Rywale: FC NaNkacu | 2019 Druga Liga Letnia

Rywale Mecze Zw. Rem. Przegr. Bramki
All4One 16 6 1 9 49 - 61
Drink Team 12 7 3 2 72 - 58
Contra 9 3 1 5 49 - 70
Yelonki 7 4 1 2 33 - 30
AnonyMMous 7 1 0 6 18 - 37
Yelonkersi 6 6 0 0 61 - 20
Bad Boys Zielonki 6 4 0 2 31 - 23
Rycerze Świtu 5 4 0 1 40 - 27
St. Varsovia 5 3 0 2 22 - 26
Papadensy 5 2 0 3 27 - 26
Zjazd 5 2 1 2 23 - 19
Moszna Squad 5 1 1 3 17 - 29
Anteniarze 4 4 0 0 18 - 4
SSIJ 4 2 0 2 12 - 10
KS Precyzyjny Browar 4 1 0 3 13 - 19
FC Warsaw United 4 1 1 2 10 - 14
FC Ochota 4 0 1 3 15 - 29
Wariaty Kuchara 3 2 0 1 13 - 11
BKS 04 Górki 3 2 0 1 8 - 4
OMS 3 1 1 1 21 - 21
Bulbez Team Bemowo 3 1 2 0 13 - 12
Młodzi Perspektywiczni 3 0 0 3 11 - 22
Young Boys Legionowo 3 0 0 3 11 - 31
Chemik Bemowo 3 0 0 3 8 - 19
Chłopcy do bicia 3 0 1 2 6 - 8
Kindybały FC 2 2 0 0 18 - 10
Fast Trans 2 2 0 0 16 - 11
Kasztany 2 2 0 0 15 - 8
Argentina FC 2 2 0 0 11 - 7
New Greenback 2 2 0 0 11 - 2
FC Ursynów 2 2 0 0 10 - 3
Victoria 2 2 0 0 9 - 1
Dziki Futbolu 2 1 0 1 11 - 10
Tur Nieruchomości 2 1 0 1 9 - 10
Gramy Czasami 2 1 0 1 8 - 7
La Furia 2 0 0 2 6 - 14
Wo(L)a 1 1 0 0 19 - 5
Teraz Kolska 1 1 0 0 11 - 1
Bonum Guys 1 1 0 0 10 - 4
St. Gramy Razem 1 1 0 0 10 - 3
Team B 1 1 0 0 10 - 3
Mazovia 1 1 0 0 9 - 4
Junak 1 1 0 0 8 - 2
Zielona Polana 1 1 0 0 8 - 4
Amsort 1 1 0 0 7 - 5
Contra United 1 1 0 0 7 - 5
East Wind 1 1 0 0 7 - 2
Zakon Bonifratrów 1 1 0 0 7 - 4
Beko - Brzuchy 1 1 0 0 6 - 5
Drużyna A 1 1 0 0 6 - 2
Do przerwy 0,7 1 1 0 0 5 - 1
Gramy Bez Głowy 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
Elektrobłyskawice Grajdoły 1 1 0 0 2 - 0
Kamix 1 1 0 0 1 - 0
FC Wczorajsi 1 0 0 1 5 - 10
FX Hawks 1 0 1 0 4 - 4
Old United 1 0 0 1 4 - 7
Tiki Taka 1 0 0 1 4 - 6
Drink Men 1 0 0 1 3 - 4
iKakakacji 1 0 0 1 3 - 4
Grand UA 1 0 0 1 2 - 5
MELOdramat 1 0 0 1 2 - 3
Finlandia 1 0 0 1 1 - 3
Pohybel 1 0 0 1 1 - 3
Bemowski Skład 1 0 0 1 0 - 1
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chemik Bemowo 9 21
2 Moszna Squad 9 21
3 Dynamo 9 18
4 Gladiatorzy 9 15
5 Zjazd 9 11
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 8 20
2 Los Lamusos 9 16
3 Defenders 8 16
4 FC Casuals 8 16
5 St. Varsovia 9 14
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Haratacze 8 24
2 Lyreco 9 19
3 Drink Men 9 19
4 ADP Wolska Ferajna 8 16
5 Orły Leszka 8 14
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 9 27
2 AnonyMMous 9 22
3 All4One 9 19
4 FC NaNkacu 9 16
5 Drink Team 9 13
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 9 19
2 Fast Trans 9 19
3 W1nners 9 18
4 Kindybały FC 9 18
5 Chaos Ochota 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KTS Chimera 9 25
2 Stara Lama 9 21
3 Stara Gwardia 9 18
4 Chłopcy do bicia 9 15
5 ACL Zerwane 9 15
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy