Jesień 2016 - 1. Liga 7x7 Naturalna
Kolejka 1
sobota, 17.09.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | KS Kierownicy | Nie Ma Mocnych | 8 - 0 |
niedziela, 18.09.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Atak Klonów | Golden Roman | 6 - 2 |
12:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | Abi Squad | 1 - 3 |
13:00 | LGB | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | 0 - 2 |
Kolejka 2
sobota, 24.09.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Green Pub Bemowo | Golden Roman | 0 - 1 |
13:30 | Reprezentanci | Nie Ma Mocnych | 5 - 0 |
14:30 | KS Kierownicy | Rookies | 15 - 0 |
niedziela, 25.09.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Atak Klonów | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 3 - 1 |
13:00 | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | Abi Squad | 2 - 2 |
Kolejka 3
sobota, 01.10.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Reprezentanci | LGB | 1 - 1 |
11:00 | Green Pub Bemowo | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | 1 - 4 |
12:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | LGB | 1 - 0 |
13:00 | KS Kierownicy | Golden Roman | 0 - 1 |
14:00 | Rookies | Nie Ma Mocnych | 2 - 2 |
niedziela, 02.10.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Rookies | Golden Roman | 2 - 10 |
11:00 | Atak Klonów | Abi Squad | 0 - 3 |
12:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | Nie Ma Mocnych | 2 - 2 |
13:00 | Green Pub Bemowo | Abi Squad | 1 - 2 |
14:00 | KS Kierownicy | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | 3 - 5 |
Kolejka 4
sobota, 08.10.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Reprezentanci | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | 4 - 2 |
13:00 | Green Pub Bemowo | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 5 - 1 |
14:00 | Atak Klonów | Nie Ma Mocnych | 2 - 3 |
Kolejka 5
sobota, 15.10.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Green Pub Bemowo | Reprezentanci | 0 - 2 |
11:00 | Nie Ma Mocnych | Golden Roman | 0 - 1 |
12:00 | Abi Squad | LGB | 1 - 2 |
13:00 | KS Kierownicy | Atak Klonów | 2 - 1 |
14:00 | Rookies | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 0 - 5 |
Kolejka 6
sobota, 22.10.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Rookies | Reprezentanci | 0 - 5 |
13:00 | Nie Ma Mocnych | LGB | 2 - 4 |
14:00 | Reprezentanci | Atak Klonów | 8 - 0 |
15:00 | KS Kierownicy | Green Pub Bemowo | 6 - 0 |
niedziela, 23.10.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Golden Roman | Abi Squad | 1 - 3 |
16:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | 2 - 0 |
Kolejka 7
sobota, 29.10.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Reprezentanci | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 6 - 2 |
12:00 | Green Pub Bemowo | Rookies | 3 - 1 |
13:00 | KS Kierownicy | Abi Squad | 2 - 5 |
niedziela, 30.10.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | Golden Roman | 3 - 2 |
14:30 | Atak Klonów | LGB | 0 - 5 |
Kolejka 8
sobota, 05.11.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | KS Kierownicy | Reprezentanci | 0 - 3 |
12:30 | Golden Roman | LGB | 0 - 3 |
13:30 | Nie Ma Mocnych | Abi Squad | 2 - 2 |
14:30 | Atak Klonów | Green Pub Bemowo | 1 - 7 |
niedziela, 06.11.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Rookies | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | 0 - 12 |
Kolejka 9
sobota, 12.11.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | KS Kierownicy | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 8 - 0 |
12:00 | Reprezentanci | Golden Roman | 7 - 1 |
13:00 | Green Pub Bemowo | LGB | 1 - 5 |
niedziela, 13.11.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Atak Klonów | Rookies | 7 - 2 |
14:00 | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | Nie Ma Mocnych | 5 - 1 |
Kolejka 10
sobota, 19.11.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Green Pub Bemowo | Nie Ma Mocnych | 2 - 0 |
11:00 | Reprezentanci | Abi Squad | 4 - 0 |
12:00 | Rookies | LGB | 0 - 5 |
13:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | Golden Roman | 1 - 9 |
14:00 | KS Kierownicy | LGB | 3 - 3 |
niedziela, 20.11.2016 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Atak Klonów | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | 0 - 4 |
14:30 | Rookies | Abi Squad | 0 - 5 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |