East Crew
Jesień 2023 - Totalbet 4. Liga 6x6
Zawodnik | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maksym Shpytsia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Nazar Skazko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | Ivan Soboliev | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
2 | Dmitrii Mosentsev | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | Taras Cherevatyi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Oleksandr Ivanchuk | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Valerii Handiak | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Ihor Atamas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Oleh Ivanov | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Matsin Roshchyk | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Marian Melnyk | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Igor Khromych | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Vasyl Bevziuk | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Ivan Zaprywoda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Bohdan Havryliv | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Gafar . | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Serhii Koziuminskyi | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
23 | Yurii Rubashny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
33 | Miachail Fedko | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
38 | Nazar Diadyk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
77 | Mykola Popivchak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Razem | 44 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw II | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |