Rywale: Drink Men | Jesień 2019 Druga Liga

Rywale Mecze Zw. Rem. Przegr. Bramki
KP Kozia 9 5 2 2 19 - 17
Orły Leszka 8 3 3 2 19 - 13
TSP Szatańskie Pęto 6 3 0 3 12 - 10
Agil at Agord 5 0 3 2 10 - 13
Chyże Rosomaki 4 4 0 0 9 - 4
BKS 04 Górki 4 2 0 2 8 - 18
Nie Ma Mocnych 4 1 0 3 7 - 19
Defenders 4 0 2 2 4 - 7
Anteniarze 3 1 0 2 8 - 8
Fast Trans 3 0 0 3 8 - 15
Zielona Polana 3 0 0 3 5 - 11
Porsche Inter Auto 2 2 0 0 9 - 0
Bemovia 2 2 0 0 6 - 4
Honorowi Warszawscy Dawcy Punktów 2 1 0 1 15 - 10
Akszon Team 2 1 1 0 11 - 10
Augusto Penguins 2 1 1 0 9 - 5
Znista 2 1 0 1 9 - 6
Husaria 2 1 1 0 7 - 2
Lantra 2 1 1 0 7 - 6
Ekipa FC 2 1 1 0 6 - 3
For Fan Tim 2 1 0 1 6 - 2
Kamix 2 1 0 1 6 - 2
PRE Wwa 2 1 0 1 5 - 5
Kasztany 2 1 0 1 3 - 7
iKakakacji 2 1 0 1 2 - 7
MELOdramat 2 0 0 2 6 - 16
Argentina FC 2 0 0 2 4 - 8
Walec II 2 0 0 2 4 - 8
Rosso Bianco 2 0 0 2 2 - 5
Pohybel 2 0 1 1 1 - 6
Monster Squad 1 1 0 0 13 - 2
Blok Ekipa (d. Albatrosy) 1 1 0 0 11 - 0
Chłopcy do bicia 1 1 0 0 8 - 2
Dziki Futbolu 1 1 0 0 8 - 2
FC Running Team 1 1 0 0 8 - 3
Janusze na Pikniku 1 1 0 0 8 - 0
Zakon Bonifratrów 1 1 0 0 8 - 4
Błękit Paryża 1 1 0 0 7 - 5
Pro OGórki 1 1 0 0 7 - 5
Regional & Friends 1 1 0 0 7 - 4
FC Po nalewce 1 1 0 0 6 - 2
Mikstura 1 1 0 0 6 - 5
Tank Team 1 1 0 0 6 - 2
ADP Wolska Ferajna 1 1 0 0 5 - 3
KKS Remis Rakieta 1 1 0 0 5 - 3
KS Wunderwaffe 1 1 0 0 5 - 2
Odwróć Tabelę 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Sadybianka 1 1 0 0 5 - 2
Aleja Seksu i Biznesu 1 1 0 0 4 - 0
FC NaNkacu 1 1 0 0 4 - 3
FC Zaborów 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
Yelonki 1 1 0 0 4 - 3
FC Devs 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
Kindybały FC 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
Mazovia 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
KS Banderola 1 1 0 0 1 - 0
Gitarra 1 0 0 1 4 - 7
AnonyMMous 2.0 1 0 0 1 3 - 9
St. Varsovia 1 0 0 1 3 - 5
Victoria 1 0 0 1 3 - 6
BaguSSiJ 1 0 0 1 2 - 4
FC Melange 1 0 0 1 2 - 7
Fantazja Bródno 1 0 0 1 2 - 15
Young Legion 1 0 0 1 2 - 17
All4One 1 0 0 1 1 - 10
Chaos Ochota 1 0 0 1 1 - 5
Diabła Trzeci Róg 1 0 0 1 1 - 5
Haratacze 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
TN Pocisk 1 0 0 1 1 - 4
Teraz Kolska 1 0 0 1 1 - 5
Bękarty Warszawy 1 0 0 1 0 - 2
FC Warsaw United 1 0 0 1 0 - 5
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 3 7
2 Chemik Bemowo 2 6
3 Contra 2 6
4 Young Legion 3 6
5 Nameless 1 3
Tabela 2 liga
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Wariaty Kuchara 3 6
2 Bad Boys Zielonki 3 6
3 LTM 3 6
4 FC Melange 3 5
5 Kasztany 3 4
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 3 9
2 Mikstura 3 7
3 PRE Wwa 3 7
4 Bemovia 3 6
5 Orły Leszka 3 4
Tabela 6 liga
Tabela 7 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Synowie Gmocha 3 9
2 Akszon Team 3 7
3 KTS Chimera 3 6
4 Team Morświn 3 6
5 FC Yelonki 3 6
Dołącz do nas
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy