KOL Obiekt Data Czas       Wynik  
1 Tobruku 03.04.202217:00 17:00 TS AmebaMi-Home Team - Mi-Home Team3 - 3 Remis
2 Tobruku 10.04.202220:00 20:00 TS AmebaKTS Chimera - KTS Chimera4 - 5 Przegrana
3 Tobruku 24.04.202220:00 20:00 Teraz KolskaTS Ameba - TS Ameba1 - 2 Wygrana
4 Tobruku 08.05.202220:00 20:00 TS AmebaFilarecka Fighters - Filarecka Fighters5 - 2 Wygrana
5 Tobruku 15.05.202219:00 19:00 FC KBDBTS Ameba - TS Ameba4 - 5 Wygrana
6 Tobruku 22.05.202214:00 14:00 TS AmebaSzybki Shot - Szybki Shot2 - 5 Przegrana
7 Tobruku 29.05.202221:00 21:00 FC KanwaTS Ameba - TS Ameba16 - 2 Przegrana
8 05.06.202208:00 08:00 TS AmebaZofijki FC - Zofijki FC5 - 11 Przegrana
9 Tobruku 12.06.202220:00 20:00 Zespół RTS Ameba - TS Ameba12 - 4 Przegrana
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 9 25
2 Gladiatorzy 9 21
3 Chemik Bemowo 9 20
4 Dynamo 9 17
5 Altus 9 16
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 9 27
2 Defenders 9 21
3 FC Hermes II 9 19
4 Old United 9 16
5 BKS 04 Górki 9 15
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Agil at Agord 9 22
2 Legion 9 21
3 Drink Men 9 17
4 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 9 16
5 KS Na Pełnej 9 14
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Los Blancos 9 21
2 Kristal 9 19
3 Chlejsy FC 9 16
4 TK Ubezpeczenia 9 15
5 Energetyk 9 13
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 9 22
2 Zielony Stolik 9 19
3 Abnegat 9 18
4 Nie Ma Mocnych 9 15
5 FC Kazubów 9 14
Tabela 6 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Warszawa Utd 9 25
2 FC Stała Gwardia 9 24
3 FC Buch 9 16
4 TS Kopernik 9 14
5 Le Cabaret 9 13
Tabela SuperLiga6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KS Browarek 10 30
2 In-Plus Pojemna Halina 10 21
3 eXc Mobile Ochota 10 18
4 SS Cyrkulatka 10 12
5 FK Almaz 10 12
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gramy Czasami 9 24
2 FC NaNkacu 10 18
3 All4One 9 18
4 Bad Boys Zielonki 10 15
5 FC Zielony Alkobus 10 15
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 9 21
2 La Zabava 9 20
3 Last Dance 9 19
4 Gramy Swoje 9 16
5 Powiew Czarnobyla 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 9 27
2 Moonfox 9 21
3 Miód Malina 9 16
4 Sparta 9 16
5 Semper Victoria 9 13
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 9 24
2 FC Kanwa 9 19
3 Szybki Shot 9 18
4 KTS Chimera 9 16
5 Zespół R 9 14
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy