Rywale: Orły Leszka | Jesień 2019 Druga Liga

Rywale Mecze Zw. Rem. Przegr. Bramki
Lantra 14 2 1 11 25 - 41
KP Kozia 11 7 1 3 31 - 24
Chyże Rosomaki 10 6 3 1 21 - 6
Finlandia 9 3 0 6 19 - 24
Drink Men 9 2 4 3 14 - 20
Szmeterlink 6 5 1 0 15 - 4
TSP Szatańskie Pęto 6 4 1 1 15 - 10
Agil at Agord 6 1 0 5 8 - 17
Nie Ma Mocnych 5 3 0 2 22 - 19
PRE Wwa 5 2 1 2 17 - 15
Elektrobłyskawice Grajdoły 5 2 0 3 12 - 11
Young Legion 5 1 0 4 10 - 28
Pohybel 5 1 1 3 8 - 13
BKS 04 Górki 5 1 2 2 7 - 9
FinancePro 5 0 0 5 4 - 27
Akszon Team 4 2 1 1 13 - 10
Kamix 4 2 1 1 12 - 9
FC Warsaw United 4 2 0 2 8 - 7
Chaos Ochota 4 1 1 2 10 - 19
Chłopcy do bicia 4 1 0 3 6 - 7
Teraz Kolska 3 2 1 0 22 - 12
Orzeł Ząbki 3 2 0 1 17 - 12
Piękni i Młodzi 3 2 0 1 17 - 6
Wilczenza 3 2 0 1 8 - 5
Walec 3 2 0 1 7 - 4
Argentina FC 3 2 0 1 4 - 4
FC Melange 3 1 0 2 7 - 12
FC Ursynów 3 1 0 2 6 - 17
Nongalacticos 3 1 0 2 4 - 7
Old Boys '09 3 1 1 1 2 - 4
Bemovia 3 0 0 3 8 - 18
Bulbez Team Bemowo 3 0 0 3 4 - 14
Wariaty Kuchara 3 0 1 2 4 - 11
Ciociosan 3 0 0 3 0 - 6
For Fan Tim 3 0 0 3 0 - 12
Rozchodniaki 2 2 0 0 19 - 0
Kindybały FC 2 2 0 0 13 - 10
KS Wunderwaffe 2 2 0 0 10 - 1
Odwróć Tabelę 2 2 0 0 10 - 5
R-9 2 2 0 0 10 - 2
WuBe 2 2 0 0 9 - 2
FC Bródne Zacisze 2 2 0 0 5 - 1
Pędzące Kurczaki 2 1 0 1 14 - 9
Znista 2 1 1 0 10 - 8
Contownia 2 1 0 1 9 - 5
Freestyle Team 2 1 1 0 7 - 3
AS Roman '09 2 1 0 1 5 - 8
KS Blizne 2 1 0 1 5 - 7
Victoria 2 1 0 1 4 - 2
Zielona Polana 2 1 1 0 4 - 0
Yelonki 2 1 0 1 3 - 1
Akukaracza 2 1 0 1 2 - 4
FC Ochota 2 1 0 1 1 - 5
Satelitos 2 0 1 1 7 - 18
Anteniarze 2 0 0 2 3 - 7
Defenders 2 0 1 1 3 - 5
TBD 2 0 1 1 2 - 6
Bukat Diablos 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
FC Oposy 2 0 1 1 1 - 3
SSIJ 2 0 1 1 1 - 9
Drink Team 2 0 0 2 0 - 3
FC Devils 2 0 2 0 0 - 0
FC Ursynów Old Stars 1 1 0 0 10 - 0
Fantazja Bródno 1 1 0 0 8 - 2
Fast Trans 1 1 0 0 8 - 4
Janusze 1 1 0 0 8 - 0
Regional & Friends 1 1 0 0 8 - 6
Monster Squad 1 1 0 0 7 - 4
Semper Victoria 1 1 0 0 7 - 3
Czupakabry Warszawa 1 1 0 0 6 - 1
Ekipa FC 1 1 0 0 6 - 1
Rocket Fjuel 1 1 0 0 6 - 4
Somgorsi 1 1 0 0 6 - 3
Dynamit 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
FC Młynów 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
FC Po nalewce 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Porsche Inter Auto 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Stoperan Hammers 1 1 0 0 5 - 0
Izba Wytrzeźwień 1 1 0 0 4 - 0
MKSN Mazowsze Warszawa 1 1 0 0 4 - 1
OKS Służew 1 1 0 0 4 - 0
Sadybianka 1 1 0 0 4 - 1
Zakon Bonifratrów 1 1 0 0 4 - 3
KS Banderola 1 1 0 0 3 - 2
Nitro 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
Team B 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
ADP Wolska Ferajna 1 1 0 0 2 - 0
Chłopcy ze Stali 1 1 0 0 2 - 0
FC Kublinie 1 1 0 0 2 - 0
Siódemka 1 1 0 0 2 - 1
Olimpic 1 1 0 0 1 - 0
Ryfers 1 1 0 0 1 - 0
TN Pocisk 1 1 0 0 1 - 0
Aleja Seksu i Biznesu 1 0 0 1 5 - 6
FC Wczorajsi 1 0 0 1 5 - 6
Stare Bemowo 1 0 0 1 5 - 6
Honorowi Warszawscy Dawcy Punktów 1 0 0 1 4 - 5
Los Lamusos 1 0 0 1 4 - 7
Mikstura 1 0 1 0 4 - 4
iKakakacji 1 0 0 1 4 - 8
Augusto Penguins 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
Gloria Vicits 1 0 0 1 3 - 13
Wola Fans 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
Chłopcy z Ferajny 1 0 0 1 2 - 8
Desperados 1 0 0 1 2 - 5
Egoiści 1 0 0 1 2 - 3
FC Zaborów 1 0 0 1 2 - 9
FT Amarena 1 0 0 1 2 - 3
Gladiatorzy z Woli 1 0 0 1 2 - 8
Grom 1 0 0 1 2 - 5
KS Dragon 1 0 0 1 2 - 7
Królewscy 1 0 0 1 2 - 4
St. Varsovia 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
ASPN Bemowo 1 0 0 1 1 - 6
Action! 1 0 0 1 1 - 4
Dimetylotryptamina 1 0 0 1 1 - 5
Do przerwy 0,7 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
Forza 1 0 0 1 1 - 2
Gramy Czasami 1 0 0 1 1 - 8
Haratacze 1 0 0 1 1 - 5
No Name 1 0 0 1 1 - 6
Nowa Jakość '12 1 0 0 1 1 - 5
Orły 1 0 0 1 1 - 8
Poker Stars 1 0 0 1 1 - 6
Rycerze Świtu 1 0 0 1 1 - 10
Tank Team 1 0 0 1 1 - 5
Złotopolscy Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1 - 2
Łorsoł Devils 1 0 0 1 1 - 3
AKS Sparta 1 0 0 1 0 - 3
Alea Iacta Est 1 0 0 1 0 - 4
Chemik Bemowo 1 0 0 1 0 - 9
El Loco 1 0 0 1 0 - 1
FC Ginga 1 0 0 1 0 - 3
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 4 12
2 Dynamo 5 9
3 Chemik Bemowo 5 9
4 Victoria Grochów 5 7
5 Gladiatorzy 3 6
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 5 13
2 Los Lamusos 5 12
3 Defenders 5 10
4 FC Casuals 5 7
5 Pohybel 5 7
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Haratacze 4 12
2 Drink Men 5 10
3 ADP Wolska Ferajna 5 10
4 Orły Leszka 5 10
5 Lyreco 5 10
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Drink Team 5 13
2 FC Ochota 4 12
3 Bad Boys Zielonki 5 9
4 All4One 5 7
5 AnonyMMous 3 7
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 5 12
2 Fast Trans 5 10
3 Chaos Ochota 5 9
4 W1nners 5 9
5 Synowie Gmocha 5 7
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chłopcy do bicia 5 12
2 KTS Chimera 4 10
3 Stara Lama 3 9
4 FC Yelonki 5 9
5 ACL Zerwane 5 6
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy