Wiosna 2018 - 1. Liga 7x7
Kolejka 1
niedziela, 25.03.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Moszna Squad | Old United | 13 - 1 |
11:00 | Zjazd | Wideorelacje.com | 3 - 1 |
12:00 | AnonyMMous | FC Emeryci | 5 - 0 |
14:00 | Gladiatorzy Eternis | Lantra | 6 - 0 |
Kolejka 2
niedziela, 08.04.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | AnonyMMous | Gladiatorzy Eternis | 2 - 3 |
09:00 | Chemik Bemowo | Zjazd | 4 - 4 |
10:00 | Old United | Wideorelacje.com | 2 - 1 |
12:00 | Moszna Squad | Lantra | 1 - 1 |
Kolejka 3
niedziela, 22.04.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Gladiatorzy Eternis | Old United | 3 - 2 |
12:00 | Wideorelacje.com | Chemik Bemowo | 1 - 12 |
14:00 | Lantra | FC Emeryci | 3 - 1 |
14:00 | Zjazd | Moszna Squad | 6 - 2 |
Kolejka 4
niedziela, 29.04.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | FC Emeryci | Zjazd | 2 - 4 |
10:00 | Old United | AnonyMMous | 3 - 5 |
11:00 | Moszna Squad | Wideorelacje.com | 18 - 3 |
13:00 | Chemik Bemowo | Gladiatorzy Eternis | 6 - 2 |
Kolejka 5
niedziela, 06.05.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Zjazd | Lantra | 1 - 2 |
09:00 | AnonyMMous | Chemik Bemowo | 3 - 1 |
Kolejka 6
niedziela, 13.05.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | FC Emeryci | Gladiatorzy Eternis | 1 - 5 |
11:00 | Lantra | Wideorelacje.com | 5 - 0 |
12:00 | Chemik Bemowo | Old United | 5 - 0 |
13:00 | Moszna Squad | AnonyMMous | 0 - 5 |
Kolejka 7
niedziela, 20.05.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Zjazd | Old United | 5 - 2 |
10:00 | Lantra | Chemik Bemowo | 3 - 5 |
11:00 | Wideorelacje.com | AnonyMMous | 0 - 5 |
12:00 | FC Emeryci | Moszna Squad | 0 - 5 |
14:00 | Gladiatorzy Eternis | Moszna Squad | 6 - 0 |
Kolejka 8
niedziela, 27.05.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | AnonyMMous | Zjazd | 3 - 2 |
10:00 | Chemik Bemowo | FC Emeryci | 8 - 2 |
13:00 | Old United | Lantra | 0 - 5 |
Kolejka 9
sobota, 09.06.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Wideorelacje.com | FC Emeryci | 0 - 5 |
niedziela, 17.06.2018 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Gladiatorzy Eternis | Wideorelacje.com | 5 - 0 |
09:00 | Lantra | AnonyMMous | 0 - 12 |
10:00 | Zjazd | Gladiatorzy Eternis | 0 - 10 |
11:00 | Moszna Squad | Chemik Bemowo | 5 - 0 |
12:00 | FC Emeryci | Old United | 10 - 3 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |