Wiosna 2022 SuperLiga6
Kolejka 10
  • niedziela, 26 czerwiec 2022
  • 19:00

Skład wyjściowy


Wydarzenia

Bramki
150' Patryk Krygiel SS Cyrkulatka
149' Przemysław Krzyszycha SS Cyrkulatka
149' Przemysław Krzyszycha SS Cyrkulatka
147' Przemysław Krzyszycha SS Cyrkulatka
145' Patryk Krygiel SS Cyrkulatka
144' Patryk Krygiel SS Cyrkulatka
142' Damian Sokołowski SS Cyrkulatka
138' Damian Sokołowski SS Cyrkulatka
137' Patryk Krygiel SS Cyrkulatka
134' Patryk Krygiel SS Cyrkulatka
130' Patryk Krygiel SS Cyrkulatka
126' Patryk Krygiel SS Cyrkulatka
125' Damian Sokołowski SS Cyrkulatka
123' Patryk Krygiel SS Cyrkulatka
120' Patryk Krygiel SS Cyrkulatka
120' Patryk Krygiel SS Cyrkulatka
118' Damian Sokołowski SS Cyrkulatka
113' Patryk Krygiel SS Cyrkulatka
112' Patryk Krygiel SS Cyrkulatka
108' Przemysław Krzyszycha SS Cyrkulatka
Asysty
150' Damian Sokołowski SS Cyrkulatka
149' Sebastian Dziki SS Cyrkulatka
147' Sebastian Dziki SS Cyrkulatka
144' Damian Sokołowski SS Cyrkulatka
142' Patryk Krygiel SS Cyrkulatka
137' Przemysław Kozyra SS Cyrkulatka
123' Sebastian Dziki SS Cyrkulatka
112' Filip Mróz SS Cyrkulatka
MVP
1Patryk Krygiel SS Cyrkulatka
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 9 25
2 Gladiatorzy 9 21
3 Chemik Bemowo 9 20
4 Dynamo 9 17
5 Altus 9 16
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 9 27
2 Defenders 9 21
3 FC Hermes II 9 19
4 Old United 9 16
5 BKS 04 Górki 9 15
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Agil at Agord 9 22
2 Legion 9 21
3 Drink Men 9 17
4 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 9 16
5 KS Na Pełnej 9 14
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Los Blancos 9 21
2 Kristal 9 19
3 Chlejsy FC 9 16
4 TK Ubezpeczenia 9 15
5 Energetyk 9 13
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 9 22
2 Zielony Stolik 9 19
3 Abnegat 9 18
4 Nie Ma Mocnych 9 15
5 FC Kazubów 9 14
Tabela 6 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Warszawa Utd 9 25
2 FC Stała Gwardia 9 24
3 FC Buch 9 16
4 TS Kopernik 9 14
5 Le Cabaret 9 13
Tabela SuperLiga6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KS Browarek 10 30
2 In-Plus Pojemna Halina 10 21
3 eXc Mobile Ochota 10 18
4 SS Cyrkulatka 10 12
5 FK Almaz 10 12
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gramy Czasami 9 24
2 FC NaNkacu 10 18
3 All4One 9 18
4 Bad Boys Zielonki 10 15
5 FC Zielony Alkobus 10 15
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 9 21
2 La Zabava 9 20
3 Last Dance 9 19
4 Gramy Swoje 9 16
5 Powiew Czarnobyla 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 9 27
2 Moonfox 9 21
3 Miód Malina 9 16
4 Sparta 9 16
5 Semper Victoria 9 13
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 9 24
2 FC Kanwa 9 19
3 Szybki Shot 9 18
4 KTS Chimera 9 16
5 Zespół R 9 14
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy