Jesień 2012 - ZINA 1. Liga 7x7 Naturalna
Kolejka 1.
sobota, 08.09.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Gramy Czasami | FC Kublinie | 4 - 1 |
15:00 | KS Kierownicy | Turbo Ptysie | 1 - 3 |
niedziela, 09.09.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Atak Klonów | KS Blizne | 0 - 1 |
12:00 | LGB | Golden Rum | 0 - 2 |
14:00 | Abi Squad | AS Roman II | 2 - 2 |
Kolejka 2.
sobota, 15.09.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Gramy Czasami | AS Roman II | 1 - 6 |
niedziela, 16.09.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Abi Squad | KS Blizne | 1 - 4 |
15:00 | Turbo Ptysie | Golden Rum | 0 - 1 |
16:00 | Atak Klonów | FC Kublinie | 0 - 0 |
Kolejka 3.
sobota, 22.09.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Gramy Czasami | KS Blizne | 0 - 0 |
15:00 | KS Kierownicy | Golden Rum | 3 - 1 |
niedziela, 23.09.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Atak Klonów | AS Roman II | 2 - 2 |
14:00 | Abi Squad | FC Kublinie | 0 - 0 |
15:00 | Turbo Ptysie | LGB | 1 - 0 |
Kolejka 4.
sobota, 29.09.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | KS Kierownicy | Gramy Czasami | 3 - 0 |
niedziela, 30.09.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | AS Roman II | FC Kublinie | 3 - 2 |
12:00 | LGB | Atak Klonów | 0 - 1 |
13:00 | Golden Rum | KS Blizne | 1 - 4 |
14:00 | Turbo Ptysie | Abi Squad | 1 - 3 |
Kolejka 5.
sobota, 06.10.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | KS Kierownicy | KS Blizne | 1 - 4 |
15:00 | Golden Rum | Gramy Czasami | 5 - 1 |
niedziela, 07.10.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Turbo Ptysie | FC Kublinie | 1 - 1 |
12:00 | Abi Squad | Atak Klonów | 0 - 1 |
13:00 | LGB | AS Roman II | 2 - 0 |
Kolejka 6.
sobota, 13.10.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | KS Kierownicy | AS Roman II | 2 - 1 |
16:00 | Gramy Czasami | Atak Klonów | 1 - 1 |
niedziela, 14.10.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | LGB | FC Kublinie | 1 - 4 |
13:00 | Turbo Ptysie | KS Blizne | 1 - 3 |
15:00 | Golden Rum | Abi Squad | 1 - 2 |
Kolejka 7.
sobota, 20.10.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | KS Kierownicy | Atak Klonów | 4 - 3 |
16:00 | Turbo Ptysie | Gramy Czasami | 0 - 2 |
niedziela, 21.10.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Golden Rum | FC Kublinie | 2 - 0 |
13:00 | AS Roman II | KS Blizne | 0 - 2 |
16:00 | LGB | Abi Squad | 1 - 2 |
Kolejka 8.
sobota, 03.11.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Abi Squad | Gramy Czasami | 2 - 1 |
12:00 | KS Kierownicy | FC Kublinie | 0 - 1 |
niedziela, 04.11.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | LGB | KS Blizne | 0 - 6 |
14:00 | Turbo Ptysie | AS Roman II | 1 - 1 |
Kolejka 9. (przełożona)
sobota, 10.11.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | KS Kierownicy | Abi Squad | 4 - 0 |
11:00 | LGB | KS Kierownicy | 1 - 0 |
13:00 | LGB | Gramy Czasami | 2 - 1 |
15:00 | Atak Klonów | Golden Rum | 1 - 0 |
niedziela, 11.11.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Atak Klonów | Turbo Ptysie | 0 - 2 |
12:00 | Golden Rum | AS Roman II | 3 - 1 |
14:00 | KS Blizne | FC Kublinie | 2 - 1 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |