No Matches

Jesień 2020 Pierwsza Liga

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 20.09.2020
09:00 FC Zaborów BKS 04 Górki5 - 1
11:00 Chemik Bemowo Dynamo3 - 4
12:00 Zmarnowane Talenty Victoria Grochów5 - 0

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 27.09.2020
11:00 FC Zaborów Moszna Squad1 - 2
12:00 Zmarnowane Talenty Zjazd3 - 3
13:00 Dynamo Gladiatorzy3 - 2
14:00 Chemik Bemowo Victoria Grochów6 - 2

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 04.10.2020
09:00 Argentina FC Dynamo1 - 2
10:00 Zjazd Moszna Squad1 - 3
11:00 Chemik Bemowo BKS 04 Górki11 - 0
13:00 Victoria Grochów FC Zaborów3 - 3
14:00 Gladiatorzy Zmarnowane Talenty9 - 0

Kolejka 4

sobota, 10.10.2020
08:00 Argentina FC Moszna Squad0 - 5
niedziela, 11.10.2020
09:00 BKS 04 Górki Zjazd2 - 0
10:00 Zmarnowane Talenty Argentina FC1 - 1
13:00 FC Zaborów Chemik Bemowo2 - 6
14:00 Dynamo Victoria Grochów3 - 5

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 18.10.2020
09:00 Zjazd Dynamo2 - 0
10:00 Victoria Grochów BKS 04 Górki5 - 1
11:00 Argentina FC Chemik Bemowo2 - 0
12:00 Gladiatorzy FC Zaborów5 - 2
13:00 Moszna Squad Zmarnowane Talenty5 - 0

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 25.10.2020
09:00 FC Zaborów Zjazd1 - 1
10:00 BKS 04 Górki Zmarnowane Talenty4 - 6
11:00 Dynamo Moszna Squad6 - 7
14:00 Victoria Grochów Argentina FC0 - 2
15:00 Chemik Bemowo Gladiatorzy4 - 2

Kolejka 7

sobota, 31.10.2020
09:00 Moszna Squad BKS 04 Górki0 - 1
niedziela, 08.11.2020
08:00 Argentina FC BKS 04 Górki3 - 1
09:00 Zjazd Chemik Bemowo1 - 10
10:00 FC Zaborów Argentina FC4 - 4
12:00 Moszna Squad Gladiatorzy6 - 2
13:00 Zmarnowane Talenty Dynamo1 - 9
14:00 Gladiatorzy Victoria Grochów9 - 1

Kolejka 8

sobota, 21.11.2020
17:00 Gladiatorzy Zjazd1 - 5
niedziela, 22.11.2020
09:00 Zjazd Argentina FC2 - 1
12:00 Gladiatorzy BKS 04 Górki5 - 2
13:00 Moszna Squad Victoria Grochów4 - 2
14:00 Zmarnowane Talenty Chemik Bemowo0 - 3
18:00 Dynamo FC Zaborów9 - 2

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 29.11.2020
09:00 Victoria Grochów Zjazd8 - 0
10:00 Argentina FC Gladiatorzy0 - 5
11:00 Chemik Bemowo Moszna Squad6 - 3
12:00 BKS 04 Górki Dynamo2 - 3
14:00 FC Zaborów Zmarnowane Talenty1 - 1
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chemik Bemowo 9 21
2 Moszna Squad 9 21
3 Dynamo 9 18
4 Gladiatorzy 9 15
5 Zjazd 9 11
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 9 21
2 FC Casuals 9 19
3 Defenders 9 17
4 Los Lamusos 9 16
5 St. Varsovia 9 14
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Haratacze 9 24
2 Lyreco 9 19
3 Drink Men 9 19
4 ADP Wolska Ferajna 9 19
5 Orły Leszka 9 14
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 9 27
2 AnonyMMous 9 22
3 All4One 9 19
4 FC NaNkacu 9 16
5 Drink Team 9 13
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 9 19
2 Fast Trans 9 19
3 W1nners 9 18
4 Kindybały FC 9 18
5 Chaos Ochota 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KTS Chimera 9 25
2 Stara Lama 9 21
3 Stara Gwardia 9 18
4 Chłopcy do bicia 9 15
5 ACL Zerwane 9 15
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy