2018 - 3. Liga Zimowa
Kolejka 1
niedziela, 07.01.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:40 | Agil at Agord | Mikstura | 10 - 2 |
10:30 | TN Pocisk | One4All | 2 - 3 |
13:50 | LGB | Lantra | 7 - 3 |
14:40 | Virtualne Ń | Bad Boys Zielonki | 4 - 5 |
Kolejka 2
niedziela, 14.01.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Fast Trans | Bad Boys Zielonki | 3 - 6 |
08:50 | One4All | LGB | 4 - 3 |
09:40 | KS Kierownicy | Agil at Agord | 3 - 5 |
15:30 | Mikstura | TN Pocisk | 1 - 3 |
18:00 | Lantra | Virtualne Ń | 5 - 3 |
Kolejka 3
niedziela, 21.01.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:40 | Agil at Agord | Fast Trans | 4 - 6 |
12:10 | Virtualne Ń | One4All | 8 - 4 |
13:00 | TN Pocisk | KS Kierownicy | 3 - 4 |
15:30 | Bad Boys Zielonki | Lantra | 5 - 6 |
16:20 | LGB | Mikstura | 5 - 2 |
Kolejka 4
niedziela, 28.01.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:50 | One4All | Bad Boys Zielonki | 4 - 4 |
11:20 | Agil at Agord | TN Pocisk | 5 - 4 |
13:50 | KS Kierownicy | LGB | 8 - 5 |
17:10 | Mikstura | Virtualne Ń | 3 - 10 |
18:00 | Fast Trans | Lantra | 6 - 4 |
Kolejka 5
niedziela, 04.02.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:50 | Lantra | One4All | 8 - 6 |
11:20 | LGB | Agil at Agord | 15 - 1 |
12:10 | Virtualne Ń | KS Kierownicy | 5 - 4 |
14:40 | Bad Boys Zielonki | Mikstura | 7 - 0 |
16:20 | TN Pocisk | Fast Trans | 6 - 5 |
Kolejka 6
niedziela, 11.02.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | TN Pocisk | Bad Boys Zielonki | 4 - 9 |
12:10 | Fast Trans | One4All | 3 - 5 |
13:50 | KS Kierownicy | Bad Boys Zielonki | 5 - 9 |
15:30 | Mikstura | Lantra | 1 - 7 |
15:30 | TN Pocisk | LGB | 1 - 9 |
Kolejka 7
niedziela, 18.02.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | One4All | Mikstura | 5 - 3 |
12:10 | Bad Boys Zielonki | Agil at Agord | 2 - 5 |
14:40 | LGB | Fast Trans | 11 - 3 |
15:30 | Virtualne Ń | TN Pocisk | 2 - 2 |
16:20 | Lantra | KS Kierownicy | 6 - 2 |
Kolejka 8
niedziela, 25.02.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:50 | Agil at Agord | Lantra | 3 - 4 |
10:30 | KS Kierownicy | One4All | 9 - 5 |
13:50 | Fast Trans | Mikstura | 2 - 1 |
15:30 | LGB | Virtualne Ń | 4 - 1 |
Kolejka 9
niedziela, 04.03.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:20 | Mikstura | KS Kierownicy | 2 - 16 |
12:10 | One4All | Agil at Agord | 1 - 5 |
15:30 | Virtualne Ń | Fast Trans | 8 - 3 |
16:20 | Lantra | TN Pocisk | 7 - 1 |
17:10 | Bad Boys Zielonki | LGB | 1 - 3 |
niedziela, 11.03.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:10 | KS Kierownicy | Fast Trans | 2 - 2 |
18:10 | Agil at Agord | Virtualne Ń | 7 - 4 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |