2017 - 2. Liga Letnia
Kolejka 1
wtorek, 04.07.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 | Honorowi Warszawscy Dawcy Punktów | Gitarra | 6 - 3 |
21:00 | BaguSSiJ | Victoria | 5 - 1 |
czwartek, 06.07.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 | Diabła Trzeci Róg | AnonyMMous 2.0 | 3 - 11 |
20:15 | All4One | KKS Remis Rakieta | 17 - 1 |
Kolejka 2
wtorek, 11.07.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 | Diabła Trzeci Róg | Drink Men | 5 - 1 |
19:30 | Honorowi Warszawscy Dawcy Punktów | AnonyMMous 2.0 | 1 - 8 |
21:00 | BKS 04 Górki | Gitarra | 1 - 1 |
czwartek, 13.07.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Victoria | All4One | 5 - 7 |
Kolejka 3
poniedziałek, 17.07.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 | BaguSSiJ | KKS Remis Rakieta | 8 - 2 |
19:30 | Diabła Trzeci Róg | Gitarra | 3 - 2 |
20:15 | BKS 04 Górki | Drink Men | 7 - 2 |
wtorek, 18.07.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 | Honorowi Warszawscy Dawcy Punktów | Drink Men | 7 - 6 |
19:30 | BKS 04 Górki | AnonyMMous 2.0 | 2 - 3 |
20:15 | Victoria | KKS Remis Rakieta | 9 - 3 |
21:00 | BaguSSiJ | All4One | 1 - 8 |
Kolejka 4
wtorek, 25.07.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 | Diabła Trzeci Róg | Victoria | 5 - 5 |
19:30 | BaguSSiJ | BKS 04 Górki | 4 - 2 |
21:00 | KKS Remis Rakieta | Drink Men | 3 - 5 |
czwartek, 27.07.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | All4One | Honorowi Warszawscy Dawcy Punktów | 9 - 1 |
Kolejka 5
poniedziałek, 31.07.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 | BKS 04 Górki | Diabła Trzeci Róg | 2 - 5 |
19:30 | BaguSSiJ | AnonyMMous 2.0 | 4 - 5 |
20:15 | All4One | Drink Men | 10 - 1 |
21:00 | Victoria | Gitarra | 3 - 1 |
wtorek, 01.08.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | AnonyMMous 2.0 | Gitarra | 11 - 4 |
czwartek, 03.08.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | KKS Remis Rakieta | Honorowi Warszawscy Dawcy Punktów | 5 - 3 |
Kolejka 6
wtorek, 08.08.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Drink Men | Gitarra | 4 - 7 |
czwartek, 10.08.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 | Victoria | BKS 04 Górki | 1 - 5 |
21:00 | KKS Remis Rakieta | AnonyMMous 2.0 | 0 - 20 |
Kolejka 7
środa, 16.08.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 | Victoria | AnonyMMous 2.0 | 3 - 3 |
19:30 | BaguSSiJ | Drink Men | 4 - 2 |
20:15 | Honorowi Warszawscy Dawcy Punktów | Diabła Trzeci Róg | 0 - 5 |
21:00 | KKS Remis Rakieta | BKS 04 Górki | 3 - 10 |
czwartek, 17.08.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 | All4One | Gitarra | 8 - 3 |
Kolejka 8
wtorek, 22.08.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 | Victoria | Honorowi Warszawscy Dawcy Punktów | 18 - 2 |
19:30 | BaguSSiJ | Diabła Trzeci Róg | 3 - 3 |
20:15 | Drink Men | AnonyMMous 2.0 | 3 - 9 |
21:00 | KKS Remis Rakieta | Gitarra | 6 - 7 |
czwartek, 24.08.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | All4One | BKS 04 Górki | 6 - 3 |
Kolejka 9
wtorek, 29.08.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 | BaguSSiJ | Honorowi Warszawscy Dawcy Punktów | 5 - 2 |
czwartek, 31.08.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | All4One | Diabła Trzeci Róg | 5 - 5 |
Kolejka 10
wtorek, 05.09.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 | Victoria | Drink Men | 6 - 3 |
19:30 | BKS 04 Górki | Honorowi Warszawscy Dawcy Punktów | 4 - 8 |
20:15 | BaguSSiJ | Gitarra | 9 - 5 |
21:00 | KKS Remis Rakieta | Diabła Trzeci Róg | 3 - 6 |
czwartek, 07.09.2017 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | All4One | AnonyMMous 2.0 | 6 - 4 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |