Jesień 2022 - Totalbet 6. Liga 7x7
Kolejka 1
niedziela, 18.09.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | Wilki | 1 - 7 | Tobruku |
16:00 | FC Lemberg | Random Team | 3 - 0 | Tobruku |
17:00 | FC Screamers | FC Żyrardów | 4 - 5 | Tobruku |
18:00 | WAW-GTW | Droga | 1 - 6 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 2
sobota, 24.09.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Random Team | FC Screamers | 1 - 1 | Tobruku |
12:00 | Żoliball | Droga | 6 - 3 | Tobruku |
13:00 | Wilki | FC Lemberg | 4 - 1 | Tobruku |
niedziela, 25.09.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | FC Żyrardów | WAW-GTW | 7 - 2 | Tobruku |
17:00 | TS Kopernik | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 7 - 0 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 3
sobota, 01.10.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Droga | FC Żyrardów | 3 - 4 | Tobruku |
10:00 | FC Lemberg | TS Kopernik | 5 - 0 | Tobruku |
12:00 | WAW-GTW | Random Team | 2 - 7 | Tobruku |
12:00 | FC Screamers | Wilki | 1 - 5 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 4
sobota, 08.10.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | TS Kopernik | FC Screamers | 0 - 5 | Tobruku |
19:00 | Wilki | WAW-GTW | 7 - 1 | Tobruku |
20:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | FC Lemberg | 2 - 4 | Tobruku |
20:00 | Random Team | Droga | 3 - 0 | Tobruku |
niedziela, 09.10.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Żoliball | FC Żyrardów | 2 - 1 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 5
sobota, 15.10.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Droga | Wilki | 0 - 12 | Tobruku |
12:00 | WAW-GTW | TS Kopernik | 0 - 4 | Tobruku |
niedziela, 16.10.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | FC Screamers | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 10 - 0 | Tobruku |
12:00 | FC Żyrardów | Random Team | 5 - 1 | Tobruku |
15:00 | FC Lemberg | Żoliball | 4 - 1 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 6
sobota, 22.10.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | TS Kopernik | Droga | 7 - 2 | Tobruku |
13:00 | FC Lemberg | FC Screamers | 5 - 1 | Tobruku |
niedziela, 23.10.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Wilki | FC Żyrardów | 5 - 1 | Tobruku |
15:00 | TS Kopernik | Żoliball | 0 - 6 | Tobruku |
16:00 | Żoliball | Random Team | 4 - 2 | Tobruku |
16:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | WAW-GTW | 2 - 8 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 7
sobota, 05.11.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Droga | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 5 - 9 | Tobruku |
12:00 | Random Team | Wilki | 0 - 11 | Tobruku |
niedziela, 06.11.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | FC Żyrardów | TS Kopernik | 3 - 2 | Tobruku |
14:00 | FC Screamers | Żoliball | 4 - 2 | Tobruku |
18:00 | WAW-GTW | FC Lemberg | 0 - 11 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 8
niedziela, 20.11.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Żoliball | Wilki | 0 - 12 | Tobruku |
10:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | FC Żyrardów | 2 - 7 | Tobruku |
18:00 | FC Lemberg | Droga | 9 - 2 | Tobruku |
18:00 | FC Screamers | WAW-GTW | 5 - 0 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 9
sobota, 26.11.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Droga | FC Screamers | 1 - 8 | Tobruku |
12:00 | Wilki | TS Kopernik | 10 - 0 | Tobruku |
niedziela, 27.11.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | WAW-GTW | Żoliball | 4 - 5 | Tobruku |
11:00 | Random Team | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 7 - 1 | Tobruku |
16:00 | FC Żyrardów | FC Lemberg | 1 - 8 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 10
sobota, 03.12.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 | TS Kopernik | Random Team | 4 - 6 |
wtorek, 10.01.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Żoliball | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 6 - 2 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |