Jesień 2010 - 2. Liga 7x7 Niedzielna
Kolejka 1.
niedziela, 12.09.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Królewscy | Finlandia | 3 - 1 |
12:00 | FC Mokotów | Old Boys '09 | 4 - 2 |
14:00 | Satelitos | Szmeterlink | 8 - 1 |
14:00 | Dimetylotryptamina | Contownia | 5 - 0 |
15:00 | FC Młynów | Ryfers | 2 - 11 |
Kolejka 2. / Mścisławska
niedziela, 19.09.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Satelitos | Królewscy | 2 - 2 |
23:00 | WuBe | Ryfers | 1 - 7 |
Kolejka 3. (***)
sobota, 25.09.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Dimetylotryptamina | FC Młynów | 1 - 1 |
19:00 | Satelitos | Old Boys '09 | 4 - 2 |
niedziela, 26.09.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | FC Mokotów | Szmeterlink | 1 - 0 |
18:00 | Contownia | Finlandia | 0 - 5 |
23:00 | FC Młynów | Królewscy | 3 - 5 |
Kolejka 4.
niedziela, 03.10.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Królewscy | Dimetylotryptamina | 3 - 0 |
12:00 | Szmeterlink | FC Młynów | 2 - 1 |
13:00 | Old Boys '09 | Finlandia | 1 - 2 |
14:00 | Satelitos | Ryfers | 0 - 0 |
14:00 | WuBe | Contownia | 5 - 0 |
14:00 | FC Mokotów | Contownia | 5 - 0 |
Kolejka 5.
sobota, 09.10.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Szmeterlink | Ryfers | 1 - 4 |
niedziela, 10.10.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Szmeterlink | Old Boys '09 | 3 - 0 |
11:00 | Satelitos | FC Mokotów | 2 - 2 |
12:00 | Dimetylotryptamina | Finlandia | 3 - 0 |
14:00 | WuBe | FC Młynów | 2 - 4 |
14:00 | Królewscy | Contownia | 5 - 0 |
Kolejka 6.
sobota, 16.10.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Finlandia | WuBe | 4 - 4 |
niedziela, 17.10.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Królewscy | Szmeterlink | 6 - 1 |
11:00 | FC Mokotów | FC Młynów | 5 - 0 |
13:00 | Satelitos | WuBe | 5 - 1 |
14:00 | Ryfers | Dimetylotryptamina | 2 - 1 |
14:00 | Contownia | Old Boys '09 | 0 - 5 |
Kolejka 7.
niedziela, 24.10.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Satelitos | Finlandia | 4 - 0 |
11:00 | FC Mokotów | WuBe | 3 - 2 |
12:00 | Szmeterlink | Dimetylotryptamina | 2 - 1 |
13:00 | Old Boys '09 | FC Młynów | 3 - 2 |
14:00 | Contownia | Ryfers | 0 - 5 |
Kolejka 8.
niedziela, 31.10.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Królewscy | Old Boys '09 | 8 - 2 |
10:00 | Szmeterlink | WuBe | 2 - 3 |
11:00 | FC Mokotów | Dimetylotryptamina | 6 - 0 |
12:00 | Satelitos | FC Młynów | 9 - 0 |
13:00 | Ryfers | Finlandia | 2 - 7 |
Kolejka 9,
niedziela, 07.11.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00 | Satelitos | Contownia | 5 - 0 |
09:00 | Finlandia | FC Młynów | 1 - 0 |
10:00 | Dimetylotryptamina | WuBe | 7 - 2 |
11:00 | FC Mokotów | Królewscy | 1 - 3 |
13:00 | Ryfers | Old Boys '09 | 7 - 0 |
Kolejka 10.
niedziela, 14.11.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00 | Contownia | FC Młynów | 0 - 5 |
09:00 | Królewscy | WuBe | 15 - 1 |
10:00 | Old Boys '09 | Dimetylotryptamina | 1 - 7 |
12:00 | Szmeterlink | Finlandia | 1 - 0 |
13:00 | FC Mokotów | Ryfers | 2 - 1 |
Kolejka 11.
sobota, 20.11.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00 | Contownia | Szmeterlink | 0 - 5 |
14:00 | Old Boys '09 | WuBe | 2 - 4 |
15:00 | Satelitos | Dimetylotryptamina | 0 - 4 |
16:00 | FC Mokotów | Finlandia | 6 - 0 |
niedziela, 21.11.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Królewscy | Ryfers | - |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |