( 3 : 7 )
Wiosna 2024 - Totalbet SuperLiga6
Kolejka 7
  • niedziela, 09 czerwiec 2024
  • 19:00

Skład wyjściowy


Wydarzenia

Bramki
150' Jan Skotnicki eXc Mobile Ochota
143' Jan Grzybowski eXc Mobile Ochota
141' Jan Grzybowski eXc Mobile Ochota
139' Jan Grzybowski eXc Mobile Ochota
136' Kacper Cetlin eXc Mobile Ochota
124' Michał Kępka eXc Mobile Ochota
121' Piotr Wielgosz eXc Mobile Ochota
117' Piotr Wielgosz eXc Mobile Ochota
116' Kacper Cetlin eXc Mobile Ochota
115' Michał Kępka eXc Mobile Ochota
112' Karol Bienias eXc Mobile Ochota
101' Kacper Cetlin eXc Mobile Ochota
Asysty
150' Kacper Cetlin eXc Mobile Ochota
143' Karol Bienias eXc Mobile Ochota
141' Kacper Cetlin eXc Mobile Ochota
139' Kacper Cetlin eXc Mobile Ochota
136' Jan Grzybowski eXc Mobile Ochota
121' Kacper Cetlin eXc Mobile Ochota
117' Jan Skotnicki eXc Mobile Ochota
112' Eryk Goliasz eXc Mobile Ochota
101' Karol Bienias eXc Mobile Ochota
MVP
1Kacper Cetlin eXc Mobile Ochota

 Podsumowanie

watch przycisk

Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chemik Bemowo 10 24
2 Legion 10 19
3 Haratacze 10 18
4 FC Otamany II 10 16
5 Moszna Squad 10 15
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 9 22
2 Impuls FC 9 21
3 Dream Team Warsaw 9 19
4 BKS 04 Górki 9 15
5 Los Aspirantos 9 15
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zielony Stolik 9 24
2 Team Ivulin Exile 9 21
3 Walec 9 16
4 Drink Team 9 16
5 Wariaty Kuchara 9 12
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Team Ivulin TUT 9 24
2 Agil at Agord 9 22
3 FC Obłupani 9 17
4 Finansova 9 14
5 FC Wtorki 9 14
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Team Ivulin Exile 9 23
2 Żoliball 9 22
3 Energetyk 9 18
4 Italian Flowers 9 16
5 Walec II 9 13
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Finansova 9 23
2 TS Ameba 9 21
3 TSP Szatańskie Pęto 9 17
4 Razam 9 15
5 FC Stała Gwardia 9 15
Tabela SuperLiga6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Klaunfiesta 9 21
2 Gramy Czasami 9 21
3 Bad Boys Zielonki 9 20
4 FC NaNkacu 9 15
5 Galicia 9 13
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Altus 9 22
2 FC Prykarpattia 9 20
3 Gramy Czasami 9 19
4 Union Of Boys 9 15
5 Klaunfiesta 9 12
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FK Loko 9 22
2 Maghreb United 9 21
3 Korsarze 9 18
4 Kindybały FC 9 16
5 Bate-Sai FC 9 11
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 W1nners 9 21
2 Galicia 9 19
3 Moonfox 9 18
4 Chłopaki z Baraków 9 16
5 Czumy 9 15
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 UA Team 9 21
2 KS Syfon 9 21
3 X Force For Ever 9 21
4 FC Devs 9 21
5 Raptusy Ursus 9 18
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 UKS Południe Czosnów 9 22
2 Forteca Bielany 9 19
3 Airwent 9 16
4 Reytan 9 16
5 FC Allians 9 15
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Albatros 9 24
2 Copanina 9 22
3 Szybka Piłka Młociny 9 19
4 FC Yelonki 9 15
5 Brygada 75 9 15
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 1926 9 25
2 FC Marina 9 20
3 AJS Parts 9 20
4 Zespół R 9 19
5 Młodzi Perspektywiczni 9 15
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Stado Szakali 10 27
2 Sparta 10 22
3 Cool Team 10 18
4 Hiszpania 9 16
5 AM AM Kebab Mokotów 9 12
Sponsorzy