Wiosna 2024 - Totalbet 10. Liga 6x6
Kolejka 1
niedziela, 07.04.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:10 | Futgol Academy | Skepton Bonito | 7 - 2 |
17:05 | TS Ameba II | Old Stars | 5 - 3 |
19:00 | Droga | Elekcyjna FC | 9 - 6 |
20:00 | FC Yelonki | Choking Bemowo | 2 - 5 |
20:00 | PNP Mehisto | Szybka Piłka Młociny II | 2 - 10 |
Kolejka 2
niedziela, 14.04.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:05 | PNP Mehisto | Droga | 10 - 5 |
19:00 | Elekcyjna FC | Futgol Academy | 5 - 9 |
21:00 | Choking Bemowo | TS Ameba II | 2 - 3 |
21:00 | Skepton Bonito | FC Yelonki | 3 - 1 |
21:00 | Szybka Piłka Młociny II | Old Stars | 7 - 4 |
Kolejka 3
niedziela, 21.04.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Futgol Academy | PNP Mehisto | 2 - 4 |
17:00 | FC Yelonki | Elekcyjna FC | 5 - 8 |
19:00 | TS Ameba II | Skepton Bonito | 3 - 10 |
19:00 | Old Stars | Choking Bemowo | 7 - 2 |
20:00 | Droga | Szybka Piłka Młociny II | 2 - 11 |
Kolejka 4
niedziela, 28.04.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Droga | Futgol Academy | 7 - 11 |
18:00 | PNP Mehisto | FC Yelonki | 3 - 6 |
19:00 | Elekcyjna FC | TS Ameba II | 3 - 6 |
20:00 | Szybka Piłka Młociny II | Choking Bemowo | 7 - 3 |
21:00 | Skepton Bonito | Old Stars | 9 - 1 |
Kolejka 5
niedziela, 12.05.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:05 | Old Stars | Elekcyjna FC | 4 - 3 |
17:05 | FC Yelonki | Droga | 16 - 4 |
21:00 | Futgol Academy | Szybka Piłka Młociny II | 7 - 5 |
21:00 | TS Ameba II | PNP Mehisto | 10 - 4 |
21:00 | Choking Bemowo | Skepton Bonito | 2 - 1 |
Kolejka 6
niedziela, 19.05.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:10 | Futgol Academy | FC Yelonki | 6 - 7 |
18:00 | PNP Mehisto | Old Stars | 4 - 6 |
19:00 | Droga | TS Ameba II | 2 - 17 |
20:00 | Elekcyjna FC | Choking Bemowo | 5 - 7 |
20:00 | Szybka Piłka Młociny II | Skepton Bonito | 5 - 2 |
Kolejka 7
niedziela, 09.06.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:10 | Old Stars | Droga | 9 - 2 |
18:00 | Skepton Bonito | Elekcyjna FC | 7 - 1 |
20:00 | TS Ameba II | Futgol Academy | 7 - 5 |
20:00 | FC Yelonki | Szybka Piłka Młociny II | 4 - 7 |
21:00 | Choking Bemowo | PNP Mehisto | 5 - 4 |
Kolejka 8
niedziela, 16.06.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | FC Yelonki | TS Ameba II | _ - _ |
20:00 | Droga | Choking Bemowo | _ - _ |
21:00 | PNP Mehisto | Skepton Bonito | _ - _ |
21:00 | Szybka Piłka Młociny II | Elekcyjna FC | _ - _ |
Kolejka 9
sobota, 22.06.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:05 | Futgol Academy | Old Stars | _ - _ |
niedziela, 23.06.2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Skepton Bonito | Droga | _ - _ |
15:15 | Elekcyjna FC | PNP Mehisto | _ - _ |
15:15 | Old Stars | FC Yelonki | _ - _ |
21:00 | Choking Bemowo | Futgol Academy | _ - _ |
21:00 | TS Ameba II | Szybka Piłka Młociny II | _ - _ |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |