Jesień 2019 Druga Liga

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 22.09.2019
11:00 Agil at Agord FC Warsaw United0 - 7
12:00 BKS 04 Górki Defenders0 - 2
13:00 Argentina FC Drink Men4 - 2
14:00 Sadybianka Lantra2 - 0
15:00 Orły Leszka FC Zaborów2 - 9

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 29.09.2019
11:00 Agil at Agord BKS 04 Górki7 - 2
11:00 Drink Men Sadybianka5 - 2
14:00 Lantra Orły Leszka2 - 1
15:00 FC Warsaw United FC Zaborów1 - 1

Kolejka 3

sobota, 05.10.2019
10:00 Sadybianka Defenders1 - 13
niedziela, 06.10.2019
11:00 Argentina FC Agil at Agord5 - 0
13:00 FC Zaborów Lantra6 - 0
15:00 Orły Leszka Drink Men1 - 1
sobota, 12.10.2019
09:00 Defenders Argentina FC0 - 0

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 20.10.2019
09:00 BKS 04 Górki Argentina FC7 - 1
10:00 Drink Men FC Zaborów4 - 2
12:00 Agil at Agord Sadybianka1 - 5
13:00 Defenders Orły Leszka2 - 0
15:00 FC Warsaw United Lantra5 - 2

Kolejka 5

sobota, 26.10.2019
08:00 BKS 04 Górki FC Warsaw United2 - 8
niedziela, 27.10.2019
09:00 FC Zaborów Defenders3 - 2
11:00 Orły Leszka Agil at Agord1 - 4
11:00 Sadybianka BKS 04 Górki4 - 9
13:00 Lantra Drink Men1 - 2
14:00 Argentina FC FC Warsaw United0 - 2

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 10.11.2019
09:00 FC Zaborów Sadybianka5 - 2
11:00 Lantra Argentina FC6 - 3
12:00 Defenders Agil at Agord3 - 2
14:00 Orły Leszka FC Warsaw United1 - 2
14:00 Drink Men BKS 04 Górki4 - 2

Kolejka 7

sobota, 16.11.2019
15:00 Lantra Agil at Agord1 - 7
niedziela, 17.11.2019
09:00 FC Zaborów BKS 04 Górki3 - 1
14:00 Drink Men Defenders1 - 2
18:00 Orły Leszka Argentina FC2 - 1
19:00 Sadybianka FC Warsaw United0 - 5

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 24.11.2019
13:00 Agil at Agord Drink Men2 - 2
15:00 Argentina FC FC Zaborów0 - 8
17:00 BKS 04 Górki Lantra3 - 3
18:00 FC Warsaw United Defenders2 - 1
19:00 Sadybianka Orły Leszka1 - 4

Kolejka 9

sobota, 30.11.2019
15:00 FC Warsaw United Drink Men5 - 0
niedziela, 01.12.2019
13:00 Agil at Agord FC Zaborów2 - 4
17:00 Argentina FC Sadybianka10 - 0
18:00 Defenders Lantra0 - 3
19:00 BKS 04 Górki Orły Leszka2 - 0
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gladiatorzy 9 22
2 Young Legion 9 22
3 Chemik Bemowo 9 21
4 Moszna Squad 9 21
5 Zmarnowane Talenty 9 13
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 9 25
2 FC Zaborów 9 22
3 Defenders 9 16
4 Drink Men 9 13
5 Lantra 9 10
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Pohybel 9 21
2 Wola Fans 9 21
3 Kasztany 9 19
4 Walec 9 16
5 KP Kozia 9 10
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 AnonyMMous 9 27
2 FC NaNkacu 9 21
3 OMS 9 18
4 Młodzi Perspektywiczni 9 15
5 Rycerze Świtu 9 12
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 9 25
2 Fast Trans 9 22
3 KS Precyzyjny Browar 9 21
4 ASPN Bemowo 9 15
5 Tank Team 9 12
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy