gur-Bud3 - 2
16:00 Zielony Stolik Abnegat6 - 3

Kolejka 8

sobota, 04.06.2022
09:00 Zielony Stolik GKS Tachimetr Warszawa_ - _
12:00 Gur-Bud Gyros Gaming_ - _
13:00 FC Kazubów Zielony Stolik_ - _
niedziela, 05.06.2022
08:00 NKS Piotrovia GKS Tachimetr Warszawa_ - _
11:00 Wybrzeze Klatki Schodowej Tornado UA_ - _
16:00 Abnegat Nie Ma Mocnych_ - _

Kolejka 9

sobota, 11.06.2022
11:00 Gyros Gaming Abnegat_ - _
13:00 Zielony Stolik Wybrzeze Klatki Schodowej_ - _
niedziela, 12.06.2022
12:00 Nie Ma Mocnych FC Kazubów_ - _
14:00 NKS Piotrovia Gur-Bud_ - _
15:00 GKS Tachimetr Warszawa Tornado UA_ - _

Kolejka 10

sobota, 25.06.2022
11:00 Gur-Bud Wybrzeze Klatki Schodowej_ - _
niedziela, 26.06.2022
12:00 Wybrzeze Klatki Schodowej Nie Ma Mocnych_ - _
13:00 FC Kazubów Gyros Gaming_ - _
13:00 Tornado UA Zielony Stolik_ - _
14:00 Gur-Bud GKS Tachimetr Warszawa_ - _
15:00 Abnegat NKS Piotrovia_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 6 18
2 Chemik Bemowo 6 16
3 Altus 6 12
4 Dynamo 6 10
5 Gladiatorzy 5 9
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 6 18
2 BKS 04 Górki 6 15
3 FC Hermes II 6 10
4 Old United 6 10
5 Defenders 5 9
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 6 15
2 Agil at Agord 5 13
3 Legion 6 12
4 Drink Men 5 10
5 KS Na Pełnej 6 9
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Energetyk 5 10
2 Chlejsy FC 4 10
3 Kristal 5 9
4 Bemovia 5 9
5 R-Gol 6 6
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 6 16
2 Nie Ma Mocnych 6 12
3 Abnegat 6 12
4 FC Kazubów 6 10
5 NKS Piotrovia 6 9
Tabela 6 liga
Tabela SuperLiga6
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 6 18
2 Last Dance 6 13
3 La Zabava 6 11
4 Gramy Swoje 5 10
5 FC Ulani 7 7
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 6 18
2 Miód Malina 6 13
3 Moonfox 6 12
4 Semper Victoria 6 9
5 Sparta 4 9
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 6 15
2 KTS Chimera 6 13
3 Szybki Shot 6 12
4 FC Kanwa 6 12
5 Zespół R 6 12
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy