Jesień 2021 - Biznes 1. Liga 7x7
Kolejka 1
środa, 22.09.2021 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Eleganckie Chłopaki | Double Team | 9 - 3 |
czwartek, 23.09.2021 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FK Almaz | Lionbridge | 6 - 3 |
22:00 | The New GreenBack | El Barrio F.C. | 6 - 4 |
Kolejka 2
środa, 29.09.2021 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | The New GreenBack | Eleganckie Chłopaki | 4 - 13 |
20:30 | Cleo Partner | FK Almaz | 3 - 5 |
czwartek, 30.09.2021 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Double Team | El Barrio F.C. | 6 - 4 |
22:00 | Lionbridge | Plus | 5 - 3 |
Kolejka 3
środa, 06.10.2021 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Eleganckie Chłopaki | Cleo Partner | 4 - 4 |
czwartek, 07.10.2021 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Plus | Double Team | 1 - 6 |
20:30 | El Barrio F.C. | Lionbridge | 1 - 6 |
22:00 | FK Almaz | The New GreenBack | 2 - 1 |
Kolejka 4
środa, 13.10.2021 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Cleo Partner | El Barrio F.C. | 8 - 5 |
22:00 | FK Almaz | Eleganckie Chłopaki | 0 - 3 |
czwartek, 14.10.2021 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lionbridge | Double Team | 7 - 4 |
22:00 | AllIn | The New GreenBack | 9 - 5 |
Kolejka 5
środa, 20.10.2021 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Plus | Cleo Partner | 4 - 12 |
21:15 | El Barrio F.C. | FK Almaz | 3 - 9 |
22:00 | The New GreenBack | Double Team | 3 - 5 |
czwartek, 21.10.2021 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | AllIn | Lionbridge | 4 - 4 |
22:00 | Eleganckie Chłopaki | AllIn | 11 - 4 |
Kolejka 6
środa, 27.10.2021 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FK Almaz | Plus | 5 - 0 |
22:00 | AllIn | Double Team | _ - _ |
czwartek, 28.10.2021 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Eleganckie Chłopaki | El Barrio F.C. | 8 - 3 |
22:00 | Lionbridge | The New GreenBack | 6 - 7 |
Kolejka 7
środa, 03.11.2021 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Plus | Eleganckie Chłopaki | 1 - 14 |
21:15 | AllIn | El Barrio F.C. | 0 - 5 |
22:00 | Cleo Partner | The New GreenBack | 8 - 1 |
czwartek, 04.11.2021 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | FK Almaz | Double Team | 9 - 5 |
Kolejka 8
środa, 10.11.2021 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Cleo Partner | Double Team | 9 - 6 |
21:15 | El Barrio F.C. | Plus | 4 - 7 |
22:00 | Plus | AllIn | 5 - 0 |
czwartek, 11.11.2021 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | AllIn | Cleo Partner | 0 - 5 |
Kolejka 9
środa, 17.11.2021 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Plus | The New GreenBack | 9 - 5 |
czwartek, 18.11.2021 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lionbridge | Cleo Partner | 2 - 7 |
22:00 | AllIn | FK Almaz | 0 - 5 |
środa, 24.11.2021 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Eleganckie Chłopaki | Lionbridge | 5 - 0 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |