Jesień 2012 - ZINA 1. Liga 7x7
Kolejka 1.
niedziela, 16.09.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Drink Team | Bukat Diablos | 0 - 3 |
11:00 | TBD | Chemik Bemowo | 2 - 4 |
12:00 | UTS | Freestyle Team | 2 - 4 |
13:00 | Action! | Chaos | 3 - 2 |
14:00 | FC Ursynów | Satelitos | 0 - 6 |
15:00 | No Name | Akukaracza | 3 - 1 |
Kolejka 2.
niedziela, 23.09.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | No Name | Drink Team | 3 - 1 |
11:00 | Akukaracza | TBD | 3 - 1 |
12:00 | FC Ursynów | Chaos | 3 - 6 |
13:00 | Action! | Freestyle Team | 3 - 5 |
14:00 | Bukat Diablos | Chemik Bemowo | 2 - 7 |
15:00 | UTS | Satelitos | 5 - 3 |
Kolejka 3.
niedziela, 30.09.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Drink Team | Akukaracza | 5 - 1 |
11:00 | UTS | FC Ursynów | 3 - 3 |
12:00 | Freestyle Team | Chemik Bemowo | 0 - 0 |
13:00 | No Name | Bukat Diablos | 4 - 4 |
14:00 | Satelitos | Action! | 4 - 2 |
15:00 | TBD | Chaos | 3 - 2 |
Kolejka 4.
niedziela, 07.10.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Satelitos | Drink Team | 4 - 5 |
11:00 | No Name | UTS | 3 - 1 |
12:00 | TBD | Action! | 4 - 3 |
13:00 | Akukaracza | Freestyle Team | 3 - 1 |
14:00 | Bukat Diablos | FC Ursynów | 6 - 4 |
15:00 | Chemik Bemowo | Chaos | 1 - 2 |
Kolejka 6.
sobota, 13.10.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | No Name | Action! | 5 - 4 |
Kolejka 5.
niedziela, 14.10.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Action! | Bukat Diablos | 4 - 0 |
11:00 | Drink Team | Freestyle Team | 2 - 5 |
12:00 | TBD | FC Ursynów | 4 - 2 |
13:00 | No Name | Chemik Bemowo | 4 - 2 |
14:00 | Satelitos | Akukaracza | 0 - 2 |
15:00 | UTS | Chaos | 2 - 4 |
Kolejka 6.
niedziela, 21.10.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | UTS | TBD | 4 - 0 |
11:00 | Akukaracza | Chaos | 1 - 2 |
12:00 | Drink Team | Chemik Bemowo | 3 - 4 |
13:00 | Freestyle Team | FC Ursynów | 2 - 2 |
14:00 | Satelitos | Bukat Diablos | 2 - 6 |
Kolejka 8.
niedziela, 04.11.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | UTS | Drink Team | 2 - 4 |
10:00 | Freestyle Team | TBD | 3 - 3 |
11:00 | Akukaracza | Action! | 1 - 2 |
12:00 | FC Ursynów | Chemik Bemowo | 0 - 3 |
13:00 | No Name | Satelitos | 6 - 1 |
14:00 | Bukat Diablos | Chaos | 4 - 1 |
Kolejka 9.
niedziela, 11.11.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | UTS | Action! | 2 - 2 |
10:00 | Drink Team | Chaos | 2 - 2 |
11:00 | Akukaracza | FC Ursynów | 4 - 2 |
12:00 | Satelitos | Chemik Bemowo | 3 - 2 |
13:00 | No Name | TBD | 2 - 3 |
14:00 | Freestyle Team | Bukat Diablos | 0 - 2 |
Kolejka 10.
niedziela, 18.11.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | UTS | Akukaracza | 2 - 3 |
10:00 | Drink Team | FC Ursynów | 1 - 6 |
11:00 | No Name | Freestyle Team | 2 - 7 |
12:00 | TBD | Bukat Diablos | 1 - 1 |
13:00 | Satelitos | Chaos | 4 - 0 |
14:00 | Action! | Chemik Bemowo | 3 - 4 |
Kolejka 11.
niedziela, 25.11.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Drink Team | Action! | 3 - 3 |
10:00 | Freestyle Team | Chaos | 4 - 1 |
11:00 | No Name | FC Ursynów | 4 - 0 |
12:00 | Satelitos | TBD | 2 - 5 |
13:00 | UTS | Chemik Bemowo | 1 - 5 |
14:00 | Akukaracza | Bukat Diablos | 0 - 8 |
Kolejka 7. (przełożona)
niedziela, 02.12.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Drink Team | TBD | 10 - 0 |
10:00 | UTS | Bukat Diablos | 1 - 7 |
11:00 | Action! | FC Ursynów | 7 - 3 |
12:00 | No Name | Chaos | 1 - 1 |
13:00 | Akukaracza | Chemik Bemowo | 1 - 2 |
14:00 | Satelitos | Freestyle Team | 5 - 0 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |