Jesień 2010 - 3. Liga 7x7 Grupa B
Kolejka 1.
niedziela, 12.09.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | AKP | Freestyle Team | 0 - 4 |
13:00 | FC Bródne Zacisze | Bulbez Team Bemowo | 0 - 4 |
16:00 | BKS 04 Górki | Chyże Rosomaki | 8 - 1 |
17:00 | GTW Bielany | Pohybel | 1 - 5 |
Kolejka 2. / Mścisławska
niedziela, 19.09.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | FC Play Boys | Blaugrana | 0 - 8 |
Kolejka 3. / ***
sobota, 25.09.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Pohybel | FC Play Boys | 2 - 0 |
16:00 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | Chyże Rosomaki | 11 - 0 |
17:00 | Alpan | Freestyle Team | 3 - 1 |
18:00 | BKS 04 Górki | Blaugrana | 0 - 0 |
19:00 | GTW Bielany | AKP | 5 - 0 |
Kolejka 4.
niedziela, 03.10.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | BKS 04 Górki | Freestyle Team | 0 - 5 |
16:00 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | AKP | 5 - 2 |
16:00 | GTW Bielany | Chyże Rosomaki | 10 - 3 |
17:00 | Alpan | Blaugrana | 1 - 1 |
18:00 | FC Play Boys | FC Bródne Zacisze | 2 - 3 |
Kolejka 5.
sobota, 09.10.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | FC Play Boys | Freestyle Team | 1 - 6 |
niedziela, 10.10.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Freestyle Team | Blaugrana | 4 - 0 |
16:00 | Pohybel | FC Bródne Zacisze | 5 - 1 |
16:00 | AKP | Chyże Rosomaki | 7 - 0 |
17:00 | BKS 04 Górki | Alpan | 2 - 2 |
17:00 | GTW Bielany | Bulbez Team Bemowo | 6 - 1 |
Kolejka 6.
sobota, 16.10.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | GTW Bielany | FC Bródne Zacisze | 6 - 2 |
15:00 | Alpan | AKP | 2 - 1 |
niedziela, 17.10.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | FC Play Boys | 5 - 2 |
16:00 | Pohybel | Alpan | 3 - 1 |
16:00 | Blaugrana | Chyże Rosomaki | 23 - 1 |
17:00 | FC Bródne Zacisze | BKS 04 Górki | 1 - 7 |
Kolejka 7.
sobota, 23.10.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | AKP | Blaugrana | 0 - 5 |
niedziela, 24.10.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | FC Bródne Zacisze | Freestyle Team | 0 - 6 |
16:00 | Chyże Rosomaki | Pohybel | 0 - 10 |
16:00 | AKP | FC Play Boys | 3 - 2 |
17:00 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | Alpan | 3 - 0 |
18:00 | GTW Bielany | BKS 04 Górki | 3 - 2 |
Kolejka 8.
sobota, 30.10.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Chyże Rosomaki | Alpan | 0 - 5 |
niedziela, 31.10.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Pohybel | Freestyle Team | 1 - 3 |
15:00 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | BKS 04 Górki | 3 - 1 |
15:00 | FC Play Boys | Alpan | 0 - 5 |
16:00 | GTW Bielany | Blaugrana | 4 - 0 |
sobota, 06.11.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | AKP | FC Bródne Zacisze | 1 - 0 |
Kolejka 9.
niedziela, 07.11.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | GTW Bielany | Freestyle Team | 0 - 2 |
15:00 | Chyże Rosomaki | FC Bródne Zacisze | 1 - 4 |
16:00 | AKP | Pohybel | 4 - 0 |
17:00 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | Blaugrana | 3 - 1 |
17:00 | FC Play Boys | BKS 04 Górki | 0 - 4 |
Kolejka 10.
niedziela, 14.11.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Pohybel | Blaugrana | 1 - 3 |
15:00 | Chyże Rosomaki | Freestyle Team | 0 - 4 |
15:00 | FC Bródne Zacisze | Alpan | 1 - 2 |
16:00 | AKP | BKS 04 Górki | 2 - 7 |
Kolejka 4.
17:00 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | Pohybel | 1 - 2 |
Kolejka 10.
17:00 | GTW Bielany | FC Play Boys | 5 - 0 |
Kolejka 11.
sobota, 20.11.2010 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pohybel | BKS 04 Górki | 3 - 2 |
14:00 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | Freestyle Team | 1 - 0 |
15:00 | GTW Bielany | Alpan | 1 - 2 |
16:00 | FC Bródne Zacisze | Blaugrana | 0 - 7 |
17:00 | Chyże Rosomaki | FC Play Boys | 0 - 5 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |