Wiosna 2013 - ZINA 2. Liga 6x6
Kolejka 1.
niedziela, 14.04.2013 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Rozchodniaki | PAG Uniconsult | 0 - 8 |
15:00 | Hattrick | Marne Szanse | 3 - 7 |
16:00 | Schodki | El Loco | 3 - 6 |
17:00 | Team B | Egoiści | 2 - 1 |
Kolejka 2.
sobota, 20.04.2013 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:45 | Marne Szanse | Egoiści | 6 - 5 |
niedziela, 21.04.2013 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | PAG Uniconsult | Schodki | 8 - 2 |
16:00 | Hattrick | Team B | 7 - 4 |
17:00 | Rozchodniaki | El Loco | 2 - 3 |
Kolejka 3.
sobota, 27.04.2013 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:45 | Rozchodniaki | Egoiści | 2 - 10 |
niedziela, 28.04.2013 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | PAG Uniconsult | Team B | 3 - 2 |
16:00 | Hattrick | El Loco | 1 - 2 |
17:00 | Marne Szanse | Schodki | 6 - 8 |
Kolejka 4.
niedziela, 12.05.2013 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Marne Szanse | Team B | 4 - 14 |
15:00 | Rozchodniaki | Schodki | 7 - 11 |
16:00 | PAG Uniconsult | El Loco | 5 - 9 |
17:00 | Hattrick | Egoiści | 0 - 8 |
Kolejka 5.
niedziela, 19.05.2013 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Rozchodniaki | Team B | 1 - 22 |
15:00 | PAG Uniconsult | Egoiści | 6 - 3 |
16:00 | Hattrick | Schodki | 3 - 14 |
17:00 | Marne Szanse | El Loco | 3 - 11 |
Kolejka 6.
niedziela, 26.05.2013 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Schodki | Team B | 7 - 8 |
15:00 | Hattrick | Rozchodniaki | 4 - 8 |
16:00 | El Loco | Egoiści | 5 - 3 |
17:00 | Marne Szanse | PAG Uniconsult | 3 - 7 |
Kolejka 7.
niedziela, 02.06.2013 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Team B | El Loco | 4 - 1 |
13:00 | Schodki | Egoiści | 4 - 11 |
14:00 | Rozchodniaki | Marne Szanse | 0 - 5 |
15:00 | Hattrick | PAG Uniconsult | 0 - 5 |
mecze dodatkowe 1.
niedziela, 09.06.2013 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Rozchodniaki | Marne Szanse | 8 - 10 |
15:00 | Team B | PAG Uniconsult | 2 - 1 |
mecze dodatkowe 2.
sobota, 15.06.2013 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:45 | Team B | Egoiści | 6 - 2 |
niedziela, 16.06.2013 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | PAG Uniconsult | El Loco | 1 - 3 |
16:00 | Rozchodniaki | Hattrick | 0 - 5 |
17:00 | Marne Szanse | Schodki | 7 - 9 |
mecze dodatkowe 3.
sobota, 22.06.2013 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:45 | Egoiści | El Loco | 5 - 8 |
niedziela, 23.06.2013 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Team B | El Loco | 2 - 1 |
15:00 | PAG Uniconsult | Egoiści | 4 - 5 |
16:00 | Rozchodniaki | Schodki | 2 - 11 |
17:00 | Hattrick | Marne Szanse | 0 - 5 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |