Wiosna 2017 Pierwsza Liga Szóstek

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 26.03.2017
09:00 Drink Team Kindybały FC18 - 2
10:00 Yelonki Rycerze Świtu6 - 2
11:00 Grand UA FC NaNkacu5 - 2
12:00 Yelonkersi Gramy Czasami12 - 4

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 02.04.2017
09:00 Gramy Czasami Grand UA8 - 2
10:00 Yelonkersi FC NaNkacu5 - 7
12:00 Rycerze Świtu Contra4 - 12
13:00 Yelonki Drink Team 3 - 7

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 09.04.2017
09:00 Yelonkersi Drink Team 3 - 14
10:00 Yelonki FC NaNkacu6 - 6
11:00 Contra Grand UA11 - 5

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 23.04.2017
09:00 Yelonki Gramy Czasami2 - 4
10:00 Drink Team Amsort8 - 6
11:00 Rycerze Świtu Yelonkersi7 - 12
12:00 Contra FC NaNkacu11 - 5
13:00 Grand UA Kindybały FC9 - 6

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 07.05.2017
09:00 Contra Kindybały FC11 - 3
10:00 Rycerze Świtu Gramy Czasami5 - 7
11:00 Drink Team FC NaNkacu6 - 3
12:00 Grand UA Amsort4 - 8
13:00 Yelonki Yelonkersi6 - 6

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 14.05.2017
09:00 Drink Team Grand UA12 - 3
10:00 Gramy Czasami Kindybały FC5 - 10
11:00 Rycerze Świtu FC NaNkacu1 - 6
12:00 Yelonkersi Contra5 - 12
13:00 Yelonki Amsort8 - 3

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 21.05.2017
09:00 Rycerze Świtu Drink Team 5 - 10
10:00 Gramy Czasami Contra3 - 8
11:00 Yelonkersi Kindybały FC4 - 10
12:00 Contra Amsort27 - 4
13:00 Yelonki Grand UA11 - 6
14:00 Amsort FC NaNkacu_ - _

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 28.05.2017
09:00 Gramy Czasami Amsort13 - 4
11:00 Amsort Kindybały FC0 - 5
12:00 Yelonki Contra5 - 4
13:00 Rycerze Świtu Kindybały FC4 - 3

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 04.06.2017
09:00 Gramy Czasami Drink Team 5 - 11
10:00 Grand UA Rycerze Świtu9 - 15
11:00 Yelonkersi Amsort8 - 6
12:00 FC NaNkacu Kindybały FC7 - 5

Kolejka 10

niedziela, 11.06.2017
09:00 Contra Drink Team 9 - 6
10:00 Yelonkersi Grand UA4 - 7
11:00 Gramy Czasami FC NaNkacu5 - 3
12:00 Rycerze Świtu Amsort5 - 0
13:00 Yelonki Kindybały FC8 - 5
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gladiatorzy 9 27
2 Chemik Bemowo 9 21
3 Moszna Squad 9 21
4 Young Legion 9 14
5 Partyzant Leszno 9 13
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 BKS 04 Górki 10 27
2 Argentina FC 10 19
3 Agil at Agord 10 15
4 Wariaty Kuchara 10 13
5 Old United 10 12
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Los Lamusos 8 22
2 Bemovia 8 19
3 Orzeł Ząbki 8 13
4 PRE Wwa 8 13
5 Walec 8 10
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 8 24
2 AnonyMMous 8 17
3 Bulbez Team Bemowo 8 15
4 Bad Boys Zielonki 8 13
5 All4One 8 12
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Dziki Futbolu 9 24
2 The New GreenBack 9 21
3 Gramy Czasami 9 18
4 ASPN Bemowo 9 16
5 MELOdramat 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 W1nners 9 27
2 307 Targówek 9 24
3 Teraz Kolska 9 18
4 FC Yelonki 9 15
5 FC Devs 9 12
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy