2019 Druga Liga Letnia

Kolejka 1

wtorek, 02.07.2019
19:45 MELOdramat FC NaNkacu3 - 2
20:30 Zakon Bonifratrów Kasztany2 - 5
środa, 03.07.2019
19:00 Argentina FC St. Varsovia2 - 3
21:15 Drink Men Mazovia3 - 1
czwartek, 04.07.2019
19:45 Dziki Futbolu Yelonki4 - 7

Kolejka 2

wtorek, 09.07.2019
19:00 Mazovia MELOdramat4 - 6
21:15 FC NaNkacu Zakon Bonifratrów7 - 4
środa, 10.07.2019
20:30 St. Varsovia Dziki Futbolu3 - 3
czwartek, 11.07.2019
19:00 Yelonki Drink Men3 - 4
19:45 Kasztany Argentina FC5 - 4

Kolejka 3

wtorek, 16.07.2019
20:30 Zakon Bonifratrów Mazovia2 - 2
środa, 17.07.2019
19:00 St. Varsovia Kasztany0 - 2
19:45 Dziki Futbolu Drink Men2 - 8
czwartek, 18.07.2019
19:00 MELOdramat Yelonki6 - 2
19:45 Argentina FC FC NaNkacu3 - 4

Kolejka 4

wtorek, 23.07.2019
19:00 Mazovia Kasztany1 - 5
19:45 MELOdramat Zakon Bonifratrów7 - 2
środa, 24.07.2019
19:00 Yelonki St. Varsovia3 - 7
20:30 Drink Men Argentina FC2 - 4
czwartek, 25.07.2019
21:15 FC NaNkacu Dziki Futbolu1 - 6

Kolejka 5

wtorek, 30.07.2019
19:00 Mazovia Argentina FC4 - 4
19:45 Yelonki Zakon Bonifratrów3 - 7
środa, 31.07.2019
19:45 FC NaNkacu St. Varsovia0 - 1
19:45 Drink Men MELOdramat2 - 9
czwartek, 01.08.2019
19:45 Kasztany Dziki Futbolu5 - 9

Kolejka 6

wtorek, 06.08.2019
19:45 Argentina FC Yelonki9 - 6
20:30 Zakon Bonifratrów Drink Men4 - 8
środa, 07.08.2019
19:45 St. Varsovia Mazovia3 - 3
czwartek, 08.08.2019
19:00 Kasztany FC NaNkacu4 - 7
19:45 Dziki Futbolu MELOdramat0 - 2

Kolejka 7

wtorek, 13.08.2019
19:00 FC NaNkacu Drink Men3 - 4
19:45 Kasztany MELOdramat4 - 11
środa, 14.08.2019
19:00 Mazovia Yelonki5 - 0
19:00 St. Varsovia Zakon Bonifratrów4 - 1
19:45 Argentina FC Dziki Futbolu2 - 9

Kolejka 8

wtorek, 20.08.2019
19:00 Argentina FC MELOdramat4 - 2
20:30 Dziki Futbolu Zakon Bonifratrów8 - 5
środa, 21.08.2019
19:45 St. Varsovia Drink Men5 - 3
czwartek, 22.08.2019
19:00 FC NaNkacu Mazovia9 - 4
19:45 Kasztany Yelonki9 - 3

Kolejka 9

wtorek, 27.08.2019
19:00 Mazovia Dziki Futbolu0 - 5
20:30 Zakon Bonifratrów Argentina FC8 - 4
środa, 28.08.2019
19:45 MELOdramat St. Varsovia7 - 1
20:30 Drink Men Kasztany3 - 2
czwartek, 29.08.2019
19:45 Yelonki FC NaNkacu1 - 6
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 4 12
2 Dynamo 5 9
3 Chemik Bemowo 5 9
4 Victoria Grochów 5 7
5 Gladiatorzy 3 6
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 5 13
2 Los Lamusos 5 12
3 Defenders 5 10
4 FC Casuals 5 7
5 Pohybel 5 7
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Haratacze 4 12
2 Drink Men 5 10
3 ADP Wolska Ferajna 5 10
4 Orły Leszka 5 10
5 Lyreco 5 10
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Drink Team 5 13
2 FC Ochota 4 12
3 Bad Boys Zielonki 5 9
4 All4One 5 7
5 AnonyMMous 3 7
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 5 12
2 Fast Trans 5 10
3 Chaos Ochota 5 9
4 W1nners 5 9
5 Synowie Gmocha 5 7
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chłopcy do bicia 5 12
2 KTS Chimera 4 10
3 Stara Lama 3 9
4 FC Yelonki 5 9
5 ACL Zerwane 5 6
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy