Wiosna 2024 - Totalbet SuperLiga6

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 07.04.2024
19:00 Połczyn Brothers Sempy9 - 3
19:00 Fair Partner Klaunfiesta10 - 1
21:00 KS Browarek Gramy Czasami8 - 1

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 14.04.2024
19:00 Klaunfiesta KS Browarek3 - 9
19:00 Gramy Czasami Połczyn Brothers4 - 5
20:00 Sempy Zakład Pogrzebowy Tanatos6 - 6
20:00 Wilki Altus4 - 1
21:00 eXc Mobile Ochota Fair Partner5 - 3

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 21.04.2024
19:00 KS Browarek eXc Mobile Ochota_ - _
19:00 Zakład Pogrzebowy Tanatos Gramy Czasami_ - _
20:00 Altus Sempy_ - _
20:00 Fair Partner Wilki_ - _
21:00 Połczyn Brothers Klaunfiesta_ - _

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 28.04.2024
19:00 Wilki Sempy_ - _
19:00 Fair Partner KS Browarek_ - _
19:00 eXc Mobile Ochota Połczyn Brothers_ - _
20:00 Klaunfiesta Zakład Pogrzebowy Tanatos_ - _
20:00 Gramy Czasami Altus_ - _

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 12.05.2024
19:00 KS Browarek Wilki_ - _
19:00 Sempy Gramy Czasami_ - _
19:00 Połczyn Brothers Fair Partner_ - _
20:00 Zakład Pogrzebowy Tanatos eXc Mobile Ochota_ - _
20:00 Altus Klaunfiesta_ - _

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 19.05.2024
19:00 KS Browarek Połczyn Brothers_ - _
19:00 Wilki Gramy Czasami_ - _
20:00 Fair Partner Zakład Pogrzebowy Tanatos_ - _
20:00 eXc Mobile Ochota Altus_ - _
21:00 Klaunfiesta Sempy_ - _

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 09.06.2024
19:00 Połczyn Brothers Wilki_ - _
19:00 Gramy Czasami Klaunfiesta_ - _
19:00 Sempy eXc Mobile Ochota_ - _
20:00 Altus Fair Partner_ - _
20:00 Zakład Pogrzebowy Tanatos KS Browarek_ - _

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 16.06.2024
19:00 eXc Mobile Ochota Gramy Czasami_ - _
19:00 Wilki Klaunfiesta_ - _
19:00 Fair Partner Sempy_ - _
20:00 Połczyn Brothers Zakład Pogrzebowy Tanatos_ - _
20:00 KS Browarek Altus_ - _

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 23.06.2024
19:00 Sempy KS Browarek_ - _
19:00 Klaunfiesta eXc Mobile Ochota_ - _
19:00 Gramy Czasami Fair Partner_ - _
20:00 Zakład Pogrzebowy Tanatos Wilki_ - _
20:00 Altus Połczyn Brothers_ - _
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chemik Bemowo 10 24
2 Legion 10 19
3 Haratacze 10 18
4 FC Otamany II 10 16
5 Moszna Squad 10 15
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 9 22
2 Impuls FC 9 21
3 Dream Team Warsaw 9 19
4 BKS 04 Górki 9 15
5 Los Aspirantos 9 15
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zielony Stolik 9 24
2 Team Ivulin Exile 9 21
3 Walec 9 16
4 Drink Team 9 16
5 Wariaty Kuchara 9 12
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Team Ivulin TUT 9 24
2 Agil at Agord 9 22
3 FC Obłupani 9 17
4 Finansova 9 14
5 FC Wtorki 9 14
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Team Ivulin Exile 9 23
2 Żoliball 9 22
3 Energetyk 9 18
4 Italian Flowers 9 16
5 Walec II 9 13
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Finansova 9 23
2 TS Ameba 9 21
3 TSP Szatańskie Pęto 9 17
4 Razam 9 15
5 FC Stała Gwardia 9 15
Tabela SuperLiga6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Klaunfiesta 9 21
2 Gramy Czasami 9 21
3 Bad Boys Zielonki 9 20
4 FC NaNkacu 9 15
5 Galicia 9 13
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Altus 9 22
2 FC Prykarpattia 9 20
3 Gramy Czasami 9 19
4 Union Of Boys 9 15
5 Klaunfiesta 9 12
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FK Loko 9 22
2 Maghreb United 9 21
3 Korsarze 9 18
4 Kindybały FC 9 16
5 Bate-Sai FC 9 11
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 W1nners 9 21
2 Galicia 9 19
3 Moonfox 9 18
4 Chłopaki z Baraków 9 16
5 Czumy 9 15
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 UA Team 9 21
2 KS Syfon 9 21
3 X Force For Ever 9 21
4 FC Devs 9 21
5 Raptusy Ursus 9 18
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 UKS Południe Czosnów 9 22
2 Forteca Bielany 9 19
3 Airwent 9 16
4 Reytan 9 16
5 FC Allians 9 15
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Albatros 9 24
2 Copanina 9 22
3 Szybka Piłka Młociny 9 19
4 FC Yelonki 9 15
5 Brygada 75 9 15
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 1926 9 25
2 FC Marina 9 20
3 AJS Parts 9 20
4 Zespół R 9 19
5 Młodzi Perspektywiczni 9 15
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Stado Szakali 10 27
2 Sparta 10 22
3 Cool Team 10 18
4 Hiszpania 9 16
5 AM AM Kebab Mokotów 9 12
Sponsorzy