Jesień 2019 Czwarta Liga

Kolejka 1

sobota, 21.09.2019
09:00 Bemovia Złotopolscy Warszawa1 - 1
10:00 FC Running Team Haratacze1 - 4
niedziela, 22.09.2019
14:00 Chyże Rosomaki TSP Szatańskie Pęto7 - 0
15:00 Czupakabry Warszawa Synowie Gmocha4 - 5

Kolejka 2

sobota, 28.09.2019
09:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa Old Legion8 - 7
10:00 Bemovia FC Running Team2 - 3
niedziela, 29.09.2019
09:00 Synowie Gmocha Team Morświn4 - 1
13:00 Haratacze Chyże Rosomaki2 - 1
14:00 TSP Szatańskie Pęto Czupakabry Warszawa3 - 5

Kolejka 3

sobota, 05.10.2019
09:00 FC Running Team Złotopolscy Warszawa7 - 2
niedziela, 06.10.2019
10:00 Old Legion Synowie Gmocha10 - 0
10:00 Czupakabry Warszawa Haratacze3 - 6
14:00 Team Morświn TSP Szatańskie Pęto1 - 4
15:00 Chyże Rosomaki Bemovia1 - 5

Kolejka 4

sobota, 19.10.2019
08:00 Old Legion Team Morświn_ - _
09:00 FC Running Team Chyże Rosomaki_ - _
10:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa Synowie Gmocha_ - _
niedziela, 20.10.2019
13:00 TSP Szatańskie Pęto Old Legion_ - _
14:00 Bemovia Czupakabry Warszawa_ - _
15:00 Haratacze Team Morświn_ - _

Kolejka 5

sobota, 26.10.2019
09:00 Old Legion Haratacze_ - _
10:00 Czupakabry Warszawa FC Running Team_ - _
niedziela, 27.10.2019
12:00 Synowie Gmocha TSP Szatańskie Pęto_ - _
13:00 Team Morświn Bemovia_ - _
14:00 Chyże Rosomaki Złotopolscy Warszawa_ - _

Kolejka 6

sobota, 09.11.2019
09:00 Team Morświn Złotopolscy Warszawa_ - _
10:00 Haratacze Bemovia_ - _
niedziela, 10.11.2019
12:00 Old Legion Czupakabry Warszawa_ - _
13:00 Synowie Gmocha Chyże Rosomaki_ - _
15:00 TSP Szatańskie Pęto FC Running Team_ - _

Kolejka 7

sobota, 16.11.2019
09:00 Czupakabry Warszawa Złotopolscy Warszawa_ - _
10:00 Old Legion FC Running Team_ - _
niedziela, 17.11.2019
11:00 Synowie Gmocha Bemovia_ - _
13:00 Team Morświn Chyże Rosomaki_ - _
15:00 TSP Szatańskie Pęto Haratacze_ - _

Kolejka 8

sobota, 23.11.2019
09:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa Haratacze_ - _
10:00 FC Running Team Synowie Gmocha_ - _
niedziela, 24.11.2019
13:00 Czupakabry Warszawa Team Morświn_ - _
14:00 Chyże Rosomaki Old Legion_ - _
15:00 Bemovia TSP Szatańskie Pęto_ - _

Kolejka 9

sobota, 30.11.2019
09:00 FC Running Team Team Morświn_ - _
niedziela, 01.12.2019
10:00 Bemovia Old Legion_ - _
13:00 Haratacze Synowie Gmocha_ - _
14:00 Chyże Rosomaki Czupakabry Warszawa_ - _
15:00 Złotopolscy Warszawa TSP Szatańskie Pęto_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gladiatorzy 3 9
2 Zjazd 3 9
3 Chemik Bemowo 2 6
4 Young Legion 2 6
5 Moszna Squad 3 6
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Defenders 3 7
2 Argentina FC 3 7
3 FC Zaborów 3 7
4 FC Warsaw United 2 4
5 Drink Men 3 4
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Wola Fans 3 9
2 PRE Wwa 3 6
3 Walec 2 6
4 Pohybel 3 5
5 Kasztany 3 4
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC NaNkacu 5 15
2 AnonyMMous 4 12
3 Rycerze Świtu 5 9
4 OMS 4 6
5 Młodzi Perspektywiczni 4 6
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 4 12
2 Fast Trans 4 12
3 Yelonki 5 9
4 ASPN Bemowo 5 9
5 Dziki Futbolu 5 6
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy