Wiosna 2022 SuperLiga6
Kolejka 10
  • niedziela, 19 czerwiec 2022
  • 20:00

Skład wyjściowy


Wydarzenia

Bramki
145' Daniel Ludynia Grottgera Team
137' Kamil Modzelewski Grottgera Team
133' Dawid Brewczyński Grottgera Team
126' Mateusz Szarpak Grottgera Team
111' Mateusz Szarpak Grottgera Team
138' Rafał Barzyc In-Plus Pojemna Halina
137' Filip Góral In-Plus Pojemna Halina
135' Rafał Barzyc In-Plus Pojemna Halina
128' Rafał Barzyc In-Plus Pojemna Halina
127' Jan Skotnicki In-Plus Pojemna Halina
126' Rafał Barzyc In-Plus Pojemna Halina
125' Jan Skotnicki In-Plus Pojemna Halina
120' Bartosz Żebrowski In-Plus Pojemna Halina
118' Bartosz Żebrowski In-Plus Pojemna Halina
117' Jan Skotnicki In-Plus Pojemna Halina
115' Kacper Lachowicz In-Plus Pojemna Halina
101' Bartosz Żebrowski In-Plus Pojemna Halina
Asysty
145' Mateusz Szarpak Grottgera Team
137' Dawid Brewczyński Grottgera Team
133' Kamil Modzelewski Grottgera Team
111' Kamil Modzelewski Grottgera Team
138' Gerwin Preis In-Plus Pojemna Halina
135' Bartosz Przyborek In-Plus Pojemna Halina
128' Kacper Lachowicz In-Plus Pojemna Halina
127' Kacper Lachowicz In-Plus Pojemna Halina
125' Kacper Lachowicz In-Plus Pojemna Halina
120' Bartosz Przyborek In-Plus Pojemna Halina
118' Jan Skotnicki In-Plus Pojemna Halina
117' Gerwin Preis In-Plus Pojemna Halina
115' Jan Skotnicki In-Plus Pojemna Halina
101' Rafał Barzyc In-Plus Pojemna Halina
MVP
1Rafał Barzyc In-Plus Pojemna Halina
Tabela 1 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Hermes 9 25
2 Gladiatorzy 9 21
3 Chemik Bemowo 9 20
4 Dynamo 9 17
5 Altus 9 16
Tabela 2 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Civas 9 27
2 Defenders 9 21
3 FC Hermes II 9 19
4 Old United 9 16
5 BKS 04 Górki 9 15
Tabela 3 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Agil at Agord 9 22
2 Legion 9 21
3 Drink Men 9 17
4 Szczęki Szczęśliwice 9 16
5 KS Na Pełnej 9 14
Tabela 4 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Los Blancos 9 21
2 Kristal 9 19
3 Chlejsy FC 9 16
4 TK Ubezpeczenia 9 15
5 Energetyk 9 13
Tabela 5 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Tornado UA 9 22
2 Zielony Stolik 9 19
3 Abnegat 9 18
4 Nie Ma Mocnych 9 15
5 FC Kazubów 9 14
Tabela 6 liga
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Warszawa Utd 9 25
2 FC Stała Gwardia 9 24
3 FC Buch 9 16
4 TS Kopernik 9 14
5 Le Cabaret 9 13
Tabela SuperLiga6
# Zespół M Pkt
1 KS Browarek 10 30
2 In-Plus Pojemna Halina 10 21
3 eXc Mobile Ochota 10 18
4 SS Cyrkulatka 10 12
5 FK Almaz 10 12
Tabela 1 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Gramy Czasami 9 24
2 FC NaNkacu 10 18
3 All4One 9 18
4 Bad Boys Zielonki 10 15
5 FC Zielony Alkobus 10 15
Tabela 2 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 FC Warsaw Team 9 21
2 La Zabava 9 20
3 Last Dance 9 19
4 Gramy Swoje 9 16
5 Powiew Czarnobyla 9 15
Tabela 3 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 East Crew 9 27
2 Moonfox 9 21
3 Miód Malina 9 16
4 Sparta 9 16
5 Semper Victoria 9 13
Tabela 4 liga szóstek
# Zespół M Pkt
1 Zofijki FC 9 24
2 FC Kanwa 9 19
3 Szybki Shot 9 18
4 KTS Chimera 9 16
5 Zespół R 9 14
Sponsorzy
Partnerzy