FC Warsaw United

FC Warsaw United

Jesień 2019 Druga Liga
Rywale: FC Warsaw United | Jesień 2019 Druga Liga

Rywale Mecze Zw. Rem. Przegr. Bramki
Wariaty Kuchara 10 2 1 7 16 - 41
SSIJ 9 5 1 3 35 - 33
St. Varsovia 9 5 1 3 28 - 24
BKS 04 Górki 7 5 0 2 32 - 21
Chłopcy do bicia 6 3 1 2 15 - 7
KS Precyzyjny Browar 6 3 0 3 13 - 16
AnonyMMous 6 2 1 3 11 - 24
Chemik Bemowo 5 2 0 3 10 - 10
Moszna Squad 5 1 2 2 9 - 12
Anteniarze 4 3 0 1 16 - 14
Zjazd 4 2 2 0 11 - 7
Siódemka 4 2 0 2 8 - 7
Orły Leszka 4 2 0 2 7 - 8
Zielona Polana 4 1 1 2 13 - 16
All4One 4 1 0 3 4 - 14
Manta 4 0 2 2 6 - 22
Chyże Rosomaki 3 3 0 0 17 - 1
Bulbez Team Bemowo 3 2 0 1 16 - 13
Lencevia 3 2 0 1 13 - 8
Argentina FC 3 2 1 0 8 - 3
UKS Południe Czosnów 3 2 1 0 8 - 1
FC NaNkacu 3 1 1 1 12 - 10
Marymont 3 0 1 2 3 - 7
Rozchodniaki 2 2 0 0 14 - 3
Lantra 2 2 0 0 9 - 3
Young Legion 2 2 0 0 9 - 1
Canarinhos 2 2 0 0 8 - 3
Do przerwy 0,7 2 2 0 0 7 - 3
Akszon Team 2 2 0 0 5 - 2
FC Ursynów Old Stars 2 1 0 1 10 - 4
Victoria 2 1 1 0 9 - 3
AKS Sparta 2 1 0 1 8 - 9
Old United 2 1 0 1 7 - 6
Elektrobłyskawice Grajdoły 2 1 1 0 6 - 4
Gladiatorzy z Woli 2 1 0 1 4 - 7
Contra 2 0 0 2 5 - 20
River Plate 1 1 0 0 18 - 3
Huragan Brothers 1 1 0 0 13 - 5
Contra Golpe 1 1 0 0 10 - 2
Agil at Agord 1 1 0 0 7 - 0
Old Boys '13 1 1 0 0 7 - 1
FT Amarena 1 1 0 0 6 - 3
Pohybel 1 1 0 0 6 - 0
Wilczenza 1 1 0 0 6 - 0
Yelonki 1 1 0 0 6 - 2
Drink Men 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Fantazja Bródno 1 1 0 0 5 - 1
Gondor Warriors 1 1 0 0 5 - 2
Sadybianka 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
U-35 1 1 0 0 5 - 4
Egoiści 1 1 0 0 4 - 0
FC Ochota 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
LGB 1 1 0 0 4 - 3
NAKACU 1 1 0 0 4 - 3
Nie Ma Mocnych 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
FC Kublinie 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
Nitro 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
Defenders 1 1 0 0 2 - 1
Olimpic 1 1 0 0 2 - 1
Tiki Taka 1 1 0 0 2 - 1
Regional & Friends 1 0 0 1 8 - 9
Kosiarze 1 0 0 1 6 - 7
St. Gramy Razem 1 0 0 1 6 - 9
iKakakacji 1 0 0 1 5 - 8
Drink Team 1 0 0 1 4 - 5
La Furia 1 0 0 1 4 - 5
OMS 1 0 0 1 4 - 6
Team B 1 0 0 1 4 - 6
ASPN Bemowo 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
FC Kretes 1 0 0 1 3 - 8
Gladiatorzy 1 0 0 1 3 - 18
Kamix 1 0 0 1 3 - 4
No Name 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
Papadensy 1 0 0 1 3 - 4
Trotyl Żoliborz 1 0 0 1 3 - 5
Znista 1 0 0 1 3 - 6
Dajcie Nam Wygrać 1 0 0 1 2 - 4
Dakafil 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
Drużyna A 1 0 0 1 2 - 6
Finlandia 1 0 0 1 2 - 3
Nongalacticos 1 0 0 1 2 - 6
Rembet 1 0 0 1 2 - 3
FC Oposy 1 0 0 1 1 - 2
FC Zaborów 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
MixAmator 1 0 0 1 1 - 5
KP Kozia 1 0 0 1 0 - 4
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gladiatorzy 9 22
2 Young Legion 9 22
3 Chemik Bemowo 9 21
4 Moszna Squad 9 21
5 Zmarnowane Talenty 9 13
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 9 25
2 FC Zaborów 9 22
3 Defenders 9 16
4 Drink Men 9 13
5 Lantra 9 10
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Pohybel 9 21
2 Wola Fans 9 21
3 Kasztany 9 19
4 Walec 9 16
5 KP Kozia 9 10
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 AnonyMMous 9 27
2 FC NaNkacu 9 21
3 OMS 9 18
4 Młodzi Perspektywiczni 9 15
5 Rycerze Świtu 9 12
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 9 25
2 Fast Trans 9 22
3 KS Precyzyjny Browar 9 21
4 ASPN Bemowo 9 15
5 Tank Team 9 12
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy