Wiosna 2018 Pierwsza Liga Szóstek

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 08.04.2018
09:00 All4One Drink Team 14 - 4
09:00 Yelonkersi Papadensy10 - 7
10:00 FC NaNkacu Yelonki8 - 4

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 15.04.2018
09:00 All4One FC NaNkacu3 - 4
09:00 Drink Team Papadensy8 - 6
12:00 Contra Yelonkersi18 - 4
14:00 Yelonki Bad Boys Zielonki6 - 9

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 22.04.2018
09:00 Papadensy Contra4 - 5
10:00 FC NaNkacu Drink Team 5 - 7
11:00 Bad Boys Zielonki All4One6 - 3
13:00 Yelonkersi Yelonki5 - 9

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 29.04.2018
10:00 Bad Boys Zielonki Contra6 - 10

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 13.05.2018
08:30 Papadensy All4One2 - 2
09:30 Bad Boys Zielonki Drink Team 9 - 3
09:30 Yelonkersi FC NaNkacu2 - 5
10:30 All4One Yelonkersi8 - 9
10:30 Yelonki Papadensy4 - 16
12:30 Contra Drink Team 17 - 5

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 20.05.2018
08:00 FC NaNkacu Bad Boys Zielonki_ - _
09:00 FC NaNkacu Papadensy3 - 7
10:00 Drink Team Yelonki6 - 6
10:00 All4One Contra2 - 12
11:00 Contra Yelonki13 - 7
12:00 Bad Boys Zielonki Yelonkersi7 - 6

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 27.05.2018
08:00 FC NaNkacu Bad Boys Zielonki5 - 6
09:00 Papadensy Bad Boys Zielonki6 - 6
09:00 Contra FC NaNkacu12 - 7
10:00 Yelonkersi Drink Team 8 - 9
12:00 Yelonki All4One2 - 16

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 03.06.2018
10:00 Yelonkersi Papadensy7 - 6
11:00 Yelonkersi Yelonki0 - 5

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 10.06.2018
09:00 Contra FC NaNkacu6 - 7
09:00 Papadensy Yelonki5 - 0
10:00 Bad Boys Zielonki Drink Team 8 - 6
11:00 Contra Bad Boys Zielonki14 - 10
11:00 All4One Yelonkersi11 - 7

Kolejka 10

niedziela, 17.06.2018
09:00 Yelonki All4One0 - 5
10:00 All4One Papadensy7 - 2
12:00 Drink Team Contra4 - 10
13:00 Bad Boys Zielonki FC NaNkacu3 - 4
14:00 FC NaNkacu Drink Team 10 - 7
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 4 12
2 Dynamo 5 9
3 Chemik Bemowo 5 9
4 Victoria Grochów 5 7
5 Gladiatorzy 3 6
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 5 13
2 Los Lamusos 5 12
3 Defenders 5 10
4 FC Casuals 5 7
5 Pohybel 5 7
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Haratacze 4 12
2 Drink Men 5 10
3 ADP Wolska Ferajna 5 10
4 Orły Leszka 5 10
5 Lyreco 5 10
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Drink Team 5 13
2 FC Ochota 4 12
3 Bad Boys Zielonki 5 9
4 All4One 5 7
5 AnonyMMous 3 7
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 5 12
2 Fast Trans 5 10
3 Chaos Ochota 5 9
4 W1nners 5 9
5 Synowie Gmocha 5 7
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chłopcy do bicia 5 12
2 KTS Chimera 4 10
3 Stara Lama 3 9
4 FC Yelonki 5 9
5 ACL Zerwane 5 6
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy