Zima 2024 - 2.Liga
Kolejka 1
sobota, 06.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | FC Anh Em 37 | Gramy Czasami | 9 - 6 |
21:00 | FC Prykarpattia | Union Of Boys | 3 - 4 |
niedziela, 07.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | FC Otamany II | Husaria Mokotów III | 5 - 5 |
14:00 | FK Almaz | Galicia | 5 - 9 |
21:00 | Contra | Team Ivulin Rabona | 5 - 10 |
Kolejka 2
sobota, 13.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Team Ivulin Rabona | FC Otamany II | 9 - 1 |
17:00 | Galicia | Contra | 1 - 4 |
20:00 | Husaria Mokotów III | FC Anh Em 37 | 5 - 3 |
niedziela, 14.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Team Ivulin Rabona | FC Prykarpattia | 8 - 2 |
21:00 | Gramy Czasami | FK Almaz | 6 - 7 |
Kolejka 3
sobota, 20.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | FK Almaz | Husaria Mokotów III | 8 - 6 |
21:00 | Contra | Union Of Boys | 5 - 8 |
21:00 | FC Anh Em 37 | Team Ivulin Rabona | 0 - 5 |
niedziela, 21.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | FC Otamany II | FC Prykarpattia | 5 - 3 |
15:00 | Galicia | Gramy Czasami | 0 - 2 |
Kolejka 4
sobota, 27.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Prykarpattia | FC Anh Em 37 | 5 - 0 |
21:00 | Team Ivulin Rabona | FK Almaz | 2 - 3 |
niedziela, 28.01.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Husaria Mokotów III | Galicia | 3 - 4 |
17:00 | FC Prykarpattia | Contra | 7 - 7 |
21:00 | Union Of Boys | Gramy Czasami | 3 - 3 |
Kolejka 5
sobota, 03.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | FC Otamany II | Union Of Boys | 5 - 6 |
niedziela, 04.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | FC Anh Em 37 | Contra | 0 - 5 |
13:00 | FK Almaz | FC Prykarpattia | 6 - 11 |
14:00 | Galicia | Team Ivulin Rabona | 6 - 2 |
18:00 | Gramy Czasami | Husaria Mokotów III | 7 - 4 |
Kolejka 6
sobota, 10.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Union Of Boys | Husaria Mokotów III | 12 - 4 |
21:00 | Contra | FK Almaz | 3 - 5 |
niedziela, 11.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | FC Prykarpattia | Galicia | 3 - 11 |
21:00 | Team Ivulin Rabona | Gramy Czasami | 4 - 4 |
Kolejka 7
niedziela, 18.02.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | FC Otamany II | FC Anh Em 37 | 5 - 0 |
Kolejka 9
sobota, 02.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | FK Almaz | Union Of Boys | 4 - 7 |
20:00 | Gramy Czasami | FC Otamany II | 2 - 8 |
20:00 | Husaria Mokotów III | Contra | 5 - 0 |
niedziela, 03.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:15 | Husaria Mokotów III | Team Ivulin Rabona | 9 - 5 |
18:00 | Gramy Czasami | FC Prykarpattia | 7 - 1 |
Kolejka 10
niedziela, 10.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Contra | FC Otamany II | 2 - 6 |
18:00 | Galicia | Union Of Boys | 3 - 4 |
19:00 | Galicia | FC Anh Em 37 | 8 - 5 |
19:00 | FC Anh Em 37 | Union Of Boys | 0 - 5 |
Kolejka 11
sobota, 16.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | FC Otamany II | Galicia | 4 - 6 |
18:00 | FC Prykarpattia | Husaria Mokotów III | 4 - 12 |
19:00 | FK Almaz | FC Otamany II | 8 - 6 |
niedziela, 17.03.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Union Of Boys | Team Ivulin Rabona | 0 - 5 |
17:05 | FC Anh Em 37 | FK Almaz | 0 - 5 |
20:00 | Contra | Gramy Czasami | 0 - 5 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |