Jesień 2009 - 1. Liga 7x7 Naturalna Sobotnia
Kolejka 1.
sobota, 05.09.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Wilczenza | Siódemka '09 | 7 - 2 |
12:00 | Atletico Wola | Rookies | 4 - 1 |
13:00 | Orzeł Ząbki | No Comments | 2 - 0 |
14:00 | LGB | El Diablo | 4 - 0 |
niedziela, 06.09.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | International Level | Karaszsznikoff | 3 - 0 |
Kolejka 2.
sobota, 12.09.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | International Level | Rookies | 0 - 3 |
12:00 | Wilczenza | Karaszsznikoff | 3 - 0 |
13:00 | Atletico Wola | Siódemka '09 | 3 - 2 |
14:00 | LGB | Orzeł Ząbki | 3 - 0 |
Kolejka 3.
sobota, 19.09.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Orzeł Ząbki | Siódemka '09 | 0 - 3 |
12:00 | No Comments | Rookies | 0 - 7 |
13:00 | Atletico Wola | Wilczenza | 1 - 2 |
14:00 | El Diablo | Karaszsznikoff | 3 - 0 |
15:00 | LGB | The Boys | 2 - 1 |
Kolejka 4.
sobota, 26.09.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | International Level | Orzeł Ząbki | 3 - 0 |
12:00 | The Boys | Karaszsznikoff | 3 - 0 |
13:00 | No Comments | Atletico Wola | 0 - 3 |
14:00 | LGB | Rookies | 2 - 0 |
niedziela, 27.09.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | No Comments | El Diablo | 1 - 2 |
Kolejka 5.
sobota, 03.10.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Rookies | El Diablo | 3 - 1 |
12:00 | Karaszsznikoff | Siódemka '09 | 0 - 3 |
13:00 | Atletico Wola | LGB | 0 - 2 |
14:00 | The Boys | Wilczenza | 0 - 2 |
niedziela, 04.10.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | The Boys | International Level | 5 - 0 |
Kolejka 6.
sobota, 10.10.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | The Boys | Siódemka '09 | 1 - 1 |
12:00 | Orzeł Ząbki | Rookies | 1 - 6 |
13:00 | El Diablo | Atletico Wola | 0 - 4 |
14:00 | LGB | No Comments | 3 - 0 |
niedziela, 11.10.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | International Level | Wilczenza | 1 - 6 |
Kolejka 7.
sobota, 17.10.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Rookies | Karaszsznikoff | 3 - 0 |
12:00 | International Level | Siódemka '09 | 2 - 4 |
13:00 | Atletico Wola | Orzeł Ząbki | 3 - 0 |
14:00 | El Diablo | The Boys | 0 - 3 |
niedziela, 18.10.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | Wilczenza | No Comments | 14 - 0 |
Kolejka 5.
18:00 | Orzeł Ząbki | El Diablo | 6 - 1 |
Kolejka 8.
sobota, 24.10.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Siódemka '09 | El Diablo | 1 - 1 |
12:00 | LGB | Wilczenza | 1 - 2 |
13:00 | Atletico Wola | The Boys | 0 - 0 |
14:00 | Orzeł Ząbki | Karaszsznikoff | 3 - 0 |
niedziela, 25.10.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | International Level | No Comments | 2 - 1 |
Kolejka 9.
sobota, 07.11.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | The Boys | Rookies | 0 - 4 |
11:00 | International Level | El Diablo | 1 - 2 |
12:00 | Orzeł Ząbki | Wilczenza | 0 - 5 |
13:00 | LGB | Siódemka '09 | 2 - 0 |
niedziela, 08.11.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | No Comments | Karaszsznikoff | 3 - 0 |
Kolejka 10
sobota, 14.11.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | No Comments | Siódemka '09 | 0 - 10 |
11:00 | Wilczenza | Rookies | 4 - 0 |
13:00 | The Boys | Orzeł Ząbki | 1 - 3 |
13:00 | Atletico Wola | Karaszsznikoff | 3 - 0 |
14:00 | International Level | LGB | 2 - 2 |
Kolejka 11
sobota, 21.11.2009 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Rookies | Siódemka '09 | 1 - 3 |
11:00 | The Boys | No Comments | 3 - 0 |
12:00 | Atletico Wola | International Level | 1 - 1 |
13:00 | Wilczenza | El Diablo | 6 - 0 |
13:00 | LGB | Karaszsznikoff | 3 - 0 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |