Jesień 2019 Trzecia Liga

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 22.09.2019
08:00 Nie Ma Mocnych Pohybel3 - 3
09:00 Kasztany TN Pocisk0 - 1
10:00 Anteniarze Wola Fans1 - 2
12:00 KP Kozia PRE Wwa1 - 4

Kolejka 2

sobota, 28.09.2019
09:00 Walec KP Kozia2 - 0
10:00 KS Banderola Wola Fans1 - 6
niedziela, 29.09.2019
08:00 Pohybel Kasztany2 - 2
10:00 TN Pocisk Anteniarze0 - 2
12:00 PRE Wwa Nie Ma Mocnych4 - 1

Kolejka 3

sobota, 05.10.2019
09:00 KP Kozia KS Banderola1 - 1
10:00 Nie Ma Mocnych Walec1 - 2
niedziela, 06.10.2019
08:00 Anteniarze Pohybel0 - 1
12:00 Kasztany PRE Wwa2 - 1
13:00 Wola Fans TN Pocisk4 - 2

Kolejka 4

sobota, 19.10.2019
09:00 Walec Kasztany0 - 2
10:00 KS Banderola TN Pocisk3 - 3
niedziela, 20.10.2019
08:00 Pohybel Wola Fans14 - 1
11:00 KP Kozia Nie Ma Mocnych2 - 1
14:00 PRE Wwa Anteniarze6 - 2

Kolejka 5

sobota, 26.10.2019
08:00 Walec KS Banderola1 - 1
09:00 Nie Ma Mocnych KS Banderola3 - 0
10:00 Anteniarze Walec1 - 4
niedziela, 27.10.2019
08:00 TN Pocisk Pohybel2 - 2
12:00 Wola Fans PRE Wwa5 - 3
15:00 Kasztany KP Kozia6 - 0

Kolejka 6

sobota, 09.11.2019
09:00 Anteniarze KS Banderola2 - 5
10:00 PRE Wwa Walec0 - 3
niedziela, 10.11.2019
08:00 Pohybel KP Kozia7 - 1
11:00 Wola Fans Kasztany1 - 2
13:00 TN Pocisk Nie Ma Mocnych0 - 0

Kolejka 7

sobota, 16.11.2019
11:00 Kasztany KS Banderola_ - _
12:00 TN Pocisk Walec_ - _
13:00 Anteniarze Nie Ma Mocnych_ - _
niedziela, 17.11.2019
08:00 Pohybel PRE Wwa_ - _
12:00 Wola Fans KP Kozia_ - _

Kolejka 8

sobota, 23.11.2019
09:00 Walec Pohybel_ - _
10:00 KS Banderola PRE Wwa_ - _
13:00 KP Kozia TN Pocisk_ - _
15:00 Kasztany Anteniarze_ - _
niedziela, 24.11.2019
16:00 Nie Ma Mocnych Wola Fans_ - _

Kolejka 9

sobota, 30.11.2019
09:00 KS Banderola Pohybel_ - _
10:00 KP Kozia Anteniarze_ - _
12:00 Nie Ma Mocnych Kasztany_ - _
13:00 Walec Wola Fans_ - _
niedziela, 01.12.2019
15:00 PRE Wwa TN Pocisk_ - _
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Moszna Squad 6 15
2 Gladiatorzy 6 15
3 Young Legion 6 15
4 Chemik Bemowo 5 12
5 Zjazd 6 11
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw United 6 16
2 Drink Men 6 13
3 FC Zaborów 6 13
4 Defenders 6 13
5 Argentina FC 6 7
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Kasztany 6 13
2 Walec 6 13
3 Pohybel 6 12
4 Wola Fans 6 12
5 PRE Wwa 6 9
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Złotopolscy Warszawa 6 13
2 Haratacze 6 13
3 Old Legion 6 13
4 FC Running Team 6 10
5 Bemovia 6 10
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 AnonyMMous 7 21
2 FC NaNkacu 8 21
3 OMS 7 15
4 Rycerze Świtu 8 12
5 Drink Team 7 9
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Ochota 7 19
2 Fast Trans 7 16
3 KS Precyzyjny Browar 7 15
4 ASPN Bemowo 8 15
5 Tank Team 7 12
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy