2020 Piąta Liga Zimowa

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 05.01.2020
13:00 Znista Nie Ma Mocnych0 - 4
14:00 PRE Wwa Gramy Czasami8 - 6
16:00 ASPN Bemowo Bemovia7 - 3
17:00 Semper Victoria FC Po nalewce3 - 6
19:00 Orły Leszka Mikstura4 - 4

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 12.01.2020
15:00 Bemovia FC Po nalewce13 - 2
16:00 Gramy Czasami ASPN Bemowo5 - 10
17:00 Semper Victoria Orły Leszka3 - 7
19:00 Nie Ma Mocnych Mikstura4 - 10
20:00 Znista PRE Wwa3 - 7

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 19.01.2020
12:00 ASPN Bemowo Znista5 - 2
13:00 PRE Wwa Nie Ma Mocnych7 - 7
15:00 Mikstura Semper Victoria10 - 3
17:00 FC Po nalewce Gramy Czasami5 - 11
17:00 Orły Leszka Bemovia4 - 9

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 26.01.2020
13:00 PRE Wwa ASPN Bemowo3 - 9
15:00 Bemovia Mikstura2 - 5
16:00 Gramy Czasami Orły Leszka8 - 1
18:00 Znista FC Po nalewce5 - 8
19:00 Nie Ma Mocnych Semper Victoria9 - 3

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 02.02.2020
13:00 ASPN Bemowo Nie Ma Mocnych_ - _
15:00 Mikstura Gramy Czasami_ - _
16:00 Semper Victoria Bemovia_ - _
17:00 Orły Leszka Znista_ - _
18:00 FC Po nalewce PRE Wwa_ - _

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 09.02.2020
11:00 ASPN Bemowo FC Po nalewce_ - _
14:00 Nie Ma Mocnych Bemovia_ - _
15:00 Znista Mikstura_ - _
18:00 Gramy Czasami Semper Victoria_ - _
18:00 PRE Wwa Orły Leszka_ - _

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 16.02.2020
14:00 Semper Victoria Znista_ - _
14:00 Mikstura PRE Wwa_ - _
16:00 FC Po nalewce Nie Ma Mocnych_ - _
18:00 Orły Leszka ASPN Bemowo_ - _
19:00 Bemovia Gramy Czasami_ - _

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 23.02.2020
13:00 Nie Ma Mocnych Gramy Czasami_ - _
16:00 ASPN Bemowo Mikstura_ - _
16:00 PRE Wwa Semper Victoria_ - _
18:00 Znista Bemovia_ - _
18:00 FC Po nalewce Orły Leszka_ - _

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 01.03.2020
12:00 Semper Victoria ASPN Bemowo_ - _
16:00 Orły Leszka Nie Ma Mocnych_ - _
17:00 Mikstura FC Po nalewce_ - _
18:00 Bemovia PRE Wwa_ - _
18:00 Gramy Czasami Znista_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Contra 3 9
2 Chemik Bemowo 3 9
3 Moszna Squad 4 7
4 Young Legion 4 6
5 Nameless 2 6
Tabela 2 liga
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 LTM 4 9
2 Bad Boys Zielonki 4 9
3 Kasztany 4 7
4 Wariaty Kuchara 4 7
5 FC Melange 4 6
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 4 12
2 Mikstura 4 10
3 Nie Ma Mocnych 4 7
4 PRE Wwa 4 7
5 Bemovia 4 6
Tabela 6 liga
Tabela 7 liga
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy