Jesień 2012 - ZINA 2. Liga 7x7 Grupa B
Kolejka 1.
poniedziałek, 17.09.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Pohybel | Ciociosan | 0 - 2 |
11:00 | Finlandia | BKS 04 Górki | 0 - 1 |
12:00 | Szmeterlink | Bulbez Team Bemowo | 1 - 5 |
13:00 | Team B | Victoria | 1 - 4 |
14:00 | Alea Iacta Est | Nowa Jakość '12 | 1 - 1 |
15:00 | Lantra | Borusia Danger | 5 - 1 |
Kolejka 2.
niedziela, 23.09.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Ciociosan | Bulbez Team Bemowo | 0 - 1 |
11:00 | Team B | Pohybel | 0 - 3 |
12:00 | Alea Iacta Est | BKS 04 Górki | 3 - 2 |
13:00 | Lantra | Nowa Jakość '12 | 2 - 0 |
14:00 | Finlandia | Borusia Danger | 7 - 4 |
15:00 | Szmeterlink | Victoria | 3 - 3 |
Kolejka 3.
niedziela, 30.09.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Ciociosan | Borusia Danger | 2 - 2 |
11:00 | Finlandia | Pohybel | 2 - 1 |
12:00 | Szmeterlink | Nowa Jakość '12 | 1 - 0 |
13:00 | Alea Iacta Est | Bulbez Team Bemowo | 4 - 1 |
14:00 | Lantra | Victoria | 2 - 2 |
15:00 | Team B | BKS 04 Górki | 1 - 7 |
Kolejka 4.
niedziela, 07.10.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Ciociosan | Team B | 1 - 0 |
11:00 | Nowa Jakość '12 | Pohybel | 0 - 5 |
12:00 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | Victoria | 5 - 4 |
13:00 | Alea Iacta Est | Borusia Danger | 6 - 5 |
14:00 | Lantra | Finlandia | 4 - 0 |
15:00 | Szmeterlink | BKS 04 Górki | 1 - 7 |
Kolejka 5.
niedziela, 14.10.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Alea Iacta Est | Ciociosan | 0 - 2 |
11:00 | Pohybel | BKS 04 Górki | 2 - 2 |
12:00 | Szmeterlink | Lantra | 1 - 3 |
13:00 | Borusia Danger | Victoria | 3 - 7 |
14:00 | Nowa Jakość '12 | Finlandia | 2 - 2 |
15:00 | Team B | Bulbez Team Bemowo | 1 - 10 |
Kolejka 6.
niedziela, 21.10.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Ciociosan | BKS 04 Górki | 0 - 1 |
11:00 | Lantra | Pohybel | 3 - 4 |
12:00 | Szmeterlink | Finlandia | 5 - 2 |
13:00 | Nowa Jakość '12 | Victoria | 2 - 3 |
14:00 | Alea Iacta Est | Team B | 4 - 1 |
15:00 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | Borusia Danger | 6 - 0 |
Kolejka 8.
niedziela, 04.11.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Ciociosan | Nowa Jakość '12 | 2 - 0 |
10:00 | Alea Iacta Est | Pohybel | 2 - 0 |
11:00 | Lantra | Team B | 4 - 1 |
12:00 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | BKS 04 Górki | 3 - 1 |
13:00 | Finlandia | Victoria | 1 - 0 |
14:00 | Szmeterlink | Borusia Danger | 1 - 5 |
Kolejka 9.
niedziela, 11.11.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Ciociosan | Victoria | 3 - 4 |
10:00 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | Pohybel | 2 - 0 |
11:00 | Szmeterlink | Team B | 1 - 5 |
12:00 | Lantra | BKS 04 Górki | 1 - 3 |
13:00 | Nowa Jakość '12 | Borusia Danger | 2 - 6 |
14:00 | Alea Iacta Est | Finlandia | 1 - 2 |
Kolejka 10.
niedziela, 18.11.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Szmeterlink | Ciociosan | 0 - 1 |
10:00 | Pohybel | Victoria | 2 - 2 |
11:00 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | Finlandia | 1 - 2 |
12:00 | Nowa Jakość '12 | Team B | 1 - 7 |
13:00 | Borusia Danger | BKS 04 Górki | 0 - 2 |
14:00 | Alea Iacta Est | Lantra | 3 - 5 |
Kolejka 11.
niedziela, 25.11.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Lantra | Ciociosan | 2 - 0 |
10:00 | Pohybel | Borusia Danger | 5 - 2 |
11:00 | Nowa Jakość '12 | Bulbez Team Bemowo | 1 - 7 |
12:00 | Finlandia | Team B | 5 - 1 |
13:00 | BKS 04 Górki | Victoria | 2 - 1 |
14:00 | Alea Iacta Est | Szmeterlink | 4 - 0 |
Kolejka 7. (przełożona)
niedziela, 02.12.2012 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Ciociosan | Finlandia | 1 - 3 |
10:00 | Szmeterlink | Pohybel | 1 - 1 |
11:00 | Team B | Borusia Danger | 3 - 6 |
12:00 | Nowa Jakość '12 | BKS 04 Górki | 4 - 2 |
13:00 | Alea Iacta Est | Victoria | 3 - 1 |
14:00 | Lantra | Bulbez Team Bemowo | 0 - 6 |
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemik Bemowo | 10 | 24 |
2 | Legion | 10 | 19 |
3 | Haratacze | 10 | 18 |
4 | FC Otamany II | 10 | 16 |
5 | Moszna Squad | 10 | 15 |
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornado UA | 9 | 22 |
2 | Impuls FC | 9 | 21 |
3 | Dream Team Warsaw | 9 | 19 |
4 | BKS 04 Górki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Los Aspirantos | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielony Stolik | 9 | 24 |
2 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 21 |
3 | Walec | 9 | 16 |
4 | Drink Team | 9 | 16 |
5 | Wariaty Kuchara | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin TUT | 9 | 24 |
2 | Agil at Agord | 9 | 22 |
3 | FC Obłupani | 9 | 17 |
4 | Finansova | 9 | 14 |
5 | FC Wtorki | 9 | 14 |
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ivulin Exile | 9 | 23 |
2 | Żoliball | 9 | 22 |
3 | Energetyk | 9 | 18 |
4 | Italian Flowers | 9 | 16 |
5 | Walec II | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finansova | 9 | 23 |
2 | TS Ameba | 9 | 21 |
3 | TSP Szatańskie Pęto | 9 | 17 |
4 | Razam | 9 | 15 |
5 | FC Stała Gwardia | 9 | 15 |
Tabela SuperLiga6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 21 |
2 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 21 |
3 | Bad Boys Zielonki | 9 | 20 |
4 | FC NaNkacu | 9 | 15 |
5 | Galicia | 9 | 13 |
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Altus | 9 | 22 |
2 | FC Prykarpattia | 9 | 20 |
3 | Gramy Czasami | 9 | 19 |
4 | Union Of Boys | 9 | 15 |
5 | Klaunfiesta | 9 | 12 |
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Loko | 9 | 22 |
2 | Maghreb United | 9 | 21 |
3 | Korsarze | 9 | 18 |
4 | Kindybały FC | 9 | 16 |
5 | Bate-Sai FC | 9 | 11 |
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W1nners | 9 | 21 |
2 | Galicia | 9 | 19 |
3 | Moonfox | 9 | 18 |
4 | Chłopaki z Baraków | 9 | 16 |
5 | Czumy | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UA Team | 9 | 21 |
2 | KS Syfon | 9 | 21 |
3 | X Force For Ever | 9 | 21 |
4 | FC Devs | 9 | 21 |
5 | Raptusy Ursus | 9 | 18 |
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Południe Czosnów | 9 | 22 |
2 | Forteca Bielany | 9 | 19 |
3 | Airwent | 9 | 16 |
4 | Reytan | 9 | 16 |
5 | FC Allians | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Albatros | 9 | 24 |
2 | Copanina | 9 | 22 |
3 | Szybka Piłka Młociny | 9 | 19 |
4 | FC Yelonki | 9 | 15 |
5 | Brygada 75 | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1926 | 9 | 25 |
2 | FC Marina | 9 | 20 |
3 | AJS Parts | 9 | 20 |
4 | Zespół R | 9 | 19 |
5 | Młodzi Perspektywiczni | 9 | 15 |
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# | Zespół | M | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stado Szakali | 10 | 27 |
2 | Sparta | 10 | 22 |
3 | Cool Team | 10 | 18 |
4 | Hiszpania | 9 | 16 |
5 | AM AM Kebab Mokotów | 9 | 12 |