Rywale: Drużyna A | 2014 Druga Liga Letnia

Rywale Mecze Zw. Rem. Przegr. Bramki
Contra 9 2 0 7 46 - 63
SSIJ 6 1 1 4 22 - 41
Akszon Team 4 2 0 2 16 - 13
Atak Klonów 3 3 0 0 19 - 5
Regional & Friends 3 2 0 1 18 - 18
Team B 3 1 0 2 13 - 18
Alcur 3 1 0 2 9 - 12
St. Varsovia 3 1 0 2 6 - 11
Yelonki 3 0 0 3 3 - 16
Pędzące Kurczaki 2 2 0 0 20 - 5
For Fan Tim 2 2 0 0 13 - 5
Elmol Team 2 1 0 1 16 - 16
Synowie Gmocha 2 1 0 1 14 - 16
Drink Team 2 1 0 1 11 - 16
FC Po nalewce 2 1 0 1 11 - 5
BKS 04 Górki 2 1 1 0 10 - 9
Gramy Czasami 2 1 0 1 10 - 25
Saska Kępa 2 1 0 1 8 - 12
Wariaty Kuchara 2 0 0 2 10 - 20
Piękni i Młodzi 2 0 1 1 7 - 12
Ceteris Paribus 1 1 0 0 22 - 5
Kabaret Starszych Panów 1 1 0 0 18 - 3
Old Boys '13 1 1 0 0 14 - 5
KS Wunderwaffe 1 1 0 0 11 - 1
FC Fczorajsi 1 1 0 0 10 - 5
FC Melange 1 1 0 0 9 - 8
Agil at Agord 1 1 0 0 8 - 6
WAP 1 1 0 0 8 - 3
RKS Kombajn 1 1 0 0 7 - 3
FC Warsaw United 1 1 0 0 6 - 2
Lepiej Nie Pytaj 1 1 0 0 6 - 1
Wiadro Prądu 1 1 0 0 6 - 1
DPD 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Strzały Znikąd 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Ogóry FC 1 1 0 0 4 - 1
All4One 1 1 0 0 2 - 1
Manta 1 1 0 0 2 - 0
Rookies 1 1 0 0 2 - 1
Huragan Brothers 1 0 0 1 7 - 8
KS GramyNaWawrzyniaka 1 0 1 0 5 - 5
Kipiluto 1 0 0 1 5 - 12
Kamix 1 0 0 1 4 - 5
LGB 1 0 0 1 4 - 6
Red is Bad 1 0 0 1 4 - 5
FC Kretes 1 0 0 1 3 - 9
FC Ursynów 1 0 0 1 3 - 15
Forza 1 0 0 1 3 - 5
Janusze 1 0 0 1 3 - 9
KS Kierownicy 1 0 0 1 3 - 11
Reprezentanci 1 0 0 1 3 - 4
Egoiści 1 0 0 1 2 - 4
FC NaNkacu 1 0 0 1 2 - 6
Golden Roman 1 0 0 1 2 - 3
Moszna Squad 1 0 0 1 2 - 7
Orły 1 0 0 1 2 - 6
PocketBall.pl 1 0 0 1 2 - 14
Znista 1 0 0 1 2 - 3
AnonyMMous 1 0 0 1 1 - 13
FC Wczorajsi 1 0 0 1 1 - 10
Marymont 1 0 0 1 1 - 7
Zjazd 1 0 0 1 1 - 11
Abi Squad 1 0 0 1 0 - 2
Chłopcy do bicia 1 0 0 1 0 - 3
Dajcie Nam Wygrać 1 0 0 1 0 - 4
Green Pub Bemowo 1 0 0 1 0 - 2
Turbo Ptysie 1 0 0 1 0 - 5
Izba Wytrzeźwień 1 0 0 0 0 - 5
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 5 15
2 Chemik Bemowo 6 12
3 Dynamo 6 9
4 Zmarnowane Talenty 6 8
5 Argentina FC 5 7
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 6 16
2 Los Lamusos 6 12
3 FC Casuals 6 10
4 Defenders 6 10
5 Pohybel 6 10
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ADP Wolska Ferajna 6 13
2 Lyreco 6 13
3 Haratacze 4 12
4 Orły Leszka 6 10
5 Drink Men 5 10
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 5 15
2 Drink Team 6 13
3 Bad Boys Zielonki 6 12
4 All4One 6 10
5 AnonyMMous 4 10
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 6 13
2 Fast Trans 6 13
3 W1nners 6 12
4 Chaos Ochota 6 12
5 Gramy Czasami 6 8
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KTS Chimera 5 13
2 Stara Lama 4 12
3 Chłopcy do bicia 6 12
4 FC Yelonki 6 9
5 ACL Zerwane 6 9
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy