Wiosna 2012 - ZINA Liga 6x6
Kolejka 1.
niedziela, 01.04.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Stare Bemowo | FC Devils | 9 - 6 |
11:00 | Desperados | FC Wczorajsi | 6 - 2 |
12:00 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | Zjazd | 5 - 3 |
13:00 | Karaszsznikoff | Abstynenci | 2 - 7 |
14:00 | Pędzące Kurczaki | Synowie Gmocha | 5 - 3 |
Kolejka 2.
niedziela, 15.04.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Pędzące Kurczaki | Stare Bemowo | 7 - 5 |
12:00 | FC Devils | FC Wczorajsi | 9 - 7 |
13:00 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | Abstynenci | 8 - 5 |
14:00 | Karaszsznikoff | Zjazd | 1 - 7 |
15:00 | Desperados | Synowie Gmocha | 2 - 3 |
Kolejka 3.
niedziela, 22.04.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Desperados | Bulbez Team Bemowo | 5 - 8 |
12:00 | Stare Bemowo | Zjazd | 3 - 10 |
13:00 | Pędzące Kurczaki | FC Devils | 4 - 3 |
14:00 | FC Wczorajsi | Karaszsznikoff | 14 - 2 |
15:00 | Synowie Gmocha | Abstynenci | 2 - 2 |
Kolejka 4.
niedziela, 13.05.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | FC Devils | Bulbez Team Bemowo | 4 - 10 |
12:00 | Desperados | Pędzące Kurczaki | 5 - 2 |
13:00 | FC Wczorajsi | Abstynenci | 1 - 6 |
Kolejka 5.
niedziela, 20.05.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | FC Devils | Zjazd | 6 - 12 |
12:00 | Desperados | Karaszsznikoff | 18 - 0 |
13:00 | Pędzące Kurczaki | Abstynenci | 15 - 4 |
14:00 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | Stare Bemowo | 14 - 2 |
15:00 | Synowie Gmocha | FC Wczorajsi | 2 - 3 |
Kolejka 6.
niedziela, 27.05.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Abstynenci | Zjazd | 5 - 10 |
12:00 | Desperados | Stare Bemowo | 8 - 2 |
13:00 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | Karaszsznikoff | 5 - 0 |
14:00 | FC Wczorajsi | Pędzące Kurczaki | 4 - 4 |
15:00 | FC Devils | Synowie Gmocha | 1 - 12 |
Kolejka 7.
niedziela, 03.06.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Pędzące Kurczaki | Bulbez Team Bemowo | 4 - 1 |
12:00 | Desperados | FC Devils | 5 - 0 |
13:00 | Stare Bemowo | Abstynenci | 2 - 10 |
14:00 | FC Wczorajsi | Zjazd | 2 - 6 |
Kolejka 8.
niedziela, 10.06.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | FC Wczorajsi | 5 - 2 |
12:00 | Desperados | Zjazd | 4 - 4 |
13:00 | FC Devils | Abstynenci | 4 - 7 |
14:00 | Pędzące Kurczaki | Karaszsznikoff | 6 - 2 |
15:00 | Stare Bemowo | Synowie Gmocha | 0 - 11 |
Kolejka 7.
16:00 | Synowie Gmocha | Karaszsznikoff | 8 - 2 |
Kolejka 9.
niedziela, 17.06.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Stare Bemowo | Karaszsznikoff | 5 - 0 |
12:00 | Stare Bemowo | FC Wczorajsi | 2 - 4 |
13:00 | Pędzące Kurczaki | Zjazd | 4 - 8 |
14:00 | FC Devils | Karaszsznikoff | 4 - 2 |
15:00 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | Synowie Gmocha | 7 - 0 |
16:00 | Desperados | Abstynenci | 5 - 0 |
Kolejka 4.
16:00 | Synowie Gmocha | Zjazd | _ - _ |
Kolejka 9.
17:00 | Zjazd | Synowie Gmocha | 11 - 4 |
Kolejka 4.
Jeszcze nie zakończone | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-- : -- | Stare Bemowo | Karaszsznikoff | _ - _ |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |