FC Zielony Alkobus

FC Zielony Alkobus

Wiosna 2022 - 1. Liga 6x6
FC Zielony Alkobus
 Zawodnik Rozegrał Bramki Asysty Żółte kartki Czerwone kartki MVP
  Maciej Banasek 1 2 0 0 0 0
  Radosław Bryzek 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Bartek Gołaszewski 1 0 0 1 0 0
  Łukasz Kawalec 1 0 0 0 0 0
  Jakub Leszczyński 2 0 2 0 0 0
  Jakub Mikiński 1 0 1 0 0 0
  Maciej Sypuła 3 1 2 0 0 0
  Dominik Trzaskowski 6 0 0 0 0 0
1 Łukasz Świdnicki 1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eryk Becker 3 3 4 0 0 1
5 Jakub Wróbel 8 13 5 0 0 0
6 Tytus Lipiński 4 5 3 0 0 0
7 Mateusz Drabik 9 7 5 0 0 0
8 Damian Gołębiowski 6 4 3 0 0 0
9 Artur Szczypiński 5 5 5 0 0 0
10 Karol Nowak 9 22 13 0 0 3
13 Łukasz Gołębiowski 7 2 1 0 0 0
14 Damian Grochowski 7 1 3 0 0 0
18 Kamil Kucharski 5 3 1 0 0 0
30 Daniel Czekaj 6 2 0 0 0 0
Razem 70 48 1 0 4
Tabela 1 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chemik Bemowo 7 15
2 Moszna Squad 7 15
3 Legion 7 13
4 Dynamo 7 13
5 Haratacze 7 12
Tabela 2 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Defenders 7 19
2 Grinders 8 17
3 Dream Team Warsaw 8 16
4 FC Zaborów 8 12
5 BKS 04 Górki 7 10
Tabela 3 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Impuls FC 8 18
2 Old United 7 15
3 Zielony Stolik 8 15
4 Los Blancos 6 13
5 Team Ivulin 6 9
Tabela 4 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chlejsy FC 8 22
2 Drink Men 8 17
3 Orły Leszka 8 16
4 FC Kazubów 8 16
5 East Crew 8 12
Tabela 5 liga 7x7
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Żoliball 8 19
2 Energetyk 8 18
3 Team Ivulin III 6 16
4 Italian Flowers 7 10
5 Walec II 8 10
Tabela 6 liga 7x7
Tabela SuperLiga6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KS Browarek 8 21
2 Zakład Pogrzebowy Tanatos 8 18
3 Połczyn Brothers 8 16
4 Wilki 8 15
5 Sempy 8 11
Tabela 2 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gramy Czasami 6 13
2 Altus 6 13
3 FC Prykarpattia 6 11
4 FC NaNkacu 6 10
5 Union Of Boys 6 9
Tabela 3 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FK Loko 7 16
2 Maghreb United 7 15
3 Korsarze 7 15
4 Kindybały FC 7 13
5 Bate-Sai FC 7 11
Tabela 4 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 W1nners 7 15
2 Galicia 6 13
3 Moonfox 6 12
4 Czumy 6 12
5 Semper Victoria 7 12
Tabela 5 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 UA Team 7 18
2 X Force For Ever 6 15
3 KS Syfon 7 15
4 FC Devs 7 15
5 Raptusy Ursus 7 12
Tabela 6 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 UKS Południe Czosnów 7 19
2 Marchewki Zagłady 7 12
3 KTS Chimera 6 12
4 Airwent 7 10
5 Reytan 6 10
Tabela 7 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Albatros 7 18
2 Copanina 7 16
3 Le Cabaret 8 15
4 Szybka Piłka Młociny 7 13
5 FC Yelonki 7 12
Tabela 8 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 1926 8 21
2 Zespół R 8 19
3 AJS Parts 8 17
4 Młodzi Perspektywiczni 8 15
5 FC KBDB 7 14
Tabela 9 liga 6x6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Stado Szakali 7 21
2 Sparta 7 15
3 AM AM Kebab Mokotów 6 12
4 Hiszpapolski 6 12
5 Cool Team 7 9
Sponsorzy