FC Warsaw United

FC Warsaw United

Wiosna 2019 Druga Liga
Rywale: FC Warsaw United | Wiosna 2019 Druga Liga

Rywale Mecze Zw. Rem. Przegr. Bramki
Wariaty Kuchara 11 3 1 7 20 - 43
St. Varsovia 10 5 1 4 28 - 36
SSIJ 9 5 1 3 35 - 33
BKS 04 Górki 7 5 0 2 32 - 21
KS Precyzyjny Browar 7 3 0 4 15 - 23
Chłopcy do bicia 6 3 1 2 15 - 7
AnonyMMous 6 2 1 3 11 - 24
Chemik Bemowo 5 2 0 3 10 - 10
Moszna Squad 5 1 2 2 9 - 12
All4One 5 1 0 4 8 - 19
Anteniarze 4 3 0 1 16 - 14
Argentina FC 4 3 1 0 14 - 6
FC NaNkacu 4 2 1 1 14 - 10
Zjazd 4 2 2 0 11 - 7
Siódemka 4 2 0 2 8 - 7
Orły Leszka 4 2 0 2 7 - 8
Zielona Polana 4 1 1 2 13 - 16
Manta 4 0 2 2 6 - 22
Chyże Rosomaki 3 3 0 0 17 - 1
Bulbez Team Bemowo 3 2 0 1 16 - 13
Lencevia 3 2 0 1 13 - 8
UKS Południe Czosnów 3 2 1 0 8 - 1
Marymont 3 0 1 2 3 - 7
Rozchodniaki 2 2 0 0 14 - 3
Agil at Agord 2 2 0 0 10 - 1
Lantra 2 2 0 0 9 - 3
Young Legion 2 2 0 0 9 - 1
Canarinhos 2 2 0 0 8 - 3
Do przerwy 0,7 2 2 0 0 7 - 3
Akszon Team 2 2 0 0 5 - 2
FC Ursynów Old Stars 2 1 0 1 10 - 4
Victoria 2 1 1 0 9 - 3
AKS Sparta 2 1 0 1 8 - 9
Old United 2 1 0 1 7 - 6
Elektrobłyskawice Grajdoły 2 1 1 0 6 - 4
FC Ochota 2 1 0 1 6 - 9
Gladiatorzy z Woli 2 1 0 1 4 - 7
Tur Nieruchomości 2 0 0 2 7 - 13
Contra 2 0 0 2 5 - 20
River Plate 1 1 0 0 18 - 3
Huragan Brothers 1 1 0 0 13 - 5
Contra Golpe 1 1 0 0 10 - 2
Bemovia 1 1 0 0 7 - 1
Old Boys '13 1 1 0 0 7 - 1
FT Amarena 1 1 0 0 6 - 3
Pohybel 1 1 0 0 6 - 0
Wilczenza 1 1 0 0 6 - 0
Yelonki 1 1 0 0 6 - 2
Drink Men 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Fantazja Bródno 1 1 0 0 5 - 1
Gondor Warriors 1 1 0 0 5 - 2
Sadybianka 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
U-35 1 1 0 0 5 - 4
Egoiści 1 1 0 0 4 - 0
FC Zielony Alkobus 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
Junak 1 1 0 0 4 - 1
LGB 1 1 0 0 4 - 3
NAKACU 1 1 0 0 4 - 3
Nie Ma Mocnych 1 1 0 0 4 - 2
FC Kublinie 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
Los Lamusos 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
Nitro 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
Defenders 1 1 0 0 2 - 1
Olimpic 1 1 0 0 2 - 1
Tiki Taka 1 1 0 0 2 - 1
Regional & Friends 1 0 0 1 8 - 9
Kosiarze 1 0 0 1 6 - 7
St. Gramy Razem 1 0 0 1 6 - 9
iKakakacji 1 0 0 1 5 - 8
Drink Team 1 0 0 1 4 - 5
La Furia 1 0 0 1 4 - 5
OMS 1 0 0 1 4 - 6
Team B 1 0 0 1 4 - 6
ASPN Bemowo 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
FC Kretes 1 0 0 1 3 - 8
Gladiatorzy 1 0 0 1 3 - 18
Kamix 1 0 0 1 3 - 4
No Name 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
Papadensy 1 0 0 1 3 - 4
Trotyl Żoliborz 1 0 0 1 3 - 5
Znista 1 0 0 1 3 - 6
Contra United 1 0 0 1 2 - 6
Dajcie Nam Wygrać 1 0 0 1 2 - 4
Dakafil 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
Drużyna A 1 0 0 1 2 - 6
Finlandia 1 0 0 1 2 - 3
Nongalacticos 1 0 0 1 2 - 6
Rembet 1 0 0 1 2 - 3
FC Oposy 1 0 0 1 1 - 2
FC Zaborów 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
FC Casuals 1 0 1 0 0 - 0
KP Kozia 1 0 0 1 0 - 4
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 5 15
2 Chemik Bemowo 6 12
3 Dynamo 6 9
4 Zmarnowane Talenty 6 8
5 Argentina FC 5 7
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 6 16
2 Los Lamusos 6 12
3 FC Casuals 6 10
4 Defenders 6 10
5 Pohybel 6 10
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ADP Wolska Ferajna 6 13
2 Lyreco 6 13
3 Haratacze 4 12
4 Orły Leszka 6 10
5 Drink Men 5 10
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 5 15
2 Drink Team 6 13
3 Bad Boys Zielonki 6 12
4 All4One 6 10
5 AnonyMMous 4 10
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 6 13
2 Fast Trans 6 13
3 W1nners 6 12
4 Chaos Ochota 6 12
5 Gramy Czasami 6 8
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KTS Chimera 5 13
2 Stara Lama 4 12
3 Chłopcy do bicia 6 12
4 FC Yelonki 6 9
5 ACL Zerwane 6 9
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy