Jesień 2009 - 1. Liga 7x7 Naturalna Niedzielna
Kolejka 1.
niedziela, 06.09.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Praga Team | Redd`s | 0 - 3 |
12:00 | Chyże Rosomaki | Szmeterlink | 0 - 3 |
13:00 | Rosso Bianco | Gramy Czasami | 0 - 2 |
14:00 | Dziadki | Atak Klonów | 3 - 2 |
15:00 | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 2 - 2 |
Kolejka 2.
niedziela, 13.09.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Dziadki | Gramy Czasami | 1 - 0 |
12:00 | Szmeterlink | Atak Klonów | 8 - 0 |
13:00 | Chyże Rosomaki | Rosso Bianco | 0 - 4 |
14:00 | Redd`s | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 7 - 0 |
15:00 | KO Wentyl | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | 1 - 5 |
Kolejka 3.
niedziela, 20.09.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Szmeterlink | Praga Team | 4 - 0 |
12:00 | KO Wentyl | Rosso Bianco | 3 - 1 |
13:00 | Dziadki | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 6 - 0 |
14:00 | Redd`s | Atak Klonów | 8 - 1 |
15:00 | Chyże Rosomaki | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | 0 - 0 |
16:00 | Fortuna | Gramy Czasami | 0 - 1 |
Kolejka 1.
sobota, 26.09.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | KO Wentyl | Fortuna | 1 - 3 |
Kolejka 4.
niedziela, 27.09.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | KO Wentyl | Praga Team | 0 - 5 |
12:00 | Dziadki | Rosso Bianco | 1 - 1 |
13:00 | Chyże Rosomaki | Atak Klonów | 2 - 1 |
14:00 | Szmeterlink | Gramy Czasami | 2 - 1 |
15:00 | Redd`s | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | 3 - 1 |
16:00 | Fortuna | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 8 - 0 |
Kolejka 2.
sobota, 03.10.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Fortuna | Praga Team | 3 - 0 |
Kolejka 5.
niedziela, 04.10.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Szmeterlink | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 3 - 0 |
13:00 | Redd`s | Rosso Bianco | 3 - 0 |
14:00 | KO Wentyl | Atak Klonów | 1 - 0 |
15:00 | Chyże Rosomaki | Gramy Czasami | 0 - 4 |
16:00 | Dziadki | Fortuna | 0 - 1 |
sobota, 10.10.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | Praga Team | 3 - 3 |
Kolejka 6.
niedziela, 11.10.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Praga Team | Atak Klonów | 7 - 2 |
12:00 | Fortuna | Szmeterlink | 0 - 5 |
13:00 | Redd`s | Dziadki | 4 - 1 |
14:00 | KO Wentyl | Chyże Rosomaki | 4 - 0 |
16:00 | Gramy Czasami | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 3 - 2 |
17:00 | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | Rosso Bianco | 2 - 1 |
Kolejka 7.
niedziela, 18.10.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Dziadki | Praga Team | 1 - 5 |
12:00 | KO Wentyl | Szmeterlink | 1 - 0 |
13:00 | Chyże Rosomaki | Fortuna | 0 - 3 |
14:00 | Redd`s | Gramy Czasami | 4 - 1 |
15:00 | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | Atak Klonów | 0 - 0 |
16:00 | Rosso Bianco | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 2 - 0 |
Kolejka 8.
niedziela, 25.10.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Rosso Bianco | Praga Team | 1 - 1 |
11:00 | Redd`s | Szmeterlink | 2 - 1 |
12:00 | Chyże Rosomaki | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 1 - 0 |
13:00 | KO Wentyl | Gramy Czasami | 2 - 2 |
14:00 | Fortuna | Atak Klonów | 2 - 1 |
15:00 | Dziadki | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | 2 - 2 |
Kolejka 9.
niedziela, 08.11.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Gramy Czasami | Praga Team | 4 - 2 |
11:00 | Chyże Rosomaki | Redd`s | 1 - 6 |
12:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | Atak Klonów | 6 - 1 |
13:00 | KO Wentyl | Dziadki | 1 - 4 |
14:00 | Szmeterlink | Rosso Bianco | 2 - 0 |
15:00 | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | Fortuna | 2 - 5 |
Kolejka 10.
niedziela, 15.11.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Izba Wytrzeźwień | Praga Team | 4 - 2 |
11:00 | KO Wentyl | Redd`s | 0 - 14 |
12:00 | Gramy Czasami | Atak Klonów | 4 - 0 |
13:00 | Chyże Rosomaki | Dziadki | 1 - 2 |
14:00 | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | Szmeterlink | 4 - 0 |
15:00 | Rosso Bianco | Fortuna | 0 - 2 |
Kolejka 11.
niedziela, 22.11.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Chyże Rosomaki | Praga Team | 0 - 0 |
11:00 | Dziadki | Szmeterlink | 0 - 5 |
12:00 | KO Wentyl | Izba Wytrzeźwień | 2 - 1 |
13:00 | Rosso Bianco | Atak Klonów | 2 - 1 |
14:00 | Redd`s | Fortuna | 3 - 3 |
15:00 | Lepiej Nie Pytaj | Gramy Czasami | 0 - 1 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |