Jesień 2017 - 2. Liga 7x7
Kolejka 1
niedziela, 17.09.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Pohybel | Chłopcy do bicia | 2 - 1 |
09:00 | Lantra | Anteniarze | 6 - 3 |
13:00 | Wariaty Kuchara | SSIJ | 2 - 3 |
14:00 | Fast Trans | Rosso Bianco | 0 - 3 |
Kolejka 2
sobota, 23.09.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Victoria | Pohybel | 1 - 2 |
niedziela, 24.09.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Anteniarze | One4All | 1 - 3 |
12:00 | Fast Trans | SSIJ | 2 - 0 |
13:00 | Rosso Bianco | Wariaty Kuchara | 0 - 3 |
Kolejka 3
sobota, 30.09.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Victoria | SSIJ | 1 - 2 |
11:00 | Lantra | Chłopcy do bicia | 1 - 2 |
niedziela, 01.10.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Pohybel | One4All | 1 - 4 |
09:00 | Anteniarze | Rosso Bianco | 0 - 5 |
11:00 | Lantra | Fast Trans | 4 - 0 |
Kolejka 4
sobota, 07.10.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | One4All | Chłopcy do bicia | 2 - 3 |
10:00 | Rosso Bianco | SSIJ | 0 - 3 |
11:00 | Anteniarze | Victoria | 0 - 3 |
niedziela, 08.10.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Lantra | Pohybel | 2 - 2 |
10:00 | Fast Trans | Wariaty Kuchara | 0 - 1 |
12:00 | Victoria | One4All | 0 - 3 |
Kolejka 5
sobota, 21.10.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Victoria | Wariaty Kuchara | 1 - 4 |
11:00 | Wariaty Kuchara | Chłopcy do bicia | 2 - 0 |
niedziela, 22.10.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Rosso Bianco | Pohybel | 1 - 1 |
12:00 | Fast Trans | One4All | 0 - 5 |
13:00 | Lantra | SSIJ | 2 - 1 |
Kolejka 6
sobota, 28.10.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Victoria | Chłopcy do bicia | 3 - 2 |
niedziela, 29.10.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Pohybel | SSIJ | _ - _ |
09:00 | Anteniarze | Fast Trans | 4 - 0 |
10:00 | Lantra | Rosso Bianco | 1 - 1 |
12:00 | Wariaty Kuchara | One4All | 2 - 1 |
Kolejka 7
sobota, 04.11.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Rosso Bianco | Chłopcy do bicia | 3 - 1 |
10:00 | Fast Trans | Victoria | 0 - 1 |
11:00 | SSIJ | Chłopcy do bicia | 3 - 3 |
niedziela, 05.11.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Anteniarze | Pohybel | 4 - 0 |
11:00 | One4All | SSIJ | 2 - 3 |
11:00 | Lantra | Wariaty Kuchara | 3 - 0 |
Kolejka 8
sobota, 11.11.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Anteniarze | Chłopcy do bicia | 2 - 5 |
09:00 | Lantra | Victoria | 3 - 2 |
niedziela, 12.11.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Fast Trans | Pohybel | 1 - 5 |
11:00 | Wariaty Kuchara | Anteniarze | 2 - 4 |
13:00 | Rosso Bianco | One4All | 1 - 2 |
Kolejka 9
sobota, 18.11.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Fast Trans | Chłopcy do bicia | 4 - 1 |
10:00 | Rosso Bianco | Victoria | 4 - 1 |
niedziela, 19.11.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Pohybel | SSIJ | 0 - 2 |
09:00 | Pohybel | Wariaty Kuchara | 1 - 6 |
11:00 | Anteniarze | SSIJ | 0 - 1 |
13:00 | Lantra | One4All | 3 - 2 |
Kolejka 5
Jeszcze nie zakończone | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-- : -- | Anteniarze | Chłopcy do bicia | _ - _ |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |