Wiosna 2024 - Totalbet 8. Liga 6x6

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 07.04.2024
17:05 Bemovia InterNation7 - 5
17:05 FC Obłupani II WAP '072 - 6
18:00 FC Karpaty Abnegat4 - 3
18:00 Stado Szakali Młodzi Perspektywiczni6 - 3
20:00 Po Gwarancji Immortal Eagles19 - 1

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 14.04.2024
17:05 Abnegat Po Gwarancji1 - 14
18:00 Stado Szakali FC Obłupani II8 - 4
18:00 Immortal Eagles Bemovia2 - 9
20:00 WAP '07 FC Karpaty5 - 3
21:00 Młodzi Perspektywiczni InterNation6 - 1

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 21.04.2024
16:10 FC Karpaty Stado Szakali_ - _
17:05 Bemovia Abnegat_ - _
18:00 Po Gwarancji WAP '07_ - _
18:00 InterNation Immortal Eagles_ - _
19:00 FC Obłupani II Młodzi Perspektywiczni_ - _

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 28.04.2024
17:05 FC Obłupani II FC Karpaty_ - _
17:05 WAP '07 Bemovia_ - _
18:00 Stado Szakali Po Gwarancji_ - _
20:00 Młodzi Perspektywiczni Immortal Eagles_ - _
21:00 Abnegat InterNation_ - _

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 12.05.2024
16:10 Bemovia Stado Szakali_ - _
18:00 InterNation WAP '07_ - _
18:00 FC Karpaty Młodzi Perspektywiczni_ - _
18:00 Po Gwarancji FC Obłupani II_ - _
18:00 Immortal Eagles Abnegat_ - _

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 19.05.2024
14:00 FC Obłupani II Bemovia_ - _
15:15 WAP '07 Immortal Eagles_ - _
17:05 Młodzi Perspektywiczni Abnegat_ - _
19:00 Stado Szakali InterNation_ - _
21:00 FC Karpaty Po Gwarancji_ - _

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 09.06.2024
16:10 Bemovia FC Karpaty_ - _
16:10 InterNation FC Obłupani II_ - _
17:05 Immortal Eagles Stado Szakali_ - _
19:00 Abnegat WAP '07_ - _
21:00 Po Gwarancji Młodzi Perspektywiczni_ - _

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 16.06.2024
16:10 FC Karpaty InterNation_ - _
17:05 FC Obłupani II Immortal Eagles_ - _
18:00 Po Gwarancji Bemovia_ - _
19:00 Młodzi Perspektywiczni WAP '07_ - _
19:00 Stado Szakali Abnegat_ - _

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 23.06.2024
16:10 Immortal Eagles FC Karpaty_ - _
16:10 WAP '07 Stado Szakali_ - _
17:05 Bemovia Młodzi Perspektywiczni_ - _
18:00 Abnegat FC Obłupani II_ - _
21:00 InterNation Po Gwarancji_ - _
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chemik Bemowo 10 24
2 Legion 10 19
3 Haratacze 10 18
4 FC Otamany II 10 16
5 Moszna Squad 10 15
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 9 22
2 Impuls FC 9 21
3 Dream Team Warsaw 9 19
4 BKS 04 Górki 9 15
5 Los Aspirantos 9 15
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zielony Stolik 9 24
2 Team Ivulin Exile 9 21
3 Walec 9 16
4 Drink Team 9 16
5 Wariaty Kuchara 9 12
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Team Ivulin TUT 9 24
2 Agil at Agord 9 22
3 FC Obłupani 9 17
4 Finansova 9 14
5 FC Wtorki 9 14
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Team Ivulin Exile 9 23
2 Żoliball 9 22
3 Energetyk 9 18
4 Italian Flowers 9 16
5 Walec II 9 13
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Finansova 9 23
2 TS Ameba 9 21
3 TSP Szatańskie Pęto 9 17
4 Razam 9 15
5 FC Stała Gwardia 9 15
Tabela SuperLiga6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Klaunfiesta 9 21
2 Gramy Czasami 9 21
3 Bad Boys Zielonki 9 20
4 FC NaNkacu 9 15
5 Galicia 9 13
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Altus 9 22
2 FC Prykarpattia 9 20
3 Gramy Czasami 9 19
4 Union Of Boys 9 15
5 Klaunfiesta 9 12
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FK Loko 9 22
2 Maghreb United 9 21
3 Korsarze 9 18
4 Kindybały FC 9 16
5 Bate-Sai FC 9 11
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 W1nners 9 21
2 Galicia 9 19
3 Moonfox 9 18
4 Chłopaki z Baraków 9 16
5 Czumy 9 15
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 UA Team 9 21
2 KS Syfon 9 21
3 X Force For Ever 9 21
4 FC Devs 9 21
5 Raptusy Ursus 9 18
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 UKS Południe Czosnów 9 22
2 Forteca Bielany 9 19
3 Airwent 9 16
4 Reytan 9 16
5 FC Allians 9 15
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Albatros 9 24
2 Copanina 9 22
3 Szybka Piłka Młociny 9 19
4 FC Yelonki 9 15
5 Brygada 75 9 15
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 1926 9 25
2 FC Marina 9 20
3 AJS Parts 9 20
4 Zespół R 9 19
5 Młodzi Perspektywiczni 9 15
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Stado Szakali 10 27
2 Sparta 10 22
3 Cool Team 10 18
4 Hiszpania 9 16
5 AM AM Kebab Mokotów 9 12
Sponsorzy