Rywale: Tank Team | Jesień 2019 Druga Liga Szóstek

Rywale Mecze Zw. Rem. Przegr. Bramki
Gramy Czasami 5 2 2 1 31 - 31
Akszon Team 5 1 1 3 20 - 26
Janusze na Pikniku 4 3 0 1 30 - 13
Teraz Kolska 3 2 0 1 20 - 17
Izba Wytrzeźwień 3 1 1 1 14 - 11
KP Kozia 3 1 1 1 7 - 5
FC Yelonki 2 2 0 0 27 - 5
ASPN Bemowo 2 2 0 0 19 - 7
KS Wunderwaffe 2 2 0 0 11 - 0
Walec 2 2 0 0 8 - 3
Atak Klonów 2 2 0 0 5 - 1
Chyże Rosomaki 2 1 0 1 6 - 12
FC Running Team 2 1 0 1 6 - 4
Młodzi Perspektywiczni 2 1 0 1 5 - 6
Rookies 2 1 0 1 3 - 6
Yelonki 2 0 0 2 9 - 23
FC Ochota 2 0 0 2 7 - 23
Fast Trans 2 0 1 1 5 - 7
Golden Roman 2 0 0 2 2 - 4
AS Green Warsaw 1 1 0 0 13 - 9
Chłopcy do bicia 1 1 0 0 13 - 0
FC Devs 1 1 0 0 11 - 6
Marchewki Zagłady 1 1 0 0 9 - 5
Nocne Adelante 1 1 0 0 9 - 2
Czupakabry Warszawa 1 1 0 0 8 - 1
Kindybały FC 1 1 0 0 8 - 3
FC Po nalewce 1 1 0 0 7 - 5
Haratacze 1 1 0 0 7 - 5
KTS Chimera 1 1 0 0 7 - 4
Old Legion 1 1 0 0 6 - 5
Orły Leszka 1 1 0 0 5 - 1
Wola Fans 1 1 0 0 5 - 4
Chaos Ochota 1 1 0 0 4 - 3
Regional & Friends 1 1 0 0 3 - 2
Blok Ekipa (d. Albatrosy) 1 0 0 1 7 - 10
FX Hawks 1 0 0 1 6 - 17
Sparta 1 0 0 1 6 - 11
Bad Boys Zielonki 1 0 0 1 5 - 6
KS Precyzyjny Browar 1 0 0 1 5 - 7
Lantra 1 0 0 1 5 - 9
Yelonkersi 1 0 0 1 5 - 7
0,7 Zgłoś się 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
Dziki Futbolu 1 0 0 1 3 - 9
FC Melange 1 0 0 1 3 - 6
KS Banderola 1 0 0 1 3 - 5
Nie Ma Mocnych 1 0 0 1 3 - 6
Rekiny Biznesu 1 0 1 0 3 - 3
TSP Szatańskie Pęto 1 0 0 1 3 - 4
UKS Południe Czosnów 1 0 0 1 3 - 13
ADP Wolska Ferajna 1 0 0 1 2 - 4
Defenders 1 0 0 1 2 - 5
Drink Men 1 0 0 1 2 - 6
Wolni Strzelcy 1 0 0 1 2 - 3
Zakon Bonifratrów 1 0 0 1 2 - 4
One4All 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
Rosso Bianco 1 0 0 1 1 - 4
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Young Legion 2 6
2 Moszna Squad 2 4
3 Contra 1 3
4 Chemik Bemowo 1 3
5 AnonyMMous 2 3
Tabela 2 liga
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 LTM 2 6
2 Los Lamusos 2 4
3 Bad Boys Zielonki 2 3
4 Wariaty Kuchara 2 3
5 FC Melange 2 2
Tabela 4 liga
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 ASPN Bemowo 2 6
2 PRE Wwa 2 6
3 Mikstura 2 4
4 Orły Leszka 2 4
5 Bemovia 2 3
Tabela 7 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Synowie Gmocha 2 6
2 FC Yelonki 2 6
3 Akszon Team 2 4
4 KTS Chimera 2 3
5 Team Morświn 2 3
Dołącz do nas
Sponsor techniczny
Sponsorzy