Wiosna 2014 - ZINA 2. Liga 7x7 Naturalna
Kolejka 1.
sobota, 29.03.2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | Tankujący Skład | 2 - 2 |
niedziela, 30.03.2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | KS Wiking | Atak Klonów | 1 - 2 |
14:00 | Tiki Taka | FC Yelonky | 2 - 2 |
15:00 | Orzeł Ząbki | Huragan Brothers | 3 - 1 |
16:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | Rookies | 1 - 0 |
Kolejka 2.
sobota, 05.04.2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | FC Yelonky | 0 - 0 |
14:00 | KS Wiking | Huragan Brothers | 0 - 1 |
15:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | Tankujący Skład | 2 - 4 |
niedziela, 06.04.2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Tiki Taka | Rookies | 2 - 0 |
15:00 | Atak Klonów | Orzeł Ząbki | 1 - 3 |
Kolejka 3.
sobota, 12.04.2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Tiki Taka | Tankujący Skład | 2 - 5 |
16:00 | KS Wiking | Orzeł Ząbki | 0 - 2 |
niedziela, 13.04.2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | FC Yelonky | 0 - 2 |
14:00 | Atak Klonów | Huragan Brothers | 2 - 1 |
15:00 | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | Rookies | 4 - 1 |
Kolejka 4.
sobota, 26.04.2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Orzeł Ząbki | Tiki Taka | 2 - 3 |
16:00 | Rookies | Tankujący Skład | 1 - 13 |
niedziela, 27.04.2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Atak Klonów | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 1 - 2 |
13:00 | Huragan Brothers | FC Yelonky | 1 - 1 |
15:00 | KS Wiking | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | 1 - 1 |
Kolejka 5.
niedziela, 11.05.2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Atak Klonów | FC Yelonky | 1 - 0 |
15:00 | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | Tiki Taka | 5 - 0 |
17:00 | Huragan Brothers | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 1 - 4 |
Kolejka 6.
niedziela, 18.05.2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | KS Wiking | FC Yelonky | 2 - 2 |
15:00 | Huragan Brothers | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | 4 - 0 |
16:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | Tiki Taka | 1 - 2 |
Kolejka 7.
sobota, 24.05.2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Rookies | FC Yelonky | 1 - 5 |
15:00 | Huragan Brothers | Tankujący Skład | 1 - 7 |
niedziela, 25.05.2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Orzeł Ząbki | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 0 - 1 |
14:00 | KS Wiking | Tiki Taka | 1 - 6 |
15:00 | Atak Klonów | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | 1 - 2 |
Kolejka meczów zaległych
sobota, 31.05.2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | KS Wiking | Rookies | 3 - 1 |
15:00 | Orzeł Ząbki | Tankujący Skład | 0 - 2 |
niedziela, 01.06.2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Orzeł Ząbki | Rookies | 2 - 0 |
13:00 | Atak Klonów | Tankujący Skład | 0 - 1 |
Kolejka 8.
sobota, 07.06.2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Huragan Brothers | Rookies | 8 - 4 |
15:00 | FC Yelonky | Tankujący Skład | 1 - 0 |
niedziela, 08.06.2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | KS Wiking | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 6 - 4 |
14:00 | Tiki Taka | Atak Klonów | 4 - 1 |
15:00 | Orzeł Ząbki | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | 2 - 3 |
Kolejka 9.
sobota, 14.06.2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Orzeł Ząbki | FC Yelonky | 1 - 0 |
14:00 | KS Wiking | Tankujący Skład | 2 - 1 |
niedziela, 15.06.2014 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Atak Klonów | Rookies | 5 - 0 |
13:00 | Huragan Brothers | Tiki Taka | 1 - 0 |
15:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | 1 - 1 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |