Jesień 2020 Trzecia Liga

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 20.09.2020
10:00 PRE Wwa Drink Men0 - 14
11:00 Orzeł Ząbki Lyreco3 - 5
14:00 Walec Orły Leszka2 - 3
15:00 KP Kozia ADP Wolska Ferajna0 - 3

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 27.09.2020
12:00 KP Kozia Haratacze3 - 5
13:00 Orzeł Ząbki PRE Wwa5 - 0
14:00 Lyreco Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu3 - 2
15:00 Drink Men Orły Leszka1 - 1
16:00 Walec ADP Wolska Ferajna0 - 5

Kolejka 3

sobota, 03.10.2020
09:00 Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu KP Kozia2 - 3
10:00 Haratacze Walec5 - 0
niedziela, 04.10.2020
10:00 ADP Wolska Ferajna Drink Men0 - 5
13:00 PRE Wwa Lyreco9 - 4
16:00 Orły Leszka Orzeł Ząbki6 - 2

Kolejka 4

sobota, 10.10.2020
10:00 Drink Men Haratacze0 - 8
niedziela, 11.10.2020
12:00 PRE Wwa Orły Leszka1 - 4
14:00 Orzeł Ząbki ADP Wolska Ferajna0 - 3
16:00 Walec Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu4 - 1

Kolejka 5

sobota, 17.10.2020
09:00 Lyreco KP Kozia1 - 0
10:00 Haratacze Orły Leszka5 - 1
niedziela, 18.10.2020
11:00 KP Kozia Orzeł Ząbki_ - _
12:00 Walec Drink Men0 - 4
13:00 ADP Wolska Ferajna Lyreco0 - 0
16:00 Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu PRE Wwa3 - 12

Kolejka 6

sobota, 24.10.2020
10:00 KP Kozia Walec_ - _
niedziela, 25.10.2020
12:00 Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu Haratacze_ - _
12:00 ADP Wolska Ferajna PRE Wwa_ - _
16:00 Orły Leszka Lyreco_ - _

Kolejka 7

sobota, 07.11.2020
09:00 Lyreco Walec_ - _
10:00 PRE Wwa Haratacze_ - _
10:00 Drink Men Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu_ - _
niedziela, 08.11.2020
10:00 Drink Men KP Kozia_ - _
15:00 Orły Leszka ADP Wolska Ferajna_ - _

Kolejka 8

sobota, 14.11.2020
09:00 ADP Wolska Ferajna Haratacze_ - _
niedziela, 15.11.2020
10:00 PRE Wwa KP Kozia_ - _
13:00 Lyreco Drink Men_ - _
15:00 Orzeł Ząbki Walec_ - _
16:00 Orły Leszka Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu_ - _

Kolejka 9

sobota, 21.11.2020
09:00 Haratacze Lyreco_ - _
niedziela, 22.11.2020
11:00 Drink Men Orzeł Ząbki_ - _
13:00 Walec PRE Wwa_ - _
14:00 Więcej Sprzętu niż Talentu ADP Wolska Ferajna_ - _
16:00 KP Kozia Orły Leszka_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 4 12
2 Dynamo 5 9
3 Chemik Bemowo 5 9
4 Victoria Grochów 5 7
5 Gladiatorzy 3 6
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 5 13
2 Los Lamusos 5 12
3 Defenders 5 10
4 FC Casuals 5 7
5 Pohybel 5 7
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Haratacze 4 12
2 Drink Men 5 10
3 ADP Wolska Ferajna 5 10
4 Orły Leszka 5 10
5 Lyreco 5 10
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Drink Team 5 13
2 FC Ochota 4 12
3 Bad Boys Zielonki 5 9
4 All4One 5 7
5 AnonyMMous 3 7
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 5 12
2 Fast Trans 5 10
3 Chaos Ochota 5 9
4 W1nners 5 9
5 Synowie Gmocha 5 7
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Chłopcy do bicia 5 12
2 KTS Chimera 4 10
3 Stara Lama 3 9
4 FC Yelonki 5 9
5 ACL Zerwane 5 6
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy