Chemik Bemowo
 Zawodnik Rozegrał Bramki Asysty Żółte kartki Czerwone kartki MVP
  Maciej Baranowski 8 2 6 1 0 0
  Michał Baranowski 8 0 0 0 0 0
  Artur Barwicki 10 0 0 0 0 0
  Grzegorz Brzeziński 5 4 2 0 0 0
  Krystian Dyczkowski 6 2 1 0 0 0
  Piotr Dzisiów 5 7 1 0 0 0
  Paweł Giel 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Michał Głazowski 8 2 1 0 0 0
  Norbert Jędrzejczyk 2 1 0 0 0 0
  Kuba Kaproń 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Mateusz Kowalczyk 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Krystian Lewandowski 6 4 5 0 0 2
  Michał Matynia 7 0 0 0 0 0
  Dawid Pitner 2 1 1 0 0 0
  Michał Politowski 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Marcin Sadowski 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Maciej Sidorowicz 4 1 0 0 0 0
  Maciej Skurzyński 9 2 0 0 0 0
  Karol Smoliński 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Damian Świerblewski 4 7 9 0 0 3
  Piotr Urban 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Szymon Więckowski 2 1 0 0 0 0
  Dawid Witkowski 3 1 0 0 0 1
  Konrad Wojtkielewicz 6 6 4 1 0 2
  Piotr Zaręba 2 0 0 0 0 0
Razem 41 30 2 0 8
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chemik Bemowo 10 24
2 Legion 10 19
3 Haratacze 10 18
4 Dynamo 10 16
5 Moszna Squad 10 15
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Wtorki 2 6
2 Agil at Agord 2 6
3 FC Lemberg 2 4
4 FC Obłupani 2 4
5 Team Ivulin TUT 2 3
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Team Ivulin Exile 9 23
2 Żoliball 9 22
3 Energetyk 9 18
4 Italian Flowers 9 16
5 Walec II 9 13
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Finansova 9 23
2 TS Ameba 9 21
3 TSP Szatańskie Pęto 9 17
4 Razam 9 15
5 FC Stała Gwardia 9 15
Tabela SuperLiga6
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Altus 9 22
2 FC Prykarpattia 9 20
3 Gramy Czasami 9 19
4 Union Of Boys 9 15
5 Klaunfiesta 9 12
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FK Loko 9 22
2 Maghreb United 9 21
3 Korsarze 9 18
4 Kindybały FC 9 16
5 Bate-Sai FC 9 11
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 W1nners 9 21
2 Galicia 9 19
3 Moonfox 9 18
4 Chłopaki z Baraków 9 16
5 Czumy 9 15
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 UA Team 9 21
2 KS Syfon 9 21
3 X Force For Ever 9 21
4 FC Devs 9 21
5 Raptusy Ursus 9 18
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 UKS Południe Czosnów 9 22
2 Forteca Bielany 9 19
3 Airwent 9 16
4 Reytan 9 16
5 FC Allians 9 15
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Albatros 9 24
2 Copanina 9 22
3 Szybka Piłka Młociny 9 19
4 FC Yelonki 9 15
5 Brygada 75 9 15
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 1926 9 25
2 FC KBDB 9 20
3 AJS Parts 9 20
4 Zespół R 9 19
5 Młodzi Perspektywiczni 9 15
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Stado Szakali 10 27
2 Sparta 10 22
3 Cool Team 10 18
4 Hiszpania 9 16
5 AM AM Kebab Mokotów 9 12
Sponsorzy