Wiosna 2022 - 1. Liga 6x6
Kolejka 1
niedziela, 03.04.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | FC Zielony Alkobus | Drink Team | 9 - 4 |
11:00 | FC NaNkacu | Bad Boys Zielonki | 8 - 3 |
20:00 | W1nners | Gramy Czasami | 4 - 8 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 2
niedziela, 10.04.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Drink Team | FC NaNkacu | 3 - 7 |
10:00 | W1nners | FC Zielony Alkobus | 5 - 22 |
12:00 | Bad Boys Zielonki | All4One | 3 - 8 |
19:00 | Gramy Czasami | Kindybały FC | 7 - 0 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 3
niedziela, 24.04.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | FC NaNkacu | W1nners | 3 - 5 |
11:00 | All4One | Drink Team | 8 - 4 |
12:00 | Kindybały FC | Bad Boys Zielonki | 3 - 10 |
18:00 | FC Zielony Alkobus | Gramy Czasami | 1 - 6 | Tobruku |
Kolejka 4
niedziela, 08.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Drink Team | Kindybały FC | 9 - 6 |
12:00 | W1nners | All4One | 2 - 10 |
Kolejka 5
niedziela, 15.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Drink Team | W1nners | 16 - 6 |
11:00 | Kindybały FC | FC NaNkacu | 0 - 10 |
13:00 | All4One | Gramy Czasami | 9 - 12 |
Kolejka 6
niedziela, 22.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | W1nners | Bad Boys Zielonki | 3 - 8 |
10:00 | All4One | Kindybały FC | 6 - 3 |
11:00 | FC NaNkacu | All4One | 2 - 3 |
11:00 | FC Zielony Alkobus | Kindybały FC | 13 - 5 |
12:00 | Bad Boys Zielonki | FC Zielony Alkobus | 7 - 5 |
13:00 | Gramy Czasami | Drink Team | 11 - 7 |
środa, 25.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | FC Zielony Alkobus | FC NaNkacu | 3 - 4 |
Kolejka 7
niedziela, 29.05.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | FC NaNkacu | Gramy Czasami | 2 - 4 |
09:00 | Bad Boys Zielonki | Drink Team | 8 - 6 |
10:00 | Gramy Czasami | Bad Boys Zielonki | 7 - 5 |
11:00 | Kindybały FC | W1nners | 8 - 0 |
14:00 | All4One | FC Zielony Alkobus | 7 - 9 |
Kolejka 8
niedziela, 05.06.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | FC Zielony Alkobus | Drink Team | 8 - 12 |
11:00 | FC NaNkacu | Bad Boys Zielonki | 3 - 4 |
13:00 | Kindybały FC | W1nners | 5 - 0 |
Kolejka 9
niedziela, 12.06.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Bad Boys Zielonki | All4One | 6 - 8 | Irzyk |
12:00 | FC Zielony Alkobus | Kindybały FC | 3 - 5 | Irzyk |
12:00 | Gramy Czasami | FC NaNkacu | 4 - 6 | Irzyk |
14:00 | Drink Team | W1nners | 17 - 8 | Irzyk |
Kolejka 10
niedziela, 26.06.2022 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | W1nners | FC Zielony Alkobus | 0 - 5 | Tobruku |
18:00 | Drink Team | Kindybały FC | 6 - 8 | Tobruku |
18:00 | All4One | FC NaNkacu | 3 - 5 | Tobruku |
19:00 | Gramy Czasami | Bad Boys Zielonki | 3 - 1 | Tobruku |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |