Zima 2023 - 3. Liga
Kolejka 1
sobota, 07.01.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Green Lantern | Los Aspirantos | 5 - 5 |
niedziela, 08.01.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Warsaw Dream Team | Tornado UA | 5 - 9 |
13:00 | Altus | FC Warsaw Team | _ - _ |
Kolejka 2
sobota, 14.01.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Galaktyczni | FC Wtorki | _ - _ |
niedziela, 15.01.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Tornado UA | Zmarnowane Talenty | 3 - 5 |
10:00 | FC Warsaw Team | Bad Boys Zielonki | 3 - 6 |
11:00 | Los Aspirantos | Warsaw Dream Team | 0 - 15 |
Kolejka 3
sobota, 21.01.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Zmarnowane Talenty | Los Aspirantos | 4 - 5 |
niedziela, 22.01.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | FC Wtorki | Tornado UA | 1 - 8 |
12:00 | Bad Boys Zielonki | Galaktyczni | 2 - 7 |
13:00 | Warsaw Dream Team | Altus | 6 - 5 |
15:15 | Green Lantern | FC Warsaw Team | 3 - 1 |
Kolejka 4
sobota, 28.01.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Los Aspirantos | FC Wtorki | 9 - 3 |
niedziela, 29.01.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Tornado UA | Bad Boys Zielonki | 4 - 2 |
11:00 | FC Warsaw Team | Galaktyczni | 2 - 8 |
12:00 | Green Lantern | Warsaw Dream Team | 4 - 8 |
13:00 | Altus | Zmarnowane Talenty | 4 - 2 |
Kolejka 5
niedziela, 05.02.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Galaktyczni | Tornado UA | 5 - 6 |
11:00 | Warsaw Dream Team | FC Warsaw Team | 8 - 2 |
12:00 | Bad Boys Zielonki | Los Aspirantos | 5 - 4 |
13:00 | FC Wtorki | Altus | 5 - 8 |
Kolejka 6
sobota, 11.02.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Los Aspirantos | Galaktyczni | 2 - 3 |
17:00 | Green Lantern | FC Wtorki | 6 - 0 |
niedziela, 12.02.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | FC Warsaw Team | Tornado UA | 4 - 3 |
11:00 | Warsaw Dream Team | Zmarnowane Talenty | 10 - 1 |
13:00 | Altus | Bad Boys Zielonki | 6 - 5 |
Kolejka 7
niedziela, 19.02.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Tornado UA | Los Aspirantos | 6 - 8 |
12:00 | Bad Boys Zielonki | Green Lantern | 3 - 3 |
12:00 | Zmarnowane Talenty | FC Warsaw Team | 5 - 7 |
13:00 | Galaktyczni | Altus | 4 - 5 |
Kolejka 8
sobota, 25.02.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Green Lantern | Galaktyczni | 4 - 14 |
19:00 | Zmarnowane Talenty | FC Wtorki | 3 - 4 |
niedziela, 26.02.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Warsaw Dream Team | Bad Boys Zielonki | 8 - 9 |
11:00 | FC Warsaw Team | Los Aspirantos | 2 - 4 |
13:00 | Altus | Tornado UA | 10 - 4 |
Kolejka 9
niedziela, 05.03.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Tornado UA | Green Lantern | 1 - 8 |
11:00 | Galaktyczni | Warsaw Dream Team | 5 - 8 |
12:00 | Bad Boys Zielonki | Zmarnowane Talenty | 9 - 6 |
13:00 | Los Aspirantos | Altus | 6 - 7 |
14:00 | FC Wtorki | FC Warsaw Team | 4 - 5 |
Kolejka 10
sobota, 11.03.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | FC Wtorki | Galaktyczni | 7 - 4 |
niedziela, 12.03.2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | FC Wtorki | Bad Boys Zielonki | 2 - 6 |
16:00 | Zmarnowane Talenty | Galaktyczni | 7 - 2 |
17:00 | FC Wtorki | Warsaw Dream Team | 4 - 6 |
17:00 | Zmarnowane Talenty | Green Lantern | 2 - 4 |
19:00 | Altus | Green Lantern | 18 - 3 |
20:00 | Altus | FC Warsaw Team | 8 - 5 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |